View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1902163
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 14th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Marc Adams Unattached M  17 48 1 of 627 204 
Stephen Marks Rugby and Northampton AC M40  17 51 2 of 627 205 
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 15 3 of 627 209 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 18 4 of 627 210 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 24 5 of 627 211 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  18 29 6 of 627 212 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  18 41 7 of 627 214 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 53 8 of 627 217 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  18 58 9 of 627 218 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 12 10 of 627 220 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35  19 17 12 of 627 221 
Christopher Oldfield Wakefield Triathlon M40  19 34 13 of 627 225 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  19 37 14 of 627 225 
Rick Ralph Northowram Pumas M40  19 47 15 of 627 227 
Kevin Robinson Unattached M40  19 50 16 of 627 227 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 57 17 of 627 229 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M45  20 08 18 of 627 231 
Liam Williams Unattached M  20 15 19 of 627 232 
Ben Royds Unattached M  20 18 20 of 627 233 
Paul Cowling Unattached M  20 29 21 of 627 235 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  20 33 22 of 627 235 
Mark Squires Unattached M50  20 37 23 of 627 236 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 41 24 of 627 237 
Eleanor Barrow Unattached F  20 43 25 of 627 237 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 44 26 of 627 238 
Ian Williams Unattached M40  20 47 27 of 627 238 
Paul Bryant Unattached M40  20 53 28 of 627 239 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35  20 55 29 of 627 240 
Fiona Ordway Unattached F40  20 56 30 of 627 240 
Sean Doyle Unattached M45  21 22 31 of 627 245 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 27 33 of 627 246 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  21 31 34 of 627 247 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  21 32 35 of 627 247 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  21 40 39 of 627 249 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  21 46 43 of 627 250 
Blair Garrett Calder Valley Fell Runners M  21 48 44 of 627 250 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  21 54 47 of 627 251 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 58 49 of 627 252 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  22 15 50 of 627 255 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  22 32 54 of 627 259 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 34 55 of 627 259 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  22 42 58 of 627 261 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 42 59 of 627 261 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  22 52 65 of 627 262 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  22 55 67 of 627 263 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  22 56 68 of 627 263 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40  22 58 70 of 627 264 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  23 07 73 of 627 265 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  23 16 78 of 627 267 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  23 22 80 of 627 268 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  23 23 81 of 627 268 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  23 40 90 of 627 272 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 42 91 of 627 272 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 43 93 of 627 272 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  23 45 95 of 627 273 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45  23 46 97 of 627 273 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M40  23 47 98 of 627 273 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  23 49 102 of 627 273 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 00 106 of 627 276 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  24 09 111 of 627 277 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 10 113 of 627 277 
Tonya Cole Acre Street Runners F40  24 11 114 of 627 278 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  24 16 118 of 627 279 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  24 20 119 of 627 279 
Arlo Brook Acre Street Runners M  24 25 125 of 627 280 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  24 34 128 of 627 282 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 34 129 of 627 282 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  24 38 131 of 627 283 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  24 39 132 of 627 283 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 40 133 of 627 283 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  24 46 141 of 627 284 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  24 51 142 of 627 285 
Warren Brearley Olney Runners M55  24 56 145 of 627 286 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  24 57 146 of 627 286 
Chris Lofthouse Unattached M  25 16 151 of 627 290 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  25 32 157 of 627 293 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 33 158 of 627 293 
William Hamilton Holmfirth Harriers M  25 36 159 of 627 294 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  25 38 160 of 627 294 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  25 41 161 of 627 295 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  25 57 168 of 627 298 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  26 05 174 of 627 299 
Catherine McHugh Stainland Lions F45  26 08 175 of 627 300 15 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Unattached F50  26 13 181 of 627 300 
Darren Calvert Bramley Breezers M  26 20 185 of 627 302 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  26 20 186 of 627 302 
Clara Ong-Carr Denby Dale Travellers F40  26 24 191 of 627 303 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 37 207 of 627 306 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  26 50 215 of 627 308 
Sarah Williams Stainland Lions F35  26 53 217 of 627 309 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  26 55 219 of 627 309 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  26 55 220 of 627 309 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  27 01 223 of 627 310 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  27 05 226 of 627 311 
Ian Douglas Acre Street Runners M60  27 06 227 of 627 311 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 11 232 of 627 312 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  27 13 233 of 627 312 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 17 239 of 627 313 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 18 240 of 627 313 
Karl Baird Acre Street Runners M45  27 19 241 of 627 314 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  27 20 242 of 627 314 
Adam Clayton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  27 22 244 of 627 314 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  27 25 246 of 627 315 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  27 30 249 of 627 316 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 35 252 of 627 317 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  27 37 254 of 627 317 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  27 39 255 of 627 317 
Catriona John Stadium Runners F  27 41 257 of 627 318 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  27 42 258 of 627 318 
Bev Coates Meltham Athletic Club F40  27 43 259 of 627 318 
Michael Gaynor Acre Street Runners M50  28 00 268 of 627 321 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  28 03 269 of 627 322 
Sharon Wilson Northowram Pumas F35  28 06 274 of 627 323 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 09 278 of 627 323 
Mohammad Yasin Acre Street Runners M45  28 11 281 of 627 324 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  28 14 284 of 627 324 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 17 288 of 627 325 
Graham Smith Stadium Runners M50  28 37 294 of 627 328 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  28 39 295 of 627 329 
Stacey Gould Hyde Park Harriers F  28 51 300 of 627 331 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  28 53 301 of 627 332 
Gareth Tucker Barking Road Runners M35  28 54 302 of 627 332 
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners F  28 58 306 of 627 333 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  29 00 309 of 627 332 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  29 00 310 of 627 333 
Anna Ralph Northowram Pumas F35  29 02 311 of 627 333 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  29 04 312 of 627 334 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M45  29 06 314 of 627 334 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  29 17 327 of 627 336 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  29 20 331 of 627 337 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  29 21 332 of 627 337 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  29 21 333 of 627 337 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  29 22 334 of 627 337 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  29 23 335 of 627 337 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  29 28 341 of 627 338 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  29 29 342 of 627 338 11 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  29 31 345 of 627 339 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  29 36 347 of 627 340 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  29 37 348 of 627 340 
Peter Blackledge Accrington Road Runners M65  29 38 349 of 627 340 
Luca Brook Acre Street Runners M  29 41 350 of 627 341 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  29 41 351 of 627 341 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  29 50 358 of 627 342 
Samantha McNeely Acre Street Runners F35  29 56 361 of 627 344 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  30 13 369 of 627 347 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  30 22 376 of 627 349 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  30 27 379 of 627 350 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  30 38 381 of 627 352 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  30 58 393 of 627 355 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  31 22 406 of 627 360 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  31 36 414 of 627 363 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 58 422 of 627 367 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  32 21 428 of 627 371 
Joanne Firth Denby Dale Travellers F45  32 21 429 of 627 371 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  32 33 434 of 627 374 
Charlotte Legge Swinton Running Club F  32 54 440 of 627 378 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  32 58 441 of 627 378 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  33 07 444 of 627 380 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  34 08 463 of 627 392 
Justine Boldy Acre Street Runners F40  34 21 468 of 627 394 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  34 33 472 of 627 397 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  34 41 475 of 627 398 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  35 28 496 of 627 407 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  35 45 502 of 627 410 
Adele Elsworth Acre Street Runners F45  35 45 503 of 627 410 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  35 59 505 of 627 413 
Denise Chaplin Acre Street Runners F55  36 09 508 of 627 415 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  36 36 526 of 627 420 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  36 53 532 of 627 423 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  36 57 533 of 627 424 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  37 15 539 of 627 428 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  37 26 546 of 627 430 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  38 04 554 of 627 437 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  38 07 556 of 627 438 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  38 40 569 of 627 444 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  38 55 572 of 627 446 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  38 58 573 of 627 447 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  39 07 579 of 627 449 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  39 53 587 of 627 458 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  39 59 588 of 627 459 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F35  40 13 591 of 627 462 
Vicky Clarke Acre Street Runners F35  40 14 592 of 627 462 
Jayne Gudgeon Acre Street Runners F50  40 16 594 of 627 462 
Tami Holliday Stainland Lions F  41 53 605 of 627 481 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  42 23 606 of 627 486 
Julie Singleton Unattached F50  44 22 610 of 627 509 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7564&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019