View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3287374
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse 10k on the 8th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Duncan Coombs Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  33 14 1 of 183 197 
Gavin Mulholland Stainland Lions M  33 43 2 of 183 200 
Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers M  35 04 3 of 183 208 
Daniel Balshaw Unattached M  36 32 4 of 183 216 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 49 5 of 183 218 
Imran Asghar Queensbury Running Club M  36 55 6 of 183 219 
Kevin Summers Unattached M  37 09 7 of 183 220 
Ashley Colley Leeds City Athletic Club M  37 15 8 of 183 221 
Richard Hartley Unattached M  38 24 9 of 183 227 
Alistair White Rounday Runners M  38 27 10 of 183 228 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M  38 37 11 of 183 229 
Matt Kay Halifax Harriers M  38 37 12 of 183 229 17 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  38 37 13 of 183 229 16 
Sam Richards Unattached F  38 46 14 of 183 229 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  38 48 15 of 183 230 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M  39 24 16 of 183 233 
Johanna Sutcliffe Halifax Harriers F  39 25 17 of 183 234 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M  39 37 18 of 183 235 14 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M  39 50 19 of 183 236 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M  40 13 20 of 183 239 
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M  40 21 21 of 183 239 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M  40 58 22 of 183 243 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M  41 04 23 of 183 244 
Underage Athlete Halifax Harriers M  42 52 27 of 183 254 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M  42 52 28 of 183 254 
Iain Hobbs Vegan Runners UK M  42 57 29 of 183 255 
Richard Palethorpe Halifax Harriers M  43 30 32 of 183 258 13 
Keith Lemon Halifax Harriers M  44 30 36 of 183 264 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F  44 43 38 of 183 265 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M  45 15 42 of 183 268 21 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  45 16 41 of 183 268 
Tim Neville Stainland Lions M  45 41 44 of 183 271 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M  45 52 46 of 183 272 
Cathy Atkinson Manchester Triathlon Club F  46 00 47 of 183 273 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M  46 33 49 of 183 276 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  46 43 50 of 183 277 
Wayne Stevens Halifax Harriers M  47 00 54 of 183 279 11 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M  47 28 56 of 183 282 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F  48 44 73 of 183 289 
Lisa Ellis Clayton Le Moors Harriers F  50 04 82 of 183 297 
Richard Binns Bradford Airedale M  50 21 87 of 183 299 17 
Sarah Culkin Abbey Runners F  50 24 86 of 183 299 
Jane Hobson Halifax Harriers F  51 27 89 of 183 305 
Alexander Roberton Pudsey Pacers M  51 39 90 of 183 306 15 
Clara Moore Spenborough & District AC M  54 28 108 of 183 323 
Anthony Kingett Spenborough & District AC M  54 45 110 of 183 325 
Mark Brook Northowram Pumas M  54 52 112 of 183 325 
Jill Buddle Baildon Runners F  55 36 115 of 183 330 
Sonya Tetley Queensbury Running Club M  56 54 120 of 183 337 
John Moore Unattached M  57 36 126 of 183 341 
Sarah Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners F45  58 33 130 of 183 347 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F  59 41 132 of 183 354 19 
Jenny Scothern Spenborough & District AC F 01 07 138 of 183 362 
Sally Scothern Unattached M 01 08 140 of 183 362 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40 03 01 151 of 183 374 
Leanne Jackson Spenborough & District AC F 03 16 152 of 183 375 
Elaine Shortridge Steel City Striders F 05 27 161 of 183 388 
Paul Rosthorn Trawden Athletic Club M 08 04 169 of 183 404 
Donna Kilburn Dewsbury Road Runners F50 14 40 179 of 183 443 
Michele Hainsworth Dewsbury Road Runners F50 14 41 180 of 183 443 
Laura Moore Spenborough & District AC M 18 53 182 of 183 468 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F 18 56 183 of 183 468 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7561&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020