View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3702331
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for The Northern Jumble on the 14th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M  40 14 1 of 335 218 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M  43 49 2 of 335 237 
Jack Moxon Unattached M  44 53 3 of 335 242 
Graham Trueman Wakefield Triathlon M  48 09 4 of 335 260 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  48 12 5 of 335 261 13 
Adam MacDonald Unattached M  48 23 6 of 335 261 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M  48 42 7 of 335 263 
Nick Thornton Penistone Footpath Runners M  48 56 8 of 335 265 
Jane Holmes Harrogate Harriers F  49 40 9 of 335 269 
Daniel Howe Unattached M  50 23 10 of 335 272 
Katie Hunt Unattached F  51 15 11 of 335 277 
Matthew Wells Unattached M  51 23 12 of 335 277 
James Perigo Unattached M  51 51 13 of 335 280 
Claire James Unattached F  51 54 14 of 335 280 
Matt Neate Unattached M  52 04 15 of 335 281 
Andrea Wright Unattached F  54 56 16 of 335 297 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers M  55 01 17 of 335 297 
Joanne Ward Farsley Flyers F  55 40 18 of 335 301 
Nigel Bradbury Unattached M  56 04 19 of 335 303 
Philip Wardle Rochdale Triathlon M  57 02 20 of 335 308 
Alexander MacLean Unattached M  57 13 21 of 335 309 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M  57 22 22 of 335 310 25 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M  57 34 23 of 335 311 
Claire Featherstone Dragons Running Club F  58 12 28 of 335 315 25 
Steve Clayson Dragons Running Club M  58 12 29 of 335 315 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F  58 41 31 of 335 317 
Sarah Papidomas Horsforth Harriers M  59 37 35 of 335 322 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F 01 43 41 of 335 334 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F 04 41 46 of 335 350 
Susan Hulme Airecentre Pacers F 05 24 49 of 335 354 
Catherine Johnson Doncaster Athletic Club F 05 24 50 of 335 354 
Bernadette Murby Airecentre Pacers F 05 27 51 of 335 354 25 
Lindsay Trueman Wakefield Triathlon M 06 56 56 of 335 362 
Jenna Hawkswell Airecentre Pacers F 07 04 58 of 335 363 
Natalie Clarkson Airecentre Pacers F 07 22 59 of 335 364 
Carol Heptonstall Stainland Lions F 07 57 60 of 335 367 25 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F 09 04 61 of 335 373 
Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers F 10 40 66 of 335 382 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F 10 40 67 of 335 382 
Kirsty Sykes Oakwell Running Bears F 11 41 69 of 335 388 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F 13 32 73 of 335 398 
Sally Cullingworth Hull Springhead Harriers M 15 06 76 of 335 406 
Terry Midgley Crossgates Harriers M 24 16 77 of 335 456 
Sabrina Willan Oakwell Running Bears M 26 08 80 of 335 466 
Anne Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears M 26 14 82 of 335 466 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M 27 43 79 of 335 474 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7653&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020