View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2325414
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 14th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 27 1 of 223 212 
James Howard Unattached M  18 39 2 of 223 214 
Declan Raistrick Unattached M  19 20 3 of 223 222 
Clive Crawshaw Unattached M45  19 52 4 of 223 228 
Ian Jackson Oldham & Royton M40  19 57 5 of 223 230 
Richard Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M  20 04 6 of 223 231 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  20 07 7 of 223 232 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40  20 20 8 of 223 234 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55  20 27 9 of 223 236 
Andy Haslam Northowram Pumas M45  20 46 10 of 223 239 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 12 11 of 223 244 
Daniel Horsfall Unattached M35  21 18 12 of 223 245 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  21 24 13 of 223 246 
Bryan Outlaw Unattached M45  21 29 14 of 223 247 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  21 32 15 of 223 248 
Richard Palethorpe Halifax Harriers M35  21 41 16 of 223 250 
Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions M40  22 08 20 of 223 255 
David Culpan Stainland Lions M55  22 23 24 of 223 258 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M40  22 37 26 of 223 260 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  23 20 33 of 223 269 
Gillian Walker Roberttown Road Runners F50  23 43 37 of 223 273 
Charlotte Acton Halifax Harriers F  23 52 38 of 223 275 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  23 57 40 of 223 276 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  24 03 42 of 223 277 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  25 41 56 of 223 296 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  25 48 57 of 223 297 
Jake Jackson Oldham & Royton M  25 51 58 of 223 298 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  26 03 62 of 223 299 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  26 44 71 of 223 308 
Debbie Fox Northowram Pumas F40  26 47 72 of 223 308 
Richard Woolley Stainland Lions M50  26 50 73 of 223 309 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  27 03 75 of 223 312 
Andy Flynn Unattached M45  27 42 83 of 223 318 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  28 29 90 of 223 328 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 08 101 of 223 336 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  29 09 102 of 223 336 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  29 20 106 of 223 338 
Richard Kennedy Northowram Pumas M50  29 26 107 of 223 339 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F35  29 32 109 of 223 340 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  29 33 110 of 223 340 
Paul Webb The Stragglers M55  30 00 117 of 223 345 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  30 17 123 of 223 349 
Jane Cahill Clevedon Athletic Club F40  30 38 128 of 223 353 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F50  30 42 129 of 223 354 
Delia Fawcett Queensbury Running Club F50  32 31 158 of 223 374 
Laura Wilson Northowram Pumas F  36 30 192 of 223 420 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  40 55 208 of 223 471 
Claire Butterfield Oakwell Running Bears F35  53 27 220 of 223 616 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7585&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020