View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2326055
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wakefield Park Run on the 30th Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Adam Peers Wakefield Harriers M  17 01 2 of 317 191 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  18 06 3 of 317 203 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  18 50 5 of 317 211 
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M  18 53 6 of 317 212 
Owen Chapman Unattached M  19 10 8 of 317 215 
Andrew Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M50  19 16 9 of 317 216 
Andrew Broadhead Unattached M40  19 18 10 of 317 216 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M35  19 24 11 of 317 218 
Joshua Gearey Unattached M  19 27 12 of 317 218 
Sean McHale Unattached M  19 39 13 of 317 220 
Adam Mills Unattached M35  19 49 14 of 317 222 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M35  19 50 15 of 317 223 
Michael McKinlay-Smith Unattached M40  19 57 16 of 317 223 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50  20 09 18 of 317 226 
Philip Ambler Sweatshop Running Community M45  20 25 19 of 317 229 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 27 20 of 317 230 
Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers M  20 37 22 of 317 231 
Tristan Wright Wakefield Harriers M  20 40 23 of 317 232 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  20 40 24 of 317 232 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  21 27 28 of 317 241 16 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 33 29 of 317 242 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F40  21 34 30 of 317 242 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  21 56 33 of 317 246 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  22 09 36 of 317 249 
Anthony White Wakefield Harriers M50  22 12 37 of 317 249 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40  22 15 38 of 317 250 
Noel Adkins Barnsley Athletic Club M35  22 16 39 of 317 250 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 28 42 of 317 252 21 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  22 29 43 of 317 252 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 36 45 of 317 254 
Angela Dales Sweatshop Running Community F45  23 19 55 of 317 261 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  23 22 56 of 317 262 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 26 58 of 317 263 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 28 60 of 317 263 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  23 42 63 of 317 266 
Rosie Boughton Wakefield Harriers F35  23 58 65 of 317 269 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M35  24 06 68 of 317 271 
Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon M40  24 27 72 of 317 274 
Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon M  24 27 73 of 317 274 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M50  24 35 76 of 317 276 
Stan Williams Askern & District Running Club M60  24 50 79 of 317 279 
Millie Powell Wakefield Harriers F  25 00 84 of 317 281 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M65  25 31 93 of 317 286 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  25 58 101 of 317 291 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M40  26 27 105 of 317 297 
Alexander Bostwick Wakefield Harriers M  26 34 108 of 317 298 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  26 34 109 of 317 298 
Charlotte Grace Ackworth Road Runners F  26 37 110 of 317 299 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 46 115 of 317 300 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 47 116 of 317 301 
Angela Benson Ripon Runners F50  27 05 121 of 317 304 
Andrew Archer Pontefract Athletics Club M45  27 19 124 of 317 307 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Unattached F50  27 22 125 of 317 307 
Paul Smith Askern & District Running Club M65  27 30 129 of 317 309 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M55  27 32 130 of 317 309 
Jason Firth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  28 10 141 of 317 316 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  28 30 146 of 317 320 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F  28 42 148 of 317 322 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F55  28 43 149 of 317 322 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M55  28 43 150 of 317 322 
Becky Gunn Wakefield Triathlon F  29 09 156 of 317 327 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F60  29 14 157 of 317 328 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M65  29 22 161 of 317 330 
Sue Pumford Rothwell Harriers F45  29 35 167 of 317 332 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F40  29 39 170 of 317 333 
Linda Oswin Eye Community Runners F65  30 50 186 of 317 346 
Clare Wright Vegan Runners UK F35  31 41 204 of 317 356 
Paul Wood Rodillian Runners M45  31 45 206 of 317 356 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50  33 13 218 of 317 373 
Suzy Crossley Rodillian Runners F  33 25 220 of 317 375 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  34 07 232 of 317 383 
Clare Newby Unattached F45  34 13 236 of 317 384 
Annabelle James Ackworth Road Runners F40  34 54 239 of 317 392 
Bethanie Tompkins Wooton Road Runners F  35 20 242 of 317 397 
Jacqui West Rothwell Harriers F45  37 21 261 of 317 419 
Joanne Pickett Unattached F45  45 46 302 of 317 513 
David Zaman Wakefield Harriers M50 09 47 313 of 317 783 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7361&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020