View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1767737
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Halifax Park Run on the 23rd Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers M  17 48 1 of 191 191 
Magnus McGillivray Heaton Harriers M35  18 08 2 of 191 195 
Bill Stewart Unattached M  18 08 3 of 191 194 
Ryan Russell Unattached M  18 33 4 of 191 199 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  19 11 5 of 191 206 
Duncan Cannon Todmorden Harriers M35  19 25 6 of 191 209 
Richard Leck Unattached M  19 45 7 of 191 212 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  19 58 8 of 191 215 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  20 27 9 of 191 220 18 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  20 29 10 of 191 220 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  20 37 11 of 191 222 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  20 47 12 of 191 223 18 
Tony Dunn Blyth Running Club M50  20 54 13 of 191 225 
Scott Reeves Petts Wood Runners M  21 05 15 of 191 227 
Gavin Walker Unattached M40  21 09 16 of 191 227 
Alice Buttle Meltham Athletic Club F  22 00 21 of 191 236 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  22 09 23 of 191 238 
Helen Leck Tyne Bridge Harriers F  22 14 24 of 191 239 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F45  22 34 30 of 191 242 15 
Lisa Harpin Heaton Harriers F  22 49 33 of 191 245 
Paul Oakley Roberttown Road Runners M35  23 04 34 of 191 248 
Dennis O'Keefe Halifax Harriers M65  23 17 39 of 191 250 
Ethan Clarke Halifax Harriers M  24 02 42 of 191 258 
Andy Haslam Northowram Pumas M45  24 08 43 of 191 259 
Tom O'Reilly Northowram Pumas M35  24 12 44 of 191 260 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  24 30 47 of 191 263 
Gary Taylor Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  24 48 48 of 191 266 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45  24 52 49 of 191 267 
Kirsty Edwards Northowram Pumas F45  24 54 51 of 191 268 
Jane Cole Northowram Pumas F40  25 45 57 of 191 277 
Caroline Hesselden Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  26 29 66 of 191 284 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M50  26 41 67 of 191 287 
Adam Clayton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  27 25 72 of 191 294 
Claire Ramsbottom Northowram Pumas F  27 28 73 of 191 295 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  27 39 75 of 191 297 
Finley Canning Northowram Pumas M  27 44 76 of 191 298 
Victoria Owen Northowram Pumas F  27 50 77 of 191 299 
Christopher Ellis Northowram Pumas M45  27 58 78 of 191 301 
Amanda Aveyard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  28 03 79 of 191 301 
Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas M  28 03 80 of 191 301 
Katie Brook Halifax Harriers F  28 26 81 of 191 306 
Paul Bottomley Northowram Pumas M40  28 31 82 of 191 306 
Rachael Hawkins Northowram Pumas F  28 34 83 of 191 307 
Sarah Williams Stainland Lions F35  29 10 90 of 191 313 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  29 15 91 of 191 314 
Mark Brook Northowram Pumas M40  29 27 94 of 191 316 
Charlotte Reason Northowram Pumas F  29 54 98 of 191 321 
Lesley Rushworth Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  30 10 100 of 191 324 
Anna Ralph Northowram Pumas F35  30 28 104 of 191 327 
Zoe Hipwell Queensbury Running Club F40  30 50 107 of 191 331 25 
Nicky Brown Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  30 52 111 of 191 331 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  30 59 113 of 191 333 
Sarah Haigh Northowram Pumas F40  31 47 120 of 191 342 
Debbie Fox Northowram Pumas F40  31 53 121 of 191 343 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55  31 58 122 of 191 343 
Craig Richardson Queensbury Running Club M55  32 02 124 of 191 344 
Shana Emmerson Northowram Pumas F40  32 04 125 of 191 345 
Simone Brook Northowram Pumas F35  32 12 127 of 191 346 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  32 53 132 of 191 353 
Tracey March Northowram Pumas F  32 57 133 of 191 354 
Nicola Pennington Northowram Pumas F45  32 59 134 of 191 354 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  33 00 136 of 191 355 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F45  33 04 138 of 191 355 
Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas M45  33 33 142 of 191 361 
Joanne Allen Northowram Pumas F45  33 33 143 of 191 361 
Lynn Cox Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club F50  33 57 153 of 191 365 
Tiffany Lewis Northowram Pumas F45  34 12 156 of 191 367 
Adele Gribbin Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  34 12 157 of 191 367 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  34 17 158 of 191 368 
Eileen Obrien Northowram Pumas F60  34 42 160 of 191 373 
Tamara Gibson Northowram Pumas F50  34 58 161 of 191 376 
Rachel Curtis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  35 08 164 of 191 378 
Shaun Casey Northowram Pumas M45  36 20 171 of 191 390 
Sharan Loughran Queensbury Running Club F45  36 27 173 of 191 392 
Mei-lyn Brook Northowram Pumas F  36 28 174 of 191 392 
Nicola Darnbrook Unattached F45  36 28 175 of 191 391 
Nicki Hartley Northowram Pumas F45  36 35 176 of 191 393 
Julie Percival Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  44 20 184 of 191 476 
Rachel Hughes Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55  45 11 185 of 191 485 
Linda Mitchell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55  45 11 186 of 191 485 
Samantha Wright Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  45 11 187 of 191 485 
Claire Hildred Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  47 38 191 of 191 511 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7349&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019