View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3006594
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 7th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tim Street Holmfirth Harriers M  18 57 1 of 226 198 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 19 2 of 226 212 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  20 34 3 of 226 215 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  20 36 4 of 226 215 
Sophie Wood Royton Road Runners F  20 50 6 of 226 218 13 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 08 7 of 226 221 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 10 8 of 226 221 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M40  21 15 9 of 226 222 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  22 22 10 of 226 234 
Luke Beeby Unattached M35  22 30 11 of 226 234 
Elizabeth Taggart Unattached F  22 32 12 of 226 235 
Luke Wilson Unattached M  22 36 13 of 226 235 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M45  22 41 14 of 226 236 
Rob Denton Unattached M  22 52 16 of 226 238 
Miles Craven Unattached M  22 54 17 of 226 239 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 56 18 of 226 239 
Jan Bentley Unattached M40  23 02 19 of 226 240 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  23 03 20 of 226 240 
Malcom Hamilton Sweatshop Running Community M45  23 09 21 of 226 241 
Rob Marsden Royton Road Runners M35  23 16 22 of 226 243 
David Bordman Unattached M  23 32 23 of 226 245 
Anthony Hardiman Unattached M40  23 36 24 of 226 246 
Jim McIntosh Unattached M  23 42 25 of 226 247 
Martin Robson Pudsey Pacers M50  23 49 26 of 226 249 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  24 13 30 of 226 253 
Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50  24 18 31 of 226 254 
Jon Reeves Sweatshop Running Community M45  24 37 33 of 226 257 
Anna Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 18 43 of 226 264 11 
David Stonehouse Unattached M45  25 34 47 of 226 266 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45  26 12 56 of 226 274 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  26 24 58 of 226 276 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 26 59 of 226 276 
Paul Stokes Valley Striders M40  26 29 60 of 226 277 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  26 45 63 of 226 279 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  26 59 65 of 226 281 
Richard Hayes Unattached M45  27 17 69 of 226 284 
Lyndsey Elvidge Oakwell Running Bears F  27 35 73 of 226 288 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  27 46 75 of 226 290 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  27 51 76 of 226 291 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F35  27 55 77 of 226 292 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 02 78 of 226 293 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  28 21 83 of 226 296 10 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 57 88 of 226 302 
Glenn Pegden Pudsey Pacers M45  29 34 93 of 226 309 
Abbey Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners F  30 48 101 of 226 322 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  31 33 108 of 226 329 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  31 38 112 of 226 330 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  31 50 115 of 226 332 
Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45  32 08 120 of 226 336 
Glenn Thornton Queensbury Running Club M65  32 37 129 of 226 341 
Sarah Turner Pudsey Pacers F50  33 06 134 of 226 346 
Angela Buckle Spenborough & District AC F45  33 06 135 of 226 346 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F40  33 46 144 of 226 353 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  34 10 149 of 226 357 
Mason Nelson Tingley Runfit M  35 55 163 of 226 375 
Jody Lucas Tingley Runfit F40  35 55 164 of 226 375 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  36 12 167 of 226 378 
Laurie Woodall Morley Runners F  36 40 172 of 226 383 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  36 47 174 of 226 384 
Mandy Boole Oakwell RunFIT F55  36 57 177 of 226 386 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  37 00 178 of 226 386 
Gary Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  37 04 179 of 226 387 
Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  37 07 181 of 226 388 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F50  39 04 198 of 226 408 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  39 12 200 of 226 409 
Michelle Hardacre Pudsey Pacers F40  39 37 203 of 226 414 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  41 51 206 of 226 437 
Catherine Wilkinson Morley Runners F  42 23 208 of 226 443 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  43 42 212 of 226 456 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  45 02 217 of 226 470 
Paul Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  46 07 219 of 226 482 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  48 20 221 of 226 505 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  50 16 225 of 226 525 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7473&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020