View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882786
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 21st Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Liam McGlinchey Unattached M  16 30 1 of 664 187 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M40  17 23 2 of 664 198 
Dante Hall Unattached M  17 33 3 of 664 199 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  17 46 4 of 664 202 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  17 48 5 of 664 202 
Crina Apostol Unattached F  17 52 6 of 664 203 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 31 7 of 664 210 
Paul Crossley Unattached M  18 32 8 of 664 210 
Gary Worsley Littledown Harriers M50  18 33 9 of 664 211 
Chloe Cox Lothian Running Club F  18 35 10 of 664 211 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 37 11 of 664 212 
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 40 12 of 664 212 
Peter Wood Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M55  18 49 13 of 664 214 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  19 04 14 of 664 216 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35  19 09 15 of 664 218 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 21 17 of 664 219 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  19 27 18 of 664 221 
Colin Firth Unattached M40  19 51 19 of 664 225 
Jonathan Thornton Heaton Harriers M35  20 09 21 of 664 229 
Rowan Baxter Unattached M  20 14 22 of 664 229 
Kevin Robinson Unattached M40  20 18 23 of 664 230 
Jake Cockerham Unattached M  20 21 24 of 664 231 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M40  20 22 25 of 664 231 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  20 25 26 of 664 232 
Graham Moore Unattached M50  20 31 27 of 664 233 
Angela Markley Macclesfield Harriers AC F35  20 32 28 of 664 233 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M50  20 35 29 of 664 233 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 36 30 of 664 234 
Adam Roeder Tonbridge Athletic Club M35  20 42 31 of 664 235 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  20 51 35 of 664 237 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  20 52 36 of 664 237 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M45  20 53 37 of 664 237 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 56 39 of 664 238 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  21 00 40 of 664 239 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40  21 00 41 of 664 239 
Edward Pritchard Sheffield Running Club M  21 04 42 of 664 239 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  21 18 44 of 664 242 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  21 29 46 of 664 244 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  21 42 49 of 664 247 10 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 44 51 of 664 247 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  22 10 60 of 664 252 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  22 21 63 of 664 254 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  22 22 64 of 664 254 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  22 28 68 of 664 255 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  22 32 69 of 664 256 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  22 38 73 of 664 257 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 41 74 of 664 258 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 42 76 of 664 258 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 55 83 of 664 260 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 17 89 of 664 265 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  23 21 93 of 664 265 
Milo Wood Unattached M  23 42 104 of 664 269 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 44 105 of 664 270 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  23 44 106 of 664 270 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  23 48 109 of 664 271 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  23 50 110 of 664 271 
Thomas Farmer Denby Dale Travellers M  23 55 114 of 664 272 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  24 01 120 of 664 273 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  24 08 123 of 664 274 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  24 09 125 of 664 274 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 15 129 of 664 276 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 17 130 of 664 276 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 30 135 of 664 278 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 31 136 of 664 279 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  24 43 143 of 664 281 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  24 52 147 of 664 283 
James Mindham Unattached M  24 57 149 of 664 283 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  25 03 152 of 664 285 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  25 26 168 of 664 289 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  25 40 177 of 664 292 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  25 41 178 of 664 292 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 42 180 of 664 292 
Chris Lofthouse Unattached M  25 47 184 of 664 293 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  25 48 186 of 664 293 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  25 49 188 of 664 293 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  26 05 194 of 664 296 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  26 09 195 of 664 297 
James Marshall Stadium Runners M35  26 20 201 of 664 299 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  26 25 204 of 664 300 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  26 31 209 of 664 301 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  26 33 213 of 664 302 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  26 41 219 of 664 303 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  26 46 224 of 664 304 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F50  26 47 225 of 664 304 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  26 52 230 of 664 305 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  26 57 233 of 664 306 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  26 57 234 of 664 306 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 00 237 of 664 307 
Abi Lewis Redway Runners F40  27 01 239 of 664 307 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 04 242 of 664 308 
Graham Smith Stadium Runners M50  27 05 243 of 664 308 
Brigid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F65  27 08 247 of 664 308 
Ian Douglas Acre Street Runners M60  27 12 250 of 664 309 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  27 22 258 of 664 311 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  27 24 262 of 664 311 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 24 263 of 664 311 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  27 25 265 of 664 312 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 27 268 of 664 312 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F35  27 37 271 of 664 314 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  27 40 273 of 664 314 
Mohammad Yasin Acre Street Runners M45  27 50 279 of 664 316 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  27 54 283 of 664 317 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  28 13 290 of 664 321 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 23 299 of 664 323 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M50  28 25 303 of 664 323 
Wayne Garside Stadium Runners M40  28 26 306 of 664 323 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 26 308 of 664 323 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  28 30 313 of 664 324 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F50  28 36 319 of 664 325 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 37 320 of 664 325 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  28 38 321 of 664 325 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  28 40 322 of 664 326 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  28 41 323 of 664 326 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  28 45 328 of 664 327 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 48 330 of 664 327 
Alex Brind Dulwich F40  28 52 332 of 664 328 
Joanne Shilton Holmfirth Harriers F  28 59 339 of 664 329 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  29 01 342 of 664 330 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  29 12 347 of 664 332 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  29 24 361 of 664 334 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  29 26 364 of 664 335 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  29 29 367 of 664 335 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  29 29 368 of 664 335 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  29 33 373 of 664 336 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  29 38 376 of 664 337 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  29 39 378 of 664 337 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  29 46 384 of 664 338 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  29 58 388 of 664 340 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  29 59 389 of 664 341 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  30 03 392 of 664 342 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  30 04 393 of 664 342 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  30 13 400 of 664 343 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  30 24 410 of 664 346 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  30 28 413 of 664 346 
Lisa Armitage Acre Street Runners F45  30 28 414 of 664 346 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  30 39 420 of 664 348 
Arron Wike Unattached M  30 42 422 of 664 348 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  30 52 428 of 664 351 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  31 06 431 of 664 353 
Sarah Bishop Stainland Lions F  31 14 434 of 664 355 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  32 00 459 of 664 364 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 00 460 of 664 364 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  32 05 461 of 664 365 
Tessa Murphy Stainland Lions F45  32 14 465 of 664 366 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  32 19 469 of 664 367 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  32 33 473 of 664 370 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M45  32 39 476 of 664 371 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  32 42 478 of 664 372 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  34 00 499 of 664 386 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  34 03 500 of 664 387 
Jamie Harper Unattached M  34 05 501 of 664 387 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  34 18 511 of 664 390 
Charlotte Higgs Halifax Harriers F  34 23 514 of 664 391 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  34 31 520 of 664 392 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  34 48 532 of 664 396 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  34 54 534 of 664 397 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  34 55 535 of 664 397 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  35 06 545 of 664 399 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  35 09 548 of 664 400 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F45  35 58 560 of 664 409 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  36 03 563 of 664 410 
Paul Heap Acre Street Runners M45  36 16 566 of 664 412 
Viv Yates North Devon Road Runners F65  36 18 567 of 664 413 
Nicky Evans Holmfirth Harriers F50  36 36 571 of 664 416 
Denise Chaplin Acre Street Runners F55  36 41 574 of 664 417 
Stuart Chaplin Acre Street Runners M60  36 53 576 of 664 419 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  37 05 577 of 664 421 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  38 30 595 of 664 438 
Eimear Griffin Acre Street Runners F  40 09 610 of 664 456 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  40 12 612 of 664 457 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  40 30 613 of 664 460 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F35  41 09 615 of 664 468 
Vicky Clarke Acre Street Runners F35  41 19 616 of 664 470 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  41 34 618 of 664 472 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F40  41 59 624 of 664 477 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  42 00 625 of 664 477 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  42 40 627 of 664 485 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  42 41 628 of 664 485 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  42 44 629 of 664 486 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  42 45 630 of 664 486 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  43 14 635 of 664 491 
Janet Stables Teesdale Athletic Club F45  43 59 638 of 664 500 
Diana Kaye Wakefield Triathlon F60  50 35 662 of 664 575 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M45  50 38 663 of 664 575 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7602&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019