View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4146180
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Holmfirth 10k on the 22nd Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Steven Asquith Gateshead Harriers M35  37 27 1 of 141 213 
Edward Pritchard Sheffield Running Club M  39 09 2 of 141 222 12 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F40  39 15 3 of 141 223 
Gareth Chew Unattached M35  39 30 4 of 141 224 
Miras Eskander Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M35  40 15 5 of 141 229 
Tony Booth Keighley & Craven AC M40  40 36 6 of 141 231 21 
Darren Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M50  41 00 7 of 141 233 
Richard Wilson Unattached M45  41 11 8 of 141 234 
Nigel Baskerville South Cheshire Harriers M50  41 30 9 of 141 236 
Daniel Hayward Kingstone Runners M  41 36 10 of 141 236 
Claire Cooper Keighley & Craven AC F35  41 46 11 of 141 237 20 
John Agnew Fylde Coast Runners M35  41 55 12 of 141 238 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M45  42 00 13 of 141 239 19 
David Broadbent Unattached M40  42 34 14 of 141 241 
Paul Maskell Unattached M45  42 34 15 of 141 241 
James Cantrill Unattached M  43 05 16 of 141 244 
Sean Armitacos Unattached M35  43 07 17 of 141 245 
Richard Docker Unattached M55  43 19 18 of 141 246 
Andy Barnes Vegan Runners UK M50  43 35 19 of 141 248 
Mark Egerton Unattached M  43 45 20 of 141 248 
Joe Dale Unattached M50  44 14 21 of 141 251 
David Gregory Unattached M  44 20 22 of 141 251 
Jonathan Horbury Unattached M45  44 44 23 of 141 254 
Jonathan Watters Unattached M35  44 51 24 of 141 254 
Paul Waldman Buxton Athletic Club M35  44 53 25 of 141 255 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M50  44 58 26 of 141 256 
Louis Cromwell Holmfirth Harriers M  45 24 27 of 141 258 
Stephen Lee Unattached M45  45 27 30 of 141 258 
Iain Blackwood Vegan Runners UK M  45 28 28 of 141 258 
Erme Brack Glossopdale Harriers F  45 31 31 of 141 259 
Emma Wentworth Buxton Athletic Club F40  45 55 35 of 141 261 
Mark Porritt Unattached M45  46 05 36 of 141 261 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M50  46 24 39 of 141 264 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M45  46 29 41 of 141 264 
Glennis Richardson Hyde Village Striders F55  46 36 42 of 141 265 
Simon Wheeler Keighley & Craven AC M45  46 52 43 of 141 266 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M40  47 18 45 of 141 269 
Hilary Barber Keighley & Craven AC F50  47 24 47 of 141 269 
Tim Crookes Unattached M50  47 36 48 of 141 270 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M65  47 38 49 of 141 271 
David Waugh Doncaster Athletic Club M40  47 53 51 of 141 272 25 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F65  47 58 52 of 141 273 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  48 00 53 of 141 273 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55  48 17 55 of 141 274 
Henry Philpott Wakefield Triathlon M  48 36 56 of 141 276 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  48 58 57 of 141 278 25 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  49 56 62 of 141 284 25 
John Esttam Stadium Runners M60  50 11 63 of 141 285 
Joanne Brack Glossopdale Harriers F50  50 23 64 of 141 286 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45  50 28 65 of 141 287 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  50 39 67 of 141 288 
Sarah Gledhill Unattached F45  50 39 68 of 141 287 
Sallyann Masih Acre Street Runners F50  50 55 70 of 141 289 23 
Carole Haste Hyde Village Striders F50  51 19 72 of 141 292 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  51 19 74 of 141 292 
Katie Kempf Unattached F  51 33 85 of 141 292 
Louise Morten Buxton Athletic Club F35  51 47 76 of 141 294 
Christopher Morten Buxton Athletic Club M40  51 48 77 of 141 294 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40  51 55 78 of 141 295 10 
Heidi King Holmfirth Harriers F40  52 03 79 of 141 296 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  52 13 81 of 141 297 
John Moore Unattached M45  52 20 83 of 141 297 
Barbara Picknson East Cheshire Harriers F45  52 25 84 of 141 298 
Jonan Samuel Unattached M  53 21 87 of 141 303 
Charmayne Unknown Glossopdale Harriers F50  53 44 88 of 141 305 
Andrea Maidmert East Cheshire Harriers F50  53 48 89 of 141 306 
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers M55  54 40 91 of 141 311 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  55 01 95 of 141 313 
Geraldine Roby Halifax Harriers F55  55 02 94 of 141 313 
Alexander Unknown Pudsey Pacers M35  55 28 98 of 141 315 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  55 49 100 of 141 317 
Andrew Croft Dewsbury Road Runners M40  56 27 102 of 141 321 
Edward Samuel London Heathside AC M35  56 31 103 of 141 321 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  56 48 106 of 141 323 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  57 31 107 of 141 327 16 
Deborah Byram Holmfirth Harriers F45  58 36 108 of 141 333 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 00 01 114 of 141 341 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55 00 08 115 of 141 342 
Betham Mecllicott Buckley Runners F 00 28 116 of 141 344 
Katie Senior Ramsbottom Running Club  F 00 57 117 of 141 346 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70 01 14 119 of 141 348 
Rooney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers M70 01 20 122 of 141 349 
Suzie Dore Holmfirth Harriers F40 03 07 124 of 141 359 
Hannah Buckley Holmfirth Harriers F 05 28 127 of 141 372 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60 08 04 130 of 141 387 
Maggie Morris Ludlow Runners F55 10 02 135 of 141 398 
Mandy Fawcett Unattached F 23 18 141 of 141 473 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7695&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020