View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900107
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 23rd Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 19 1 of 732 190 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  17 35 2 of 732 193 14 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  17 40 3 of 732 194 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  17 41 4 of 732 194 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M50  17 46 5 of 732 195 
Adam Walker Unattached M35  18 06 6 of 732 198 
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 08 7 of 732 199 14 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  18 21 8 of 732 201 18 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 24 9 of 732 201 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  18 30 10 of 732 203 
Edward Pritchard Sheffield Running Club M  18 38 11 of 732 204 12 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 45 12 of 732 206 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 50 13 of 732 207 
James Franklin Unattached M40  18 55 14 of 732 207 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 59 15 of 732 208 
Christine Taylor Unattached M40  19 02 17 of 732 208 
Christopher Oldfield Wakefield Triathlon M40  19 07 18 of 732 210 16 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  19 09 19 of 732 210 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 13 20 of 732 210 
Jake Lodge Acre Street Runners M  19 16 21 of 732 211 
Darren Graham Todmorden Harriers M45  19 19 22 of 732 212 25 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 27 23 of 732 213 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  19 28 24 of 732 214 12 
Colin Firth Unattached M40  19 34 25 of 732 214 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 45 26 of 732 217 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35  19 46 27 of 732 217 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 48 28 of 732 217 
Rowan Baxter Unattached M  19 52 29 of 732 218 
Chris Liversidge Unattached M40  19 53 30 of 732 218 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  19 54 31 of 732 218 25 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  20 01 33 of 732 220 14 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  20 07 34 of 732 221 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 16 35 of 732 222 13 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 21 36 of 732 223 14 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  20 40 43 of 732 227 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  20 53 46 of 732 229 25 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 02 48 of 732 231 
Colin Hodgskinson Massey Ferguson Runners Club M40  21 05 50 of 732 231 
Louise Oliver Holmfirth Harriers F40  21 07 52 of 732 232 
Zara Tyas Holmfirth Harriers F  21 15 54 of 732 233 
Neve Hardcastle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  21 18 55 of 732 234 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  21 20 56 of 732 234 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  21 36 62 of 732 237 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 40 63 of 732 238 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 43 64 of 732 238 18 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 06 71 of 732 243 
Sean Doyle Unattached M45  22 13 73 of 732 243 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  22 18 77 of 732 245 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 22 79 of 732 245 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  22 25 80 of 732 246 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  22 28 82 of 732 247 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  22 35 89 of 732 248 15 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  22 38 90 of 732 248 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 40 93 of 732 249 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 41 94 of 732 249 
Milo Wood Unattached M  22 42 95 of 732 249 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  22 43 97 of 732 249 13 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  22 50 101 of 732 251 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 55 105 of 732 251 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 59 107 of 732 252 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 09 115 of 732 254 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  23 19 120 of 732 256 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 21 121 of 732 256 12 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  23 28 125 of 732 258 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 37 127 of 732 259 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  23 45 132 of 732 261 
Stuart Ellis Mersey Tri M40  23 50 135 of 732 262 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  23 53 136 of 732 262 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  23 54 137 of 732 262 
Rob Mallinson Stadium Runners M  23 55 138 of 732 262 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M35  23 56 139 of 732 263 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  24 04 143 of 732 264 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  24 08 144 of 732 264 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  24 09 147 of 732 265 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 14 152 of 732 266 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 22 158 of 732 267 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 25 159 of 732 268 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M60  24 30 161 of 732 269 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 36 164 of 732 270 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 44 169 of 732 271 
Arlo Brook Acre Street Runners M  24 45 170 of 732 272 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  24 48 171 of 732 272 14 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  24 50 173 of 732 273 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  24 52 176 of 732 273 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  24 55 180 of 732 273 
Vincent Baker Steel City Striders M  24 55 181 of 732 273 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  24 56 182 of 732 274 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  25 03 185 of 732 275 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  25 04 186 of 732 275 
Woosoon Boo Stadium Runners F45  25 17 192 of 732 277 
Emma Wink Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 19 195 of 732 278 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  25 35 201 of 732 281 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  25 59 207 of 732 285 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  26 02 210 of 732 286 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  26 06 213 of 732 286 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  26 10 215 of 732 287 
James Mindham Unattached M  26 15 220 of 732 288 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M45  26 17 222 of 732 288 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  26 20 225 of 732 289 25 
Janet Adams South Yorkshire Police F50  26 20 226 of 732 289 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  26 23 227 of 732 290 10 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  26 27 229 of 732 290 
Karl Baird Acre Street Runners M45  26 38 235 of 732 292 
Lisa Oldfield Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 42 240 of 732 293 
Gareth Tucker Barking Road Runners M35  26 48 247 of 732 294 
Abi Lewis Redway Runners F40  26 53 251 of 732 295 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 02 259 of 732 297 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  27 06 263 of 732 297 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 07 264 of 732 298 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  27 09 266 of 732 298 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  27 17 275 of 732 299 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 22 277 of 732 300 11 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  27 24 278 of 732 301 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  27 25 279 of 732 301 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  27 30 284 of 732 302 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  27 32 286 of 732 302 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  27 37 288 of 732 303 25 
Wayne Dews Acre Street Runners M40  27 37 289 of 732 303 
Julie Graham Todmorden Harriers F45  27 41 293 of 732 304 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  27 50 302 of 732 305 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 51 304 of 732 306 
Bradley Bannister Watford Joggers M  27 54 306 of 732 306 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  27 59 310 of 732 307 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  28 05 315 of 732 308 
Mohammad Yasin Acre Street Runners M45  28 08 317 of 732 309 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  28 20 323 of 732 311 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  28 24 327 of 732 312 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 33 334 of 732 313 19 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  28 43 344 of 732 315 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 45 346 of 732 315 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  28 48 348 of 732 316 
Bethany Bennett Blackhill Bounders Running Club F  28 51 354 of 732 317 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  28 52 355 of 732 317 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  28 55 358 of 732 317 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  28 57 359 of 732 318 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M45  29 04 368 of 732 319 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  29 06 369 of 732 319 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 08 372 of 732 320 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  29 22 380 of 732 322 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  29 28 389 of 732 323 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  29 29 390 of 732 324 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 29 391 of 732 324 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  29 31 393 of 732 323 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  29 38 398 of 732 325 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  29 39 399 of 732 325 12 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  29 46 403 of 732 327 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  30 31 426 of 732 335 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  30 38 430 of 732 336 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  30 51 438 of 732 339 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  31 02 441 of 732 341 
Dave Williamson Sweatshop Running Community M50  31 21 450 of 732 344 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  31 27 454 of 732 345 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  31 35 457 of 732 347 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  31 52 462 of 732 349 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  32 01 472 of 732 351 
Claire Alletson Stainland Lions F35  32 13 474 of 732 354 
Hannah Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F  32 25 482 of 732 356 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  32 33 485 of 732 357 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  32 33 486 of 732 357 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  32 35 487 of 732 358 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  32 37 488 of 732 358 
Annabel Hartley Acre Street Runners F  32 56 497 of 732 361 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M50  32 57 498 of 732 362 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  33 12 507 of 732 364 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  33 26 515 of 732 367 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  33 41 527 of 732 370 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M45  33 52 533 of 732 372 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  33 53 535 of 732 372 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  33 53 536 of 732 372 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  33 56 540 of 732 372 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  33 58 542 of 732 373 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  34 02 545 of 732 373 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  34 03 546 of 732 374 
St Brown Stadium Runners M35  34 19 551 of 732 377 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  34 28 555 of 732 378 
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M45  35 01 566 of 732 384 
Denise Chaplin Acre Street Runners F55  35 09 575 of 732 386 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  35 26 582 of 732 389 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  36 14 594 of 732 398 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  36 17 596 of 732 398 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F45  36 43 606 of 732 403 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  36 46 609 of 732 403 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  36 47 611 of 732 404 25 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  37 14 618 of 732 409 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  38 42 639 of 732 425 
Claire Dunn Stainland Lions F35  39 34 665 of 732 434 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 51 668 of 732 437 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  41 13 673 of 732 452 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  41 13 674 of 732 452 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  41 15 676 of 732 453 
Vicky Clarke Acre Street Runners F35  41 16 678 of 732 453 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  41 16 679 of 732 453 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  41 17 680 of 732 453 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F35  41 17 681 of 732 453 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  41 17 682 of 732 453 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  41 18 683 of 732 453 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  41 19 685 of 732 453 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  41 19 686 of 732 453 
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners F  41 21 689 of 732 454 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  41 21 690 of 732 454 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  41 21 691 of 732 454 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  41 22 692 of 732 454 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  41 22 693 of 732 454 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  41 23 694 of 732 454 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  41 23 695 of 732 454 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  41 23 696 of 732 454 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  41 24 697 of 732 454 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  41 24 698 of 732 454 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  41 24 699 of 732 454 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  41 25 700 of 732 454 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  41 25 701 of 732 454 
Amanda Vigar Wakefield Triathlon F50  42 25 703 of 732 465 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  53 41 726 of 732 589 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7322&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019