View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3700988
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 30th Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Tingley Runfit M  19 57 1 of 240 223 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  20 09 2 of 240 225 
Louie Parker Rothwell Harriers M  20 26 3 of 240 229 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  20 32 4 of 240 230 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  20 41 5 of 240 231 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  20 52 6 of 240 233 
Nick Dunn Pudsey Pacers M  20 55 7 of 240 234 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  21 00 8 of 240 235 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  21 01 9 of 240 235 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  21 25 10 of 240 240 
Jan Bentley Unattached M40  21 28 11 of 240 240 
Gareth Harland Eccleshill Road Runners M35  21 29 12 of 240 240 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  21 31 13 of 240 241 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  21 36 14 of 240 242 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 44 15 of 240 243 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  21 51 16 of 240 244 
Chris Stones Unattached M40  21 52 17 of 240 244 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 59 18 of 240 246 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  22 09 19 of 240 248 
Jamie Lucas Unattached M40  22 16 20 of 240 249 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 26 21 of 240 251 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 29 22 of 240 251 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 30 23 of 240 251 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  22 57 24 of 240 257 
Adam Hustwit Unattached M  23 02 25 of 240 257 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  23 04 26 of 240 258 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  23 15 28 of 240 260 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  23 40 29 of 240 265 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  23 46 30 of 240 266 
Josh Robinson Leeds City Athletic Club M  24 01 34 of 240 269 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 02 35 of 240 269 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35  24 03 36 of 240 269 
Andy Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  24 22 37 of 240 273 
Sarah Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  24 34 38 of 240 275 
David Stonehouse Unattached M45  25 23 45 of 240 283 
Peter Covey Pudsey Pacers M70  25 36 47 of 240 286 
Diane Wood Pudsey Pacers F50  25 37 48 of 240 287 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  25 58 55 of 240 290 
Gareth Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  26 38 67 of 240 298 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 42 68 of 240 299 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 02 71 of 240 302 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50  27 13 73 of 240 304 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  27 27 75 of 240 307 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  27 41 80 of 240 310 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  28 04 85 of 240 314 
Victoria Dickinson Pudsey Pacers F  28 29 88 of 240 319 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  28 29 89 of 240 319 
Jayne Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners F45  28 52 93 of 240 323 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 55 94 of 240 323 
Tina Dickinson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  29 04 96 of 240 325 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55  29 11 97 of 240 326 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 19 99 of 240 328 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  30 24 105 of 240 340 
Michael Higgitt Ackworth Road Runners M65  30 28 106 of 240 341 
Ruby Lawton Spenborough & District AC F  30 42 112 of 240 343 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  31 25 122 of 240 351 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  31 27 123 of 240 352 
Jasmine Kennedy Tingley Runfit F  31 34 125 of 240 353 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45  31 44 128 of 240 355 
Angela Buckle Spenborough & District AC F45  32 05 131 of 240 359 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  33 41 146 of 240 377 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  35 03 161 of 240 392 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  35 38 167 of 240 399 
Miriam Rahem Vegan Runners UK F35  36 11 174 of 240 405 
Evee Hardacre Spenborough & District AC F  37 55 181 of 240 424 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  39 01 191 of 240 436 
Michelle Hardacre Pudsey Pacers F40  39 23 195 of 240 441 
Rebecca Sykes St Theresas F  41 16 207 of 240 462 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  41 43 211 of 240 467 
Amanda Binns South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  43 01 218 of 240 481 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  44 28 226 of 240 497 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  52 26 237 of 240 587 
Thomas Wilde Tingley Runfit M  53 26 239 of 240 598 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  53 26 240 of 240 598 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7358&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020