View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3558495
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 16th Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 00 1 of 669 200 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  17 38 2 of 669 208 
Ashley Crawford Unattached M  17 40 3 of 669 208 
Luke White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 42 4 of 669 208 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 28 5 of 669 217 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  18 37 6 of 669 219 
Philip Shaw Unattached M  18 45 7 of 669 220 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M45  18 49 8 of 669 222 19 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  18 58 9 of 669 223 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 07 10 of 669 225 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  19 08 11 of 669 225 
Christopher Oldfield Wakefield Triathlon M40  19 10 12 of 669 226 
Tom Allport Unattached M  19 20 13 of 669 227 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  19 22 14 of 669 228 
Nick Wright Unattached M45  19 34 15 of 669 230 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  19 37 16 of 669 231 
Oliver Bridge Unattached M  19 40 17 of 669 231 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35  19 42 18 of 669 232 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 45 19 of 669 233 
Colin Firth Unattached M40  19 49 20 of 669 233 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  19 51 21 of 669 234 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  19 53 22 of 669 234 
Kevin Robinson Unattached M40  19 53 23 of 669 234 
Martin Andersen Unattached M40  20 01 24 of 669 235 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  20 05 25 of 669 236 
Paul Bryant Unattached M40  20 09 26 of 669 237 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 16 27 of 669 239 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 18 28 of 669 239 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  20 24 30 of 669 240 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  20 27 31 of 669 240 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 39 34 of 669 243 
Louise Oliver Holmfirth Harriers F40  20 41 36 of 669 244 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  20 43 38 of 669 244 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  20 47 39 of 669 245 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45  20 52 40 of 669 246 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 58 42 of 669 247 
Zara Tyas Holmfirth Harriers F  21 11 44 of 669 249 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  21 46 50 of 669 256 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  21 58 54 of 669 258 
Milo Wood Unattached M  22 02 55 of 669 259 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 05 56 of 669 260 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M  22 09 60 of 669 261 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 10 61 of 669 261 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 14 67 of 669 262 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 21 72 of 669 263 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 24 73 of 669 264 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  22 27 74 of 669 264 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  22 44 83 of 669 268 
Maria Wall Oldham & Royton F  22 45 85 of 669 268 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 46 86 of 669 268 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  22 58 89 of 669 270 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  22 59 90 of 669 271 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 01 91 of 669 271 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  23 05 93 of 669 272 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M35  23 10 96 of 669 273 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45  23 15 100 of 669 274 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  23 22 105 of 669 275 
Thomas Wilson Holmfirth Harriers M  23 26 110 of 669 276 
Greg Dawson Unattached M  23 26 111 of 669 275 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  23 28 112 of 669 276 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  23 28 113 of 669 276 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 36 117 of 669 278 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  23 41 119 of 669 279 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  23 48 122 of 669 280 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  23 49 123 of 669 280 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  23 54 128 of 669 281 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F45  24 02 134 of 669 283 25 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  24 10 137 of 669 285 
Neil Harrison Holmfirth Harriers M45  24 13 140 of 669 285 
Anouska Higo Stadium Runners F40  24 14 141 of 669 285 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 15 142 of 669 286 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  24 17 143 of 669 286 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 18 144 of 669 286 
Conor O'Brien Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  24 24 149 of 669 287 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 36 159 of 669 290 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  24 41 167 of 669 291 
James Mindham Unattached M  24 44 171 of 669 291 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  24 46 173 of 669 292 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  24 53 177 of 669 293 
Andy Portwood Jog Derbyshire M45  24 59 181 of 669 294 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  25 06 186 of 669 296 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  25 07 187 of 669 295 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  25 14 191 of 669 297 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F45  25 16 195 of 669 297 15 
Victoria Armstrong Stainland Lions F35  25 17 196 of 669 298 
Emma Wink Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 19 197 of 669 298 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 26 201 of 669 299 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 32 204 of 669 301 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  25 39 206 of 669 302 
Wayne Dews Acre Street Runners M40  25 59 217 of 669 306 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  26 00 218 of 669 306 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  26 17 227 of 669 309 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Unattached F50  26 24 229 of 669 310 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  26 34 237 of 669 313 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  26 39 240 of 669 314 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  26 44 242 of 669 315 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  26 51 245 of 669 316 
Diane Thornley Stainland Lions F45  26 57 248 of 669 317 24 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F55  27 01 251 of 669 318 13 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  27 02 252 of 669 318 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  27 09 256 of 669 320 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 11 259 of 669 320 
Karl Baird Acre Street Runners M45  27 14 263 of 669 321 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F35  27 17 266 of 669 321 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  27 38 276 of 669 325 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 43 278 of 669 326 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  27 47 282 of 669 327 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  27 48 283 of 669 327 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  27 50 286 of 669 328 
Mohammad Yasin Acre Street Runners M45  27 56 290 of 669 329 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  27 59 291 of 669 329 
Simon Thomas Queensbury Running Club M65  28 01 293 of 669 330 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  28 08 297 of 669 331 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  28 12 301 of 669 332 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  28 15 304 of 669 333 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 18 306 of 669 333 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  28 20 310 of 669 334 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 27 317 of 669 335 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 29 321 of 669 335 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50  28 36 326 of 669 337 25 
Graham Robertshaw Stainland Lions M55  28 36 327 of 669 337 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  28 43 336 of 669 338 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  28 46 337 of 669 339 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  28 53 340 of 669 340 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  28 59 347 of 669 341 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  29 02 352 of 669 342 
Bob Cloughton Norwich Road Runners M65  29 02 353 of 669 342 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  29 06 356 of 669 343 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  29 12 364 of 669 344 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  29 25 379 of 669 346 
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  29 38 388 of 669 349 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  29 39 390 of 669 349 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  29 40 392 of 669 349 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  29 42 393 of 669 350 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  29 46 396 of 669 350 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  29 53 403 of 669 351 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  29 54 405 of 669 352 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  29 55 407 of 669 352 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  30 07 413 of 669 355 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  30 22 423 of 669 358 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F60  30 23 424 of 669 358 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  30 34 430 of 669 360 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  30 36 431 of 669 360 
Ella McFarlane Holmfirth Harriers F  30 38 433 of 669 361 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  31 02 439 of 669 365 
Claire McFarlane Holmfirth Harriers F45  31 20 453 of 669 369 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 41 460 of 669 373 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  32 31 487 of 669 383 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  32 46 493 of 669 386 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  32 52 495 of 669 387 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  33 00 499 of 669 389 
Katie Sykes Huddersfield Road Runners F35  33 03 502 of 669 389 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F45  33 10 507 of 669 391 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  33 20 509 of 669 392 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  33 33 513 of 669 395 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  33 53 519 of 669 399 
Annabel Hartley Acre Street Runners F  34 27 543 of 669 406 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  34 41 547 of 669 408 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  34 42 548 of 669 409 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  35 35 561 of 669 419 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  35 57 568 of 669 423 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M45  36 19 573 of 669 428 
Denise Chaplin Acre Street Runners F55  36 27 576 of 669 429 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  37 02 581 of 669 436 
Claire Dunn Stainland Lions F35  38 46 617 of 669 456 
Jayne Gudgeon Acre Street Runners F50  39 01 622 of 669 459 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F35  39 03 624 of 669 460 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 14 625 of 669 462 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  39 21 628 of 669 463 
Louise Cain Acre Street Runners F35  39 40 632 of 669 467 
Julie Singleton Unattached F50  40 23 637 of 669 475 
Eileen Masters Acre Street Runners F50  40 33 638 of 669 477 
Bernadette Rowland Stainland Lions F70  40 45 641 of 669 480 
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45  43 18 657 of 669 510 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  44 42 662 of 669 526 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  49 14 668 of 669 580 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M45  49 15 669 of 669 580 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7284&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020