View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3051140
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 30th Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  17 29 1 of 620 203 
Ashley Crawford Unattached M  17 55 2 of 620 208 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 26 3 of 620 214 
Julian John Unattached M35  18 27 4 of 620 214 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 30 5 of 620 215 
Jordan Lister St Albans Striders M  18 32 6 of 620 216 
Edward Pritchard Sheffield Running Club M  18 35 7 of 620 216 
Steven Fowler Saltaire Striders M40  18 36 8 of 620 216 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  18 36 9 of 620 216 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 43 10 of 620 218 
Phillip Moyles Stainland Lions M40  18 52 11 of 620 220 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 53 12 of 620 220 
James Franklin Unattached M40  19 01 13 of 620 221 
Christopher Oldfield Wakefield Triathlon M40  19 15 14 of 620 224 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  19 26 15 of 620 226 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 27 16 of 620 226 
Colin Firth Unattached M40  19 29 17 of 620 226 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  19 49 18 of 620 231 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35  19 54 19 of 620 232 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  20 02 20 of 620 233 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 14 21 of 620 235 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  20 18 22 of 620 236 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  20 30 23 of 620 239 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 36 24 of 620 240 
Jake Cockerham Unattached M  20 41 25 of 620 240 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  20 42 26 of 620 241 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 43 27 of 620 241 
Fiona Ordway Unattached F40  20 53 28 of 620 243 
Jonathan Kinder Unattached M  20 55 29 of 620 243 
Mark Squires Unattached M50  20 59 30 of 620 244 
Ciaran McConville Unattached M  21 00 31 of 620 244 
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M35  21 00 32 of 620 244 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  21 07 33 of 620 246 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 08 34 of 620 246 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 19 36 of 620 248 
Emily Wright Denby Dale Travellers F  21 21 39 of 620 248 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 28 40 of 620 250 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  21 34 42 of 620 251 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  21 37 45 of 620 252 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 48 47 of 620 254 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F40  21 49 48 of 620 254 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  21 50 49 of 620 254 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45  21 52 50 of 620 254 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  21 59 52 of 620 256 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M45  22 07 54 of 620 257 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  22 08 55 of 620 258 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 09 56 of 620 258 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  22 09 57 of 620 258 
Milo Wood Unattached M  22 11 60 of 620 258 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 19 64 of 620 260 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  22 20 65 of 620 260 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 26 66 of 620 261 
Dan Stolworthy Huddersfield Road Runners M  22 45 79 of 620 265 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 52 83 of 620 266 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  23 04 85 of 620 268 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  23 14 89 of 620 270 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  23 16 90 of 620 271 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 18 92 of 620 271 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  23 31 96 of 620 274 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  23 31 97 of 620 273 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  23 36 103 of 620 275 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  23 40 106 of 620 275 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  23 41 109 of 620 275 
Arlo Brook Acre Street Runners M  23 46 113 of 620 277 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 47 114 of 620 277 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 50 115 of 620 277 
Colin Simpson Unattached M60  23 52 116 of 620 277 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  23 54 118 of 620 278 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M60  23 56 119 of 620 279 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  24 00 122 of 620 279 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45  24 01 123 of 620 279 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  24 03 125 of 620 280 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 12 130 of 620 282 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 13 131 of 620 282 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  24 13 132 of 620 282 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  24 18 137 of 620 283 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  24 21 140 of 620 283 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  24 39 151 of 620 287 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  24 41 153 of 620 287 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  24 49 157 of 620 289 
Allison Simpson Acre Street Runners F45  25 07 163 of 620 292 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  25 18 166 of 620 294 
Anna Martin Scarborough Athletic Club F  25 26 168 of 620 296 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 28 170 of 620 296 
Jason Berry Stainland Lions M35  25 48 181 of 620 300 
Claire Hebblethwaite Knutsford Tri Club F40  25 54 184 of 620 301 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  25 56 187 of 620 302 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  26 01 191 of 620 303 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  26 16 200 of 620 306 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  26 21 202 of 620 307 
Ella-nicole Womble Unattached F  26 25 206 of 620 307 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  26 37 216 of 620 310 
Joanne Shilton Holmfirth Harriers F  26 42 218 of 620 311 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  26 44 221 of 620 311 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  26 45 222 of 620 311 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M60  27 02 229 of 620 315 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  27 06 232 of 620 315 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  27 09 234 of 620 316 10 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 14 236 of 620 317 
Mohammad Yasin Acre Street Runners M45  27 22 241 of 620 318 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F35  27 33 246 of 620 321 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  27 34 247 of 620 321 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  27 37 249 of 620 321 
Deborah Feather Wakefield Triathlon F50  27 37 250 of 620 321 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  27 41 252 of 620 322 
Bethany Bennett Blackhill Bounders Running Club F  27 44 254 of 620 323 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F40  27 50 258 of 620 324 
Lucian Fullalove Holmfirth Harriers M  27 51 259 of 620 324 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 51 260 of 620 324 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  27 52 261 of 620 324 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  27 57 268 of 620 325 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  27 59 270 of 620 326 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  28 00 271 of 620 326 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  28 04 275 of 620 327 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  28 23 291 of 620 330 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  28 27 296 of 620 331 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 32 302 of 620 332 
Samantha McNeely Acre Street Runners F35  28 55 326 of 620 337 
Sue George Unattached F55  28 56 327 of 620 336 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  29 07 335 of 620 339 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  29 16 340 of 620 341 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  29 22 344 of 620 342 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  29 46 355 of 620 346 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  29 56 362 of 620 348 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M45  30 00 369 of 620 349 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 04 371 of 620 350 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  30 11 377 of 620 351 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  30 16 380 of 620 352 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  30 26 386 of 620 354 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  30 35 387 of 620 356 
Catriona John Stadium Runners F  30 41 391 of 620 357 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  30 46 393 of 620 358 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  30 58 398 of 620 360 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  30 59 399 of 620 361 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  31 01 401 of 620 361 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  31 03 404 of 620 361 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  31 11 408 of 620 363 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M50  31 15 411 of 620 364 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  31 20 416 of 620 365 
Charlotte Reason Northowram Pumas F  31 20 417 of 620 365 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  31 25 420 of 620 366 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  31 28 421 of 620 366 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  31 44 429 of 620 369 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  31 53 430 of 620 371 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  32 00 433 of 620 372 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  32 17 444 of 620 376 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M45  32 35 453 of 620 379 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  33 10 473 of 620 386 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  33 10 474 of 620 386 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  33 12 476 of 620 386 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  33 13 477 of 620 387 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F40  33 17 485 of 620 387 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  33 24 487 of 620 389 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  33 38 493 of 620 391 
Vicky Clarke Acre Street Runners F35  33 42 494 of 620 392 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  33 44 496 of 620 393 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  33 52 501 of 620 394 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  33 54 502 of 620 395 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  36 02 536 of 620 419 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  36 06 538 of 620 420 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F45  37 11 546 of 620 433 
Harry Greenhalgh Altrincham Athletic Club M  37 36 555 of 620 438 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  38 06 559 of 620 443 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  38 28 564 of 620 448 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  39 23 577 of 620 458 
Jayne Gudgeon Acre Street Runners F50  39 38 579 of 620 461 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 54 580 of 620 464 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  39 57 581 of 620 465 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  41 00 589 of 620 477 
Callum Watts East Pennine Orienteering Club M  41 57 598 of 620 488 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F35  41 59 599 of 620 489 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  45 03 609 of 620 524 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F45  45 07 610 of 620 525 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  51 35 620 of 620 600 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7359&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020