View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1876012
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 7th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Chris Palfreeman Unattached M  18 38 1 of 296 209 
Jonathan Young Kirkstall Harriers M  18 44 2 of 296 211 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  19 24 3 of 296 218 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  19 31 4 of 296 220 
Andy Turner Rounday Runners M  19 57 5 of 296 224 
Richard Gaffey Valley Striders M40  20 06 6 of 296 226 
Michael Pease Unattached M35  20 09 7 of 296 226 
Vlad Bodeaca Unattached M  20 18 8 of 296 228 
Robin Lovelace Unattached M  20 29 9 of 296 230 
Daniel Chubb Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 36 10 of 296 232 
Harry Pykett Unattached M  20 39 11 of 296 232 
Hamish Gordon Unattached M  20 42 13 of 296 232 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  20 47 14 of 296 234 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  20 58 15 of 296 236 
Phil Ward Unattached M35  21 09 16 of 296 237 
Justin Ions Unattached M45  21 21 17 of 296 240 
Andrew Toon Tadcaster Harriers M  21 31 18 of 296 242 
Helen Gelsthorpe Unattached F  21 39 19 of 296 243 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M50  21 42 20 of 296 244 
Adam Sumnall Hyde Park Harriers M  21 44 21 of 296 245 
David Schietaert Unattached M  21 46 22 of 296 244 
Nick Chamberlain Unattached M35  22 01 23 of 296 247 
Chris Dix Unattached M45  22 07 24 of 296 248 
Chris Travis Unattached M  22 08 25 of 296 249 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  22 08 26 of 296 249 
Kevin Murphy Unattached M  22 31 32 of 296 253 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  22 35 33 of 296 254 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  22 41 34 of 296 255 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  22 48 38 of 296 257 
Antony Mawson Pudsey Pacers M50  22 54 40 of 296 258 
Edward Holliday Valley Striders M35  23 02 41 of 296 259 
Anna Nicole Rounday Runners F35  23 13 44 of 296 261 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50  23 17 45 of 296 262 19 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M50  24 13 54 of 296 272 12 
Tom Howard Rounday Runners M35  24 54 68 of 296 280 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  24 55 69 of 296 280 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M55  24 56 70 of 296 281 
Helen Hobson Chapel Allerton Runners F45  24 58 71 of 296 281 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  25 03 72 of 296 282 
David Merritt Valley Striders M  25 24 75 of 296 286 
Jeremy Richardson Rounday Runners M55  25 26 78 of 296 286 
Paul Heywood Knaresborough Striders M50  25 36 84 of 296 288 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M35  25 52 88 of 296 291 
Craig Montgomery Rounday Runners M  25 59 91 of 296 292 
Geoff Bowman Rounday Runners M55  26 12 97 of 296 295 14 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F  26 13 98 of 296 295 
Georgina Townsend Knaresborough Striders F  26 27 103 of 296 298 
Louise Walker Rounday Runners F35  26 36 108 of 296 299 
Neil Warr Vocalink Running Club M40  26 39 109 of 296 300 
Gemma Louise Valley Striders F  26 45 113 of 296 301 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  26 48 116 of 296 302 
Paul Shercliff Rounday Runners M  26 50 118 of 296 302 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  26 52 120 of 296 302 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  26 57 121 of 296 303 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  27 03 122 of 296 304 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  27 06 123 of 296 305 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55  27 07 124 of 296 305 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  27 16 127 of 296 307 
Jason Watson-Usher Valley Striders M40  27 37 135 of 296 311 
Denise Ramsden Rothwell Harriers F50  27 39 136 of 296 311 
Stacey Goodyear St Theresas F40  27 39 137 of 296 311 
Joanne O'Hara St Theresas F50  27 43 139 of 296 312 
Colm O'Hara Kippax Harriers M45  27 45 141 of 296 312 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  27 58 145 of 296 315 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  28 02 148 of 296 315 
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F45  28 12 149 of 296 317 
Karenjit Nahal Didsbury Runners F  28 17 153 of 296 318 
Kim Somerville Chapel Allerton Runners F35  28 28 158 of 296 320 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F50  28 35 162 of 296 322 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  28 36 163 of 296 322 
Kirsty MacDonald Rounday Runners F45  29 27 176 of 296 331 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F50  29 38 177 of 296 333 
Neil Sedgley Valley Striders M50  29 45 180 of 296 335 
James Worrall Valley Striders M  29 52 182 of 296 336 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M45  29 55 184 of 296 337 
Lindsey Gibson Rounday Runners F35  30 27 203 of 296 343 
Charlotte Willis Airecentre Pacers F  30 47 208 of 296 346 
Martha O'Shea Valley Striders F  30 48 209 of 296 347 
Fiona M Rounday Runners F50  30 48 210 of 296 347 
Paula Arrowsmith Chapel Allerton Runners F55  32 05 228 of 296 361 
Ruth MacDonald Valley Striders F50  32 18 231 of 296 363 
Claire Young Rounday Runners F35  32 50 239 of 296 369 
Joe Mellor Rounday Runners M55  33 04 242 of 296 372 
Rachel Osborn Rounday Runners F35  33 10 243 of 296 373 
Susan Hargadon Rounday Runners F40  33 21 246 of 296 375 
Vijay Acharya Rounday Runners M35  34 07 256 of 296 384 
Jo Dyson Chapel Allerton Runners F45  34 20 258 of 296 386 
Alison Devlin Rounday Runners F60  34 37 259 of 296 389 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  37 30 281 of 296 422 
Harriet Carlyle Kirkstall Harriers F50  39 52 292 of 296 449 
Sian Kennedy Chapel Allerton Runners F  40 51 293 of 296 460 
Rebecca McLaren Rounday Runners F40  41 19 294 of 296 465 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  52 35 296 of 296 592 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7656&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019