View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3776977
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 14th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M35  18 21 1 of 146 203 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 09 2 of 146 212 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40  19 26 3 of 146 215 
Lee Kirby Unattached M  19 35 4 of 146 217 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  19 42 5 of 146 218 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M55  19 58 6 of 146 221 
Tom Cullen Tyne Bridge Harriers M  20 01 7 of 146 222 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  20 24 8 of 146 226 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  20 30 9 of 146 227 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  20 32 10 of 146 227 
Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M  20 33 11 of 146 228 
Russell Horne Unattached M45  20 55 12 of 146 231 
James Tebay Unattached M  21 16 13 of 146 235 
Ahmed Hassan Unattached M  21 32 14 of 146 238 
Craig Newsome Unattached M35  21 41 15 of 146 240 
Alan Carter Unattached M40  21 42 16 of 146 240 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 28 17 of 146 249 
Andrew Searle Unattached M40  22 34 18 of 146 250 
James Roberts Unattached M  22 47 19 of 146 252 
Luke Johnson Unattached M  22 48 20 of 146 252 
Garry Clarke Unattached M40  22 57 21 of 146 254 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 09 22 of 146 257 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 10 23 of 146 257 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 10 24 of 146 257 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 22 26 of 146 259 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M50  23 32 27 of 146 261 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40  23 47 28 of 146 263 
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 49 30 of 146 264 
Anna Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 54 31 of 146 265 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  24 01 32 of 146 266 
Laura Pearmain Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 30 35 of 146 272 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F45  24 35 36 of 146 273 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 38 37 of 146 273 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M40  24 50 41 of 146 275 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 53 42 of 146 276 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  25 07 45 of 146 278 13 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 23 50 of 146 281 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  25 46 57 of 146 286 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  25 59 59 of 146 288 
James Daniels Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 03 60 of 146 289 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 07 62 of 146 290 
Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners M55  26 20 64 of 146 292 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 24 65 of 146 293 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M55  26 25 66 of 146 293 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M40  26 41 67 of 146 296 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  27 00 69 of 146 299 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  27 08 70 of 146 301 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 15 71 of 146 302 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  27 19 73 of 146 303 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  27 25 76 of 146 304 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  28 17 80 of 146 314 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  28 33 82 of 146 316 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55  28 42 84 of 146 318 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  28 46 86 of 146 319 
Colin Pink Wakefield Triathlon M45  29 26 89 of 146 326 
Mark Overend Roberttown Road Runners M45  29 31 92 of 146 327 
Sarah English Roberttown Road Runners F  30 01 96 of 146 333 
Angela Buckle Spenborough & District AC F45  30 26 98 of 146 337 
Tracey Jagger Spenborough & District AC F55  32 15 106 of 146 358 
Edward Vickers Spenborough & District AC M  34 40 113 of 146 384 
Paul Vickers Spenborough & District AC M45  34 44 114 of 146 385 
Holly Needham Dewsbury Road Runners F  34 59 116 of 146 388 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  35 25 119 of 146 393 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  35 27 120 of 146 393 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55  35 29 121 of 146 393 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  35 53 128 of 146 398 
Victoria Thompson Spenborough & District AC F45  36 14 131 of 146 402 
Alan Brooks York Race Walking Club M70  36 16 133 of 146 402 
Alfie Vickers Spenborough & District AC M  40 07 134 of 146 445 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  40 34 136 of 146 450 
Tracey Naylor Tingley Runfit F45  54 27 146 of 146 604 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7562&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020