View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857547
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 7th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 23 1 of 648 199 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  17 24 2 of 648 199 
Dante Hall Unattached M  17 26 3 of 648 199 
Jonathan Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M35  18 27 4 of 648 211 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 31 5 of 648 212 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 40 6 of 648 213 
James Mumford Denby Dale Travellers M35  18 41 7 of 648 214 
Julian John Unattached M35  18 48 8 of 648 214 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  18 52 9 of 648 216 
Toby Pereira Unattached M35  19 04 10 of 648 217 
Mattthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45  19 08 11 of 648 219 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  19 24 12 of 648 222 
Chris Beadle Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 27 13 of 648 222 20 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 28 14 of 648 222 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  19 32 15 of 648 223 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M35  19 41 16 of 648 225 
Colin Firth Unattached M40  19 43 17 of 648 225 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  19 51 18 of 648 227 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 52 19 of 648 227 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  19 53 20 of 648 227 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35  20 05 21 of 648 230 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  20 10 22 of 648 231 
Jake Cockerham Unattached M  20 29 23 of 648 234 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 35 24 of 648 235 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  20 38 25 of 648 236 
Sebastian Beckett Unattached M  20 40 26 of 648 236 
Simon Mercer Finch Coasters Running Club M50  20 42 27 of 648 237 
Sam Crawshaw Unattached M  20 44 28 of 648 237 
Eleanor Barrow Unattached F  20 46 29 of 648 237 
Oliver Cash Halifax Harriers M  20 48 30 of 648 238 
Graham Moore Unattached M50  20 49 31 of 648 238 
Seton Waddington Meltham Athletic Club M40  20 50 32 of 648 238 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  20 54 34 of 648 239 
Zara Tyas Holmfirth Harriers F  20 55 35 of 648 239 
Louise Oliver Holmfirth Harriers F40  20 56 36 of 648 239 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  20 58 37 of 648 240 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 59 38 of 648 240 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 02 39 of 648 240 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  21 02 40 of 648 240 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 03 41 of 648 241 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 04 42 of 648 241 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  21 10 44 of 648 242 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  21 16 47 of 648 243 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  21 23 50 of 648 244 
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M35  21 26 51 of 648 245 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  21 32 52 of 648 246 
Blair Garrett Calder Valley Fell Runners M  21 41 56 of 648 248 
Juan Biurrun Holmfirth Harriers M35  21 45 57 of 648 249 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M55  21 51 60 of 648 250 19 
Sean Doyle Unattached M45  21 52 61 of 648 250 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 01 63 of 648 252 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  22 01 64 of 648 252 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 07 66 of 648 253 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  22 32 73 of 648 258 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  22 33 74 of 648 258 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 36 77 of 648 258 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  22 56 82 of 648 262 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  22 58 83 of 648 263 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  23 00 84 of 648 263 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  23 06 85 of 648 264 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  23 09 88 of 648 265 
Mike Springett Petts Wood Runners M  23 23 97 of 648 267 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 24 98 of 648 268 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 27 99 of 648 268 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  23 46 107 of 648 272 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 52 110 of 648 273 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 53 111 of 648 273 
Milo Wood Unattached M  23 57 112 of 648 273 
Lucy Hobbs Todmorden Harriers F45  24 03 114 of 648 275 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 03 115 of 648 275 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M45  24 06 118 of 648 276 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 07 121 of 648 276 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  24 09 123 of 648 276 
Samara Wood Denby Dale Travellers F35  24 14 127 of 648 277 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  24 18 130 of 648 278 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  24 20 131 of 648 278 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  24 22 132 of 648 279 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  24 26 135 of 648 279 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  24 34 137 of 648 281 
Geoff Smith South West Road Runners M55  24 39 141 of 648 282 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 39 142 of 648 282 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 40 144 of 648 282 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 41 145 of 648 282 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  24 47 148 of 648 283 
Warren Brearley Olney Runners M55  24 56 153 of 648 285 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  25 00 155 of 648 285 
Sophie Cromwell Holmfirth Harriers F  25 07 161 of 648 287 25 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 40 171 of 648 293 
Chris Lofthouse Unattached M  26 00 182 of 648 297 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  26 08 187 of 648 299 
Donna Smith South West Road Runners F55  26 12 188 of 648 300 
Jason Berry Stainland Lions M35  26 27 194 of 648 302 
Brigid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F65  26 33 198 of 648 304 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  26 40 206 of 648 305 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  26 45 209 of 648 306 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  26 54 219 of 648 308 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 54 220 of 648 308 
David Ripley Darwen Dashers M55  26 58 223 of 648 308 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  27 00 224 of 648 309 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  27 04 226 of 648 309 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 05 227 of 648 310 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  27 05 228 of 648 310 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 12 234 of 648 311 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  27 19 239 of 648 312 
Wayne Dews Acre Street Runners M40  27 20 241 of 648 313 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  27 21 242 of 648 313 
Catherine Bednall Stainland Lions F40  27 23 245 of 648 313 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  27 29 251 of 648 314 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  27 31 253 of 648 315 13 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 31 254 of 648 315 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  27 37 255 of 648 316 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  27 44 259 of 648 317 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  27 50 262 of 648 318 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  27 53 263 of 648 319 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  27 58 265 of 648 320 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  28 03 270 of 648 321 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  28 07 275 of 648 321 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  28 12 278 of 648 322 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  28 21 288 of 648 324 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 31 302 of 648 326 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M45  29 00 319 of 648 332 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  29 04 320 of 648 332 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  29 12 324 of 648 334 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  29 23 335 of 648 336 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  29 46 348 of 648 340 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  29 47 349 of 648 341 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  30 02 358 of 648 343 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  30 12 365 of 648 345 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  30 13 366 of 648 345 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  30 17 367 of 648 346 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  30 18 368 of 648 346 
Catriona John Stadium Runners F  30 27 376 of 648 348 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  30 31 379 of 648 349 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  30 40 388 of 648 351 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  30 41 389 of 648 351 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  30 44 390 of 648 351 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  30 50 391 of 648 353 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  30 51 393 of 648 353 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  31 10 401 of 648 356 
Danni Gould Holmfirth Harriers F  31 26 411 of 648 359 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F35  31 29 413 of 648 360 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  31 30 414 of 648 360 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  31 30 415 of 648 360 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  31 31 416 of 648 360 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  31 33 418 of 648 361 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 01 429 of 648 366 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  32 23 436 of 648 370 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F40  32 25 437 of 648 371 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F50  32 25 438 of 648 371 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  32 30 442 of 648 372 
Tricia Quashie Unattached F40  32 32 444 of 648 371 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  32 46 453 of 648 375 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  32 47 454 of 648 375 
Eimear Griffin Acre Street Runners F  32 56 460 of 648 377 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F45  33 02 464 of 648 378 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  33 05 466 of 648 378 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  34 10 488 of 648 391 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  34 20 491 of 648 393 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  34 22 492 of 648 393 
Vicky Clarke Acre Street Runners F35  34 31 499 of 648 395 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  34 36 500 of 648 396 
Toni Tulley Acre Street Runners F  34 58 508 of 648 400 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  35 59 526 of 648 411 
Sharan Loughran Queensbury Running Club F45  36 11 531 of 648 414 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  36 21 535 of 648 415 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55  36 53 541 of 648 422 
Julie Baker Ackworth Road Runners F50  36 54 542 of 648 422 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  36 56 543 of 648 422 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  37 02 545 of 648 423 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  37 04 547 of 648 424 
Denise Chaplin Acre Street Runners F55  37 12 551 of 648 425 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  37 13 552 of 648 426 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  37 23 555 of 648 427 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  37 32 560 of 648 429 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  37 37 561 of 648 430 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  37 42 564 of 648 431 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  38 03 571 of 648 435 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  38 13 578 of 648 437 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  38 30 588 of 648 440 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  38 54 596 of 648 445 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 27 603 of 648 451 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F35  40 11 612 of 648 459 
Sam Sherburn Ackworth Road Runners F40  41 21 622 of 648 473 
Julie Singleton Unattached F50  42 04 625 of 648 480 
Diana Kaye Wakefield Triathlon F60  42 12 628 of 648 482 
Deborah Crompton Acre Street Runners F35  42 14 630 of 648 483 
Evie Crompton Acre Street Runners F  42 15 631 of 648 483 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  42 18 633 of 648 484 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F45  44 56 638 of 648 514 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  48 59 648 of 648 560 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7474&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019