View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3006240
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Halifax Park Run on the 21st Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joseph Crossfield Halifax Harriers M  16 46 1 of 202 190 
Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers M  17 31 2 of 202 198 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  18 30 3 of 202 209 
Gavin Foster Stainland Lions M  18 33 4 of 202 210 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M35  19 18 5 of 202 218 
Paul O'Neill Unattached M40  19 52 6 of 202 224 
Richard Roulson Metro Aberdeen Running Club M55  20 00 7 of 202 226 
Michael Coe Queensbury Running Club M50  20 24 8 of 202 231 
Gareth Burrell Halifax Harriers M  20 33 9 of 202 232 
Andrew Walker Todmorden Harriers M  20 37 10 of 202 233 
Mark Tempest Unattached M45  20 40 11 of 202 233 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  20 41 12 of 202 234 
Andrew Stott Queensbury Running Club M45  21 21 14 of 202 241 
Gavin Walker Unattached M40  21 26 15 of 202 242 
Richard Newberry Queensbury Running Club M  21 33 16 of 202 244 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  22 22 22 of 202 253 
Mark Szefer Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  22 42 26 of 202 256 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F65  22 43 27 of 202 257 13 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45  23 29 31 of 202 265 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  23 32 33 of 202 266 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55  23 45 35 of 202 268 
Dennis O'Keefe Halifax Harriers M65  23 47 36 of 202 269 
Leanne Alston Queensbury Running Club F  24 12 40 of 202 274 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M45  24 26 42 of 202 276 
Stacey Cleal Queensbury Running Club F45  24 47 46 of 202 280 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50  25 00 50 of 202 283 25 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  25 04 51 of 202 283 
John Greenwood Halifax Harriers M65  25 07 52 of 202 284 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  25 13 53 of 202 285 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  25 32 54 of 202 289 
Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas M  25 40 56 of 202 290 
Glenn Thornton Queensbury Running Club M65  26 11 58 of 202 296 
Matthew Swainston Unattached M45  26 12 59 of 202 296 
Lucie Fenton Halifax Harriers F40  26 45 63 of 202 302 
Rob Glover Queensbury Running Club M50  27 00 65 of 202 305 
Gareth Griffith Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M55  27 02 66 of 202 306 
Steve Sladdin Halifax Harriers M  27 40 69 of 202 313 
Sarah Kidd Halifax Harriers F  27 41 70 of 202 313 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45  27 41 71 of 202 313 
David Broadley Halifax Harriers M50  27 42 72 of 202 313 
Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers F55  27 42 73 of 202 313 
Ben Hallifax Halifax Harriers M40  27 43 74 of 202 313 
Jenny Hopkinson Halifax Harriers F50  27 43 75 of 202 313 
Sally Cowton Halifax Harriers F50  27 44 77 of 202 314 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55  27 44 78 of 202 314 
Sarah Williams Stainland Lions F35  27 45 79 of 202 314 
Keith Lemon Halifax Harriers M40  27 45 80 of 202 314 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F45  27 46 81 of 202 314 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F55  27 46 82 of 202 314 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  27 52 83 of 202 315 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  27 56 85 of 202 316 
Keith Midgley Halifax Harriers M65  28 09 87 of 202 318 
Gary Morritt Queensbury Running Club M55  28 37 93 of 202 324 
Sarah Firth Northowram Pumas F40  29 22 102 of 202 332 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F55  29 53 105 of 202 338 
Jude Baines Halifax Harriers F45  29 58 106 of 202 339 
Kezzy Roo Halifax Harriers F  30 05 107 of 202 340 
Joanne Allen Northowram Pumas F45  30 10 109 of 202 341 
Emily Wilson Stainland Lions F35  30 43 116 of 202 347 
Laura Armstrong Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  31 03 118 of 202 351 
Nicky Brown Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  31 05 120 of 202 351 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50  31 10 121 of 202 352 
Samantha Varley Stainland Lions F35  31 18 122 of 202 354 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M65  31 49 126 of 202 360 
Jenny Romaine Halifax Harriers F50  31 52 127 of 202 360 
Adam Clayton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  31 58 128 of 202 361 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  32 06 130 of 202 363 
Louise Carr Unattached F35  32 19 134 of 202 365 
Julie Goddard Stainland Lions F40  32 36 136 of 202 369 
Deborah Kirkbride Halifax Harriers F55  32 45 140 of 202 370 
Emily Mattison Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  32 47 141 of 202 370 
Mel Shaw Stainland Lions F40  32 56 143 of 202 372 
Craig Richardson Queensbury Running Club M55  33 19 147 of 202 377 
Rick Ogilvie Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  33 19 151 of 202 376 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  33 25 155 of 202 377 
Ginny Rushworth Stainland Lions F55  33 33 157 of 202 379 
Gail Fawcett Stainland Lions F50  33 42 159 of 202 381 10 
Patricia Hallowell Stainland Lions F45  33 43 160 of 202 381 10 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F70  35 46 168 of 202 404 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F65  35 48 169 of 202 405 
Sophie Baxter Halifax Harriers F40  36 08 173 of 202 408 
Nicola Darnbrook Unattached F45  37 21 175 of 202 422 
Sandra Robertshaw Stainland Lions F50  37 45 177 of 202 427 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  37 45 178 of 202 427 
Stuart Wolstenholme Todmorden Harriers M45  39 18 183 of 202 444 
Maria McLlain Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  39 37 184 of 202 447 
Eimear McAllister Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  40 05 186 of 202 453 
Laura Thompson Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  41 36 189 of 202 470 
Tami Holliday Stainland Lions F  43 00 190 of 202 486 
Genevieve Thompson Stainland Lions F45  47 18 197 of 202 535 
Linda Mitchell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55  47 49 198 of 202 540 
Samantha Wright Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  47 49 199 of 202 540 
Sian Kidd Halifax Harriers F  54 42 200 of 202 618 
Lucy Yeomans Queensbury Running Club F  54 42 201 of 202 618 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7632&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020