View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3286982
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Harrogate Haverah 10 on the 24th Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jack Wood Ilkley Harriers M 02 52 1 of 177 186 15 
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M35 04 22 2 of 177 190 
Julian Hood Skipton Athletic Club M35 06 45 3 of 177 197 14 
Charley Robson Unattached M 09 15 4 of 177 204 
Ian Bush Harrogate Harriers M35 09 16 5 of 177 204 
Mark Millett Unattached M35 10 03 6 of 177 206 
Mark Bryant Harrogate Harriers M45 10 24 7 of 177 208 13 
Allen Bush Unattached M35 10 29 8 of 177 208 
Josh Fuller Harrogate Harriers M 11 04 9 of 177 210 25 
Breton Holdsworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 11 23 10 of 177 211 
Stephen Kirk City of York Athletics Club M35 11 27 11 of 177 211 
Matthew Wilkinson Nidd Valley Road Runners M 11 47 12 of 177 212 13 
Rogan Ashton Otley Athletic Club M45 12 29 13 of 177 214 
Alice Leake Leeds City Athletic Club F 12 58 14 of 177 215 
Jamie Arkle Easingwold Running Club M 13 20 15 of 177 216 25 
Stephen Ellison Unattached M 14 19 16 of 177 219 
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 15 22 17 of 177 222 
David Bellerby Unattached M45 16 04 18 of 177 224 
Michael McInnes Skipton Athletic Club M40 16 09 19 of 177 225 
Joseph Lofthouse Ripon Runners M 16 25 20 of 177 226 25 
Robert Smith Harrogate Harriers M 17 01 21 of 177 227 15 
Carl Fielden Unattached M 18 19 22 of 177 231 
Emma Clayton Leeds City Athletic Club F 18 23 23 of 177 231 
James Wood Wetherby Runners M35 18 25 24 of 177 231 
Chris Colabella Unattached M35 18 28 25 of 177 231 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45 18 33 26 of 177 232 
Lizzie Irvine Otley Athletic Club F 19 02 29 of 177 233 
Karen Robertson Northumberland Fell Runners F45 20 06 31 of 177 236 
Edward Mason Harrogate Harriers M35 20 33 32 of 177 238 
Jack Kamara Vegan Runners UK M 20 39 33 of 177 238 
Caroline Bollon Ripon Runners F35 20 54 34 of 177 239 
Victoria Stainburn Otley Athletic Club F 21 18 35 of 177 240 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35 21 39 36 of 177 241 11 
Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 22 18 37 of 177 243 
Nils Linstrum Wetherby Runners M 22 28 40 of 177 243 
Eleanor Haresign Harrogate Harriers F35 22 35 41 of 177 244 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M55 22 46 43 of 177 244 12 
Philip Cornforth Knaresborough Striders M45 23 15 44 of 177 246 
Jimmy Tucknott Harrogate Harriers M35 23 45 45 of 177 247 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M 23 52 46 of 177 248 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35 23 59 47 of 177 248 
Ann-marie Bulcock Skipton Athletic Club F45 23 59 48 of 177 248 
Ian Waller Knaresborough Striders M55 24 30 49 of 177 249 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M60 25 43 52 of 177 253 21 
Norman Bush Ilkley Harriers M70 26 19 54 of 177 255 
Nicky Andrews Wetherby Runners F 26 41 59 of 177 256 
Stephen Morland Knaresborough Striders M40 28 16 61 of 177 261 
Stephen Jobson Knavesmire Harriers M55 28 20 62 of 177 261 
Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners M60 28 27 63 of 177 261 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40 29 21 65 of 177 264 
Phil Clayton Black Combe Runners M50 30 50 67 of 177 268 
Layla Wray Aberdare Valley AAC F 31 26 69 of 177 270 
Chantal Busby Ilkley Harriers F45 32 49 77 of 177 274 
Rob Snow Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 32 50 78 of 177 274 
Alex Turnbull Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 32 51 79 of 177 274 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45 32 57 81 of 177 274 
Egg Cameron Unattached F 33 11 83 of 177 275 
Martin Bullock Pudsey Pacers M50 33 20 84 of 177 276 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M 33 21 85 of 177 276 
Simon Franklin Horsforth Fellandale M50 33 27 86 of 177 276 
David Gorman Skipton Athletic Club M55 33 29 87 of 177 276 18 
Louise O'Brien Kirkstall Harriers F40 33 35 88 of 177 276 
Caroline Pollard Wharfedale Harriers F55 34 01 89 of 177 278 
Alison Ogle Farsley Flyers F40 34 18 90 of 177 278 
David Booth Pudsey Pacers M50 34 43 91 of 177 280 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45 35 40 92 of 177 282 
Helen Buglass Wetherby Runners F45 36 30 97 of 177 285 25 
Theresa Duckett Horsforth Harriers F45 37 01 99 of 177 286 20 
Ian Hitchell Knaresborough Striders M50 37 02 100 of 177 286 
Elizabeth Littlewood Vocalink Running Club F 38 03 102 of 177 289 
Andrew Peagram Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 39 45 109 of 177 294 
Dave Etherington Danum Harriers  M50 40 48 111 of 177 298 15 
Jo Hope Ripon Runners F45 41 15 112 of 177 299 
Stuart Pender Ripon Runners M50 41 15 113 of 177 299 
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F45 41 51 115 of 177 301 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M70 41 54 116 of 177 301 
Jean Knightley Clayton Le Moors Harriers F55 41 55 117 of 177 301 
Joanne Sykes Harrogate Harriers F 42 01 118 of 177 301 
Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners F60 43 02 121 of 177 304 
Sally Shacklock Halifax Harriers F35 43 07 122 of 177 304 25 
Carolyn Park Dragons Running Club F40 43 57 123 of 177 307 
Mark Raven UK Net Runners M55 44 32 124 of 177 309 
Emma Lacey Skipton Athletic Club F45 44 39 125 of 177 309 
Kerry Archer York Triathlon Club  F35 46 19 126 of 177 314 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50 47 04 128 of 177 316 
Sarah Tomlinson Dragons Running Club F45 47 10 129 of 177 316 
David Halladay Knaresborough Striders M50 47 29 130 of 177 317 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55 48 12 132 of 177 319 14 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F45 48 16 133 of 177 320 17 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M45 48 41 134 of 177 321 
Joanna Hobson Otley Athletic Club F55 49 19 135 of 177 323 20 
Rob Fearnley Otley Athletic Club M35 49 43 137 of 177 324 
Jackie Ford Horsforth Harriers F55 50 18 138 of 177 326 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F45 50 49 139 of 177 327 
Sharon Robinson Ripon Runners F35 51 52 140 of 177 330 
Andrew Alston Idle Athletic Club M50 52 20 141 of 177 332 22 
Nicky Gifford Otley Athletic Club F40 54 08 144 of 177 337 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40 55 14 146 of 177 340 
Andrea Springthorpe Roberttown Road Runners F35 55 14 147 of 177 340 
Jane Walker Goole Viking Striders F40 55 19 148 of 177 340 
Jacqueline Jones Unattached F40 58 25 149 of 177 349 
Shaun Teasdale Unattached M55 58 25 150 of 177 349 
Nicki Buckett Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 58 57 151 of 177 351 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45 59 04 155 of 177 351 
Gillian Chippendale Unattached F60 01 19 158 of 177 358 
Jackie Moxon Unattached F55 01 33 159 of 177 358 
Karen Thrippleton Trail Running Association F50 02 30 160 of 177 362 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50 03 30 161 of 177 365 
Karen Patterson Dewsbury Road Runners F45 04 10 162 of 177 367 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M60 04 19 163 of 177 367 
Helen Haywood Unattached F45 04 19 164 of 177 366 
Mark Ramskill Wakefield Triathlon M40 04 27 165 of 177 367 
Helen Bowerman City of York Athletics Club F45 05 00 167 of 177 369 
Caroline McCourt Farsley Flyers F45 13 56 169 of 177 395 
Mark Crack Farsley Flyers M50 13 57 170 of 177 395 
Graham Hyde Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 17 44 172 of 177 407 
April Alston Idle Athletic Club F45 20 43 173 of 177 415 
Lorna Waite Manchester Harriers F 20 59 174 of 177 416 
Natalie Wood Richmond & Zetland Harriers F40 31 04 177 of 177 446 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7394&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020