View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1733406
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Yorkshire Coast 10k on the 22nd Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jay Ferns Trafford Athletic Club M  32 15 192 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M  32 30 194 
Lewis Gamble-Thompson New Marske Harriers M  32 37 194 
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers M  33 22 199 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M35  33 56 202 15 
Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers M35  34 04 203 
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club M  34 21 205 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  35 11 210 
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders M40  35 25 211 
Stuart Carmichael Kingston Upon Hull AC M45  35 28 10 211 
Gary McNamara Unattached M  35 35 11 211 
Hywel Jones Unattached M  35 52 12 213 
Ian Ellwood Kent Athletic Club M  35 53 13 214 
Kyle Cook Quakers Running Club M  35 56 14 214 
Daniel Agustus Woodford Green Athletic Club M35  36 06 15 215 
Ryan Mancrief Scarborough Athletic Club M35  36 08 16 215 
James Wilson Driffield Striders M35  36 43 17 219 11 
Mathew Hayes East Hull Harriers M45  36 44 18 219 
Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC F  36 46 19 219 
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC M45  36 50 20 219 
Mark Colling Scarborough Athletic Club M50  36 57 21 220 
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners M  36 59 22 220 
Matthew Bowman Marsh House Harriers M  36 59 23 220 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40  37 02 24 221 
Jo Maddick Kingston Upon Hull AC F  37 07 25 221 
Stephen Knowles Unattached M45  37 13 26 221 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M  37 14 28 222 
Becky Briggs Beverley Athletic Club F  37 15 27 222 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  37 17 29 222 
Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders M  37 21 30 222 22 
Chris Brown Scarborough Athletic Club M40  37 31 31 223 
Jonathan Skidmore North York Moors AC M40  37 32 33 224 
Simon Downs Kingston Upon Hull AC M40  37 33 32 224 
Sam Cullen Scarborough Athletic Club M  37 37 34 224 
Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC M35  37 39 35 224 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  37 43 37 225 
Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M  37 44 36 225 25 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  37 46 39 225 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  37 48 41 225 
Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club M45  37 49 38 225 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M40  37 49 40 225 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M45  37 53 42 226 
Darren White East Hull Harriers M35  37 57 43 226 10 
Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull AC M35  37 58 44 226 
Paul Thwaites North York Moors AC M50  38 17 45 228 
Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers M35  38 24 46 229 
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club M  38 31 47 229 18 
Philip Teece Darlington Harriers M55  38 33 48 230 
David Morrison Beverley Athletic Club M35  38 34 50 230 
Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers M50  38 37 49 230 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F  38 44 51 231 
David Stainthorpe Selby Striders M50  38 48 55 231 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M35  38 51 53 231 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M45  38 59 54 232 
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M  39 04 56 233 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  39 07 57 233 
Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC M50  39 08 58 233 
Philip Swash Stockton Striders Athletics Club M  39 22 61 234 
Nic Tate Selby Striders M  39 23 60 235 
Alan Smith City of Hull AC M45  39 29 62 235 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50  39 29 63 235 
David Hanks Kingstone Runners M35  39 36 64 236 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M50  39 38 65 236 
James Briggs Selby Striders M  39 41 67 236 
Adam Anderson Driffield Striders M  39 43 66 237 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  39 45 68 237 
Andrew Ackerley North York Moors AC M40  39 46 70 237 
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club M45  39 46 71 237 
Graham Justice City of Hull AC M50  39 46 72 237 
Jenny Murray Unattached F40  39 47 69 236 
Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M40  39 48 74 237 
Timothy Allsop Unattached M45  39 56 73 237 
Matthew Tune Unattached M  39 57 75 237 
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers M40  39 57 76 238 
Christopher Taylor Louth Athletic Club M35  40 04 77 239 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  40 11 81 239 
Brian Laverick North York Moors AC M55  40 13 78 239 
Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club F35  40 16 79 240 
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club M45  40 21 82 240 
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers F50  40 23 83 240 12 
Darren Rogers Bramley Breezers M45  40 25 84 240 
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club M50  40 30 85 241 10 
Ben Taylor Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M  40 35 87 242 
Kevin Wallis Louth Athletic Club M55  40 39 89 242 
Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club M35  40 40 88 242 
Kevin Houghton Louth Athletic Club M40  40 53 92 243 
Danny Walls Scarborough Athletic Club M40  40 54 91 244 
Simon Burnley Scarborough Athletic Club M45  40 54 95 244 
David Parkin Driffield Striders M50  40 55 90 244 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  40 55 93 244 
Katy Rawnsley Scarborough Athletic Club F45  41 02 96 244 
Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders M55  41 03 97 244 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  41 07 99 245 
Duncan Smart Bridlington Road Runners M45  41 08 100 245 
Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club M55  41 11 98 245 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M  41 17 101 246 
James Grant Pontefract Athletics Club M  41 18 102 246 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M35  41 18 103 246 
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers M35  41 29 105 247 
David Baldwin Scarborough Athletic Club M50  41 34 106 248 
Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers M50  41 44 107 249 
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M35  41 45 108 249 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55  41 46 111 249 
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club M40  41 48 109 249 
Sheldon Kilroe Yorkshire Wolds Runners M40  41 50 113 249 
Shaun Dean Unattached M  41 52 116 249 
David Ainsley North York Moors AC M45  41 54 112 250 
Chris Walker North York Moors AC M  41 54 114 250 
John Potter Bridlington Road Runners M60  41 59 117 250 
Stephen Guest Marsh House Harriers M40  42 05 118 251 
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners M50  42 09 120 251 18 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M45  42 10 119 251 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M35  42 13 122 251 
Stefan McLoughlin North York Moors AC M  42 13 123 251 
Mike Kippling Quakers Running Club M  42 13 125 251 
Matthew Carling Unattached M  42 15 124 251 
Jade Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F  42 17 128 252 17 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M55  42 18 126 252 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  42 20 130 252 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50  42 21 127 252 15 
Alan Flint Beverley Athletic Club M65  42 24 134 252 
Andrew Laverick Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40  42 24 136 252 
Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers M  42 27 133 253 25 
Stuart Whale Ackworth Road Runners M45  42 33 135 253 
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers F45  42 36 137 254 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45  42 39 140 254 
Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners M50  42 42 139 254 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  42 42 153 254 
Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club M35  42 43 142 254 
Martin Stack Driffield Striders M55  42 44 138 254 
Hannah Mainprize Scarborough Athletic Club F  42 44 141 254 
Debbie Kirkman Northern Vets F45  42 52 145 255 
Mike Bosley Wells City Harriers M45  42 53 143 255 
Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club M  43 00 165 256 
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers M40  43 01 146 256 11 
Chris Sockett York Triathlon Club  M45  43 06 147 257 
Dale Richardson Rothwell Harriers M35  43 09 150 257 
Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club M50  43 10 154 257 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M35  43 10 155 257 
James Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club M35  43 13 151 257 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M45  43 13 160 257 
Sam Lynn York Postal Harriers M40  43 15 157 258 
Steven Major Quakers Running Club M35  43 17 156 258 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F40  43 20 162 258 
Finlay Pennington Stockton Striders Athletics Club M  43 22 169 258 
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club M50  43 25 159 259 
Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers M40  43 25 170 259 
Paul Clark Beverley Athletic Club M50  43 26 163 259 
Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club F45  43 30 167 259 
Andrew Steedman Unattached M45  43 42 171 260 
Paul Wharton Marsh House Harriers M50  43 42 176 260 
Michelle Maddick Kingston Upon Hull AC F  43 45 181 261 
Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  43 46 179 261 
Ian Jessop Kingstone Runners M50  43 47 175 261 
David Paley New Marske Harriers M40  43 47 177 261 
Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders F50  43 49 172 261 
Tony Winward Darlington Harriers M  43 49 178 261 
Martin Elswood Pontefract Athletics Club M45  43 49 250 261 
Paul Bond Doncaster Athletic Club M55  43 53 191 261 
Brian McLaren Quakers Running Club M40  43 54 188 261 
Lee Draper Kingston Upon Hull AC M40  43 55 180 262 12 
Paul Gamble North York Moors AC M40  43 56 184 262 
Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners M  43 56 187 262 
Andy Race North York Moors AC M45  44 00 190 262 
Michael Fawcett Stockton Striders Athletics Club M50  44 02 198 262 
Ronald Read Darlington Harriers M55  44 03 192 262 
Rod Millard Scarborough Athletic Club M50  44 03 193 262 
Deborah Church Driffield Striders F40  44 04 183 262 17 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  44 04 195 262 15 
Stephen Purvis Yorkshire Wolds Runners M55  44 06 194 263 
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club M50  44 10 199 263 12 
Mark Brooks Selby Striders M  44 13 197 263 
Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club M50  44 14 202 263 
Paul McGough Rothwell Harriers M  44 20 206 264 
Eddie Griffiths Quakers Running Club M40  44 23 207 264 
Marc Randall Rothwell Harriers M40  44 25 209 265 16 
Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club M60  44 26 203 265 
David Robinson North York Moors AC M50  44 30 210 265 
Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners M45  44 32 216 265 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  44 39 222 266 
Richard Barnes North York Moors AC M50  44 41 214 266 25 
Kerry Stainton Louth Athletic Club F45  44 42 213 266 
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club M55  44 52 218 267 13 
Jonathan Purdy Driffield Striders M50  44 58 224 268 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M35  44 58 226 268 12 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50  45 01 223 268 
Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M35  45 02 229 268 18 
Alex Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M  45 03 225 268 
Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club M45  45 04 238 268 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M65  45 19 241 270 
Rachael Dyson Leeds City Athletic Club F35  45 26 251 271 
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC F  45 32 247 271 
Christopher Newton Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40  45 33 259 271 
Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club M50  45 33 264 271 
Craig Riley Pontefract Athletics Club M  45 38 266 272 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50  45 42 271 272 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  45 43 284 272 
Peter Gamble North York Moors AC M60  45 44 252 272 
Doug Long Low Fell Running Club M50  45 44 273 272 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M  45 45 285 272 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M35  45 46 270 273 25 
Gary Read Quakers Running Club M35  45 50 258 273 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55  45 51 255 273 
Andy Steel Kingston Upon Hull AC M45  45 52 262 273 
Paul Pomfret Quakers Running Club M35  45 52 265 273 
Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners F45  45 52 269 273 
Katie Abel Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F  45 52 280 273 
Michael Larkin Marsh House Harriers M40  45 54 276 273 
Mark Woodley Bridlington Road Runners M45  45 56 263 274 
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers F45  45 56 278 274 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F35  45 57 281 274 
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners M40  45 59 282 274 
Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners M45  46 01 268 274 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M50  46 02 283 274 
Dan Rowlands Quakers Running Club M  46 04 274 274 
Caroline Horton Unattached F55  46 04 279 274 
Nicola Blyth White City Road Running Club F35  46 10 292 275 
James Drury Scarborough Athletic Club M35  46 11 299 275 
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club M45  46 12 277 275 21 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  46 15 295 275 
Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club M  46 17 290 276 10 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50  46 18 291 276 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M50  46 21 300 276 
Allan Carson Doncaster Athletic Club M50  46 21 326 276 
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC M50  46 25 287 276 14 
Tom Payne Ackworth Road Runners M  46 27 301 277 
Ken Farrell North York Moors AC M65  46 28 298 277 
Adam Callan East Hull Harriers M35  46 30 308 277 18 
Mark Wilkinson Fitmums & Friends M45  46 35 306 277 
Paul Reed East Hull Harriers M55  46 36 311 278 
Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners F60  46 37 305 278 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M55  46 39 314 278 
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders F50  46 40 303 278 
John Cornwell North York Moors AC M40  46 40 315 278 
Mark Brown North York Moors AC M40  46 42 313 278 25 
Gary Lothian Dragons Running Club M40  46 42 323 278 
Carl Horth City of Hull AC M35  46 43 318 278 23 
Mike Brown Quakers Running Club M35  46 45 307 278 
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club M50  46 47 302 279 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50  46 47 340 279 
Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 51 319 279 
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M45  46 51 327 279 
Harvey McCarthey Scarborough Athletic Club M45  46 53 328 279 
Pauline Johnson North East Vets F55  46 57 321 280 
Naomi Youel Sweatshop Running Community F40  46 57 335 279 
Rob Poynter North York Moors AC M40  46 58 320 280 
Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers M45  46 58 329 280 
Joshua Purdy Driffield Striders M  46 58 350 280 
David Horton Stockton Striders Athletics Club M60  47 02 334 280 
Beverley Brisby Fitmums & Friends F40  47 02 337 280 
Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F35  47 06 332 280 
Martin Young White City Road Running Club M55  47 07 345 281 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  47 10 346 281 
Sarah Chadwick Tyne Bridge Harriers F  47 13 341 281 
Andrew Vernon Quakers Running Club M35  47 21 343 282 
Samuel Johnston Stockton Striders Athletics Club M  47 22 357 282 
James Riley Bridlington Road Runners M35  47 25 348 282 
Sacha Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club F  47 30 347 283 
Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners F35  47 31 354 283 
Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners M  47 34 424 283 
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club M  47 38 363 284 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  47 38 376 284 
Trev Gray Fitmums & Friends M55  47 41 364 284 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M35  47 43 353 284 
Andrew Lawton Harrogate Harriers M45  47 44 361 284 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35  47 48 373 285 
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers M  47 53 375 285 
Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners F45  47 54 372 285 
Ben Robinson Stockton Striders Athletics Club M50  47 54 380 285 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40  47 57 389 286 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F  47 59 377 286 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  48 01 384 286 
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners M40  48 03 385 286 
Martin Oliver Danum Harriers  M45  48 05 474 286 
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club F45  48 07 383 287 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M50  48 10 390 287 
Kevin Moseley Sweatshop Running Community M45  48 10 403 286 
Simon King White City Road Running Club M40  48 12 417 287 
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club M55  48 14 379 287 
Tim Simpson East Hull Harriers M40  48 14 411 287 
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers M35  48 24 400 288 
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC F35  48 26 410 288 
Andrew Currie White City Road Running Club M55  48 28 420 289 
Gordon Long Low Fell Running Club M65  48 29 412 289 
Gregory Skelton Pontefract Athletics Club M  48 29 439 289 
Fran Rutherford Selby Striders F  48 31 395 289 
Darren Mitchell Stockton Striders Athletics Club M  48 31 415 288 
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club M55  48 33 406 289 
Tom Brockwell Valley Hill Runners M35  48 33 479 289 
Michael Waterfield Scarborough Athletic Club M  48 34 452 289 
Helen Page Unattached F35  48 39 414 289 
Dave Maskell East Hull Harriers M  48 40 433 290 
Joe Evans Fitmums & Friends M  48 41 435 290 
Rachael Hall Stockton Striders Athletics Club F  48 44 421 290 
Ian Hall North York Moors AC M55  48 46 428 290 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  48 48 425 291 
Christopher Bethell Dragons Running Club M  48 48 434 291 
Gail Robinson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F55  48 48 446 290 
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders M60  48 49 431 291 
Andrew Leeson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  48 51 423 291 
Duncan Johnson Fitmums & Friends M45  48 58 432 292 17 
John Walker Fitmums & Friends M50  49 01 440 292 
Helen Penn City of Hull AC F40  49 02 441 292 25 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  49 05 451 292 
Scott Parker Scarborough Athletic Club M35  49 05 463 292 
Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers F40  49 06 448 292 23 
Jemma Casson Scarborough Athletic Club F  49 12 443 293 
Steven Davies Dragons Running Club M50  49 16 444 293 
Nadine Horn Pontefract Athletics Club F40  49 18 459 294 
Andrew Dixon Quakers Running Club M35  49 19 468 294 
Jonathan Lord Unattached M50  49 20 485 293 
Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50  49 27 462 294 16 
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club F  49 33 470 295 13 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  49 34 450 295 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55  49 35 472 295 
David Mitchell Abbey Runners M45  49 37 469 295 
Sarah Short Marsh House Harriers F35  49 38 500 296 
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M45  49 40 458 296 
Nick Larke Barton & District AC M50  49 42 473 296 20 
Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders F40  49 51 478 297 
Kevan Ford York Postal Harriers M50  49 58 488 298 
Martin Howman East Grinstead & District AC M50  49 58 508 298 
Martin Greensitt Derwent Valley Orienteers M  50 01 586 298 
Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners M65  50 03 477 298 
Gillain Brown Dragons Running Club F35  50 03 499 298 
Peter Quinn North East Vets M50  50 08 516 299 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  50 08 519 299 
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners F40  50 09 487 299 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F35  50 10 510 299 
Michael Felice Hornsea Harriers M  50 10 585 299 
Stephen Boddy Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40  50 11 571 298 
Nicola Sheridan Unattached F  50 12 493 298 
Kym Hurst Selby Striders F35  50 12 512 299 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  50 13 481 299 14 
Jackie Lord City of Hull AC F  50 13 490 299 
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M55  50 13 548 299 
Richard Sharpe Thorney Running Club M50  50 15 515 299 13 
Carolyn Park Dragons Running Club F40  50 16 523 299 
Phil Alford Selby Striders M50  50 17 517 299 11 
Jason Pea Driffield Striders M40  50 17 518 299 
Neil Heron Kingston Upon Hull AC M55  50 19 505 300 
Ann Jacklin Scarborough Athletic Club F50  50 20 511 300 
Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers F  50 21 524 300 
Felicity Caddick Selby Striders F35  50 22 527 300 
Will Alty Yorkshire Wolds Runners M  50 25 528 300 
Lynzie Fleming Scarborough Athletic Club F  50 27 532 300 19 
Samantha Weatherall Kimberworth Striders F50  50 27 559 300 
Stephanie Street Steel City Striders F60  50 28 509 301 
Jo Ireland Scarborough Athletic Club F45  50 28 533 301 
Fiona Rowling Unattached F50  50 31 529 300 
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners F40  50 34 521 301 
Allan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners M60  50 34 588 301 
Keith Lindley Danum Harriers  M60  50 35 555 301 18 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F50  50 36 550 301 
Lorraine Slade Hornsea Harriers F45  50 36 560 301 
Paul Thompson Hornsea Harriers M55  50 39 542 302 
Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners M45  50 41 534 302 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M65  50 42 547 302 
Michelle Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club F35  50 44 537 302 18 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  50 46 539 302 
Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club F45  50 49 540 303 
Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club F40  50 50 538 303 25 
Antony Hamling Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40  50 52 549 302 
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers M50  50 59 551 304 
Zoe Ruston Scarborough Athletic Club F35  50 59 558 304 
Paul Smith Bridlington Road Runners M55  51 00 578 304 
Lee Skelton York Postal Harriers M45  51 01 564 304 
Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners F40  51 03 584 304 
April-marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners F35  51 04 546 304 
Annemarie Wilson North York Moors AC F40  51 07 572 304 
Liz Stevenson Bridlington Road Runners F40  51 09 554 305 
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M65  51 16 566 305 
Andrew Archer Pontefract Athletics Club M45  51 16 592 305 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F50  51 17 574 305 
Holly Davis Pocklington Runners F35  51 22 583 306 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F35  51 23 581 306 
Jan Davies Dragons Running Club F55  51 24 604 306 
Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners F35  51 28 582 306 25 
Becky Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners F  51 30 573 307 17 
Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers M45  51 30 580 307 
Dean Zolts South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  51 30 596 307 
Nicola Welsh White City Road Running Club F35  51 32 595 307 25 
John Crosby East Hull Harriers M60  51 40 602 308 25 
Sharon Maughan Unattached F45  51 40 619 307 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F50  51 41 593 308 
Malcolm Cope Louth Athletic Club M65  51 41 600 308 
Sarah Tomlinson Dragons Running Club F45  51 41 629 308 
Nigel Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M50  51 45 685 308 
Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders F40  51 48 601 308 
Sarah Chamberlain Fitmums & Friends F  51 51 659 309 
Deborah Smith White City Road Running Club F40  51 55 618 309 
David Ledgerwood Quakers Running Club M45  51 57 608 309 
Iain Wood Ackworth Road Runners M40  51 59 614 310 
Cathy Wood Bridlington Road Runners F35  52 00 597 310 
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC F50  52 03 630 310 25 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  52 06 613 310 
Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC F35  52 08 636 310 25 
Chris Yeoman Unattached M60  52 11 655 310 
Cliff Utting Northern Vets M65  52 19 682 312 
Stella Dinsdale White City Road Running Club F65  52 21 633 312 17 
Peter Wilson Unattached M50  52 22 674 311 
Sharon Carson Doncaster Athletic Club F50  52 23 653 312 
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M70  52 26 651 312 18 
Halina Norbertczak Dragons Running Club F35  52 30 677 313 
Marie Cornell Unattached F35  52 32 684 312 
Phil Raddall Knavesmire Harriers M45  52 34 649 313 
Helen Forey Dragons Running Club F45  52 36 690 313 
Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club F  52 37 646 313 
Rachael Sharp Fitmums & Friends F35  52 41 713 314 16 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F70  52 42 638 314 20 
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders F  52 42 663 314 21 
Richard Lord Pontefract Athletics Club M40  52 45 686 314 
Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club F  52 47 680 314 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  52 47 719 314 
Jordan Roe Wakefield Harriers M  52 50 664 315 
Tanya Killick Dragons Running Club F  52 51 703 315 
Lisa Spencer Yorkshire Wolds Runners F35  52 52 648 315 
Steven Jacketts East Hull Harriers M40  52 56 673 315 
Darren Alderson Quakers Running Club M50  52 57 681 315 
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners M60  52 59 661 316 
Julie Riding Barnsley Harriers F50  53 06 697 316 
Jane Barham Pocklington Runners F40  53 07 692 316 
Kevin Waugh Doncaster Athletic Club M50  53 08 706 316 25 
Jane Green Unattached F40  53 13 675 316 
Gary Skelton Fitmums & Friends M  53 17 749 317 
Daisy Willis Scarborough Athletic Club F  53 26 715 318 
Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club M45  53 26 717 318 
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners M70  53 28 693 318 
Allison English Unattached F35  53 29 721 318 
Fiona Earl Kimberworth Striders F45  53 30 708 319 25 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50  53 31 709 319 
David Parkes White City Road Running Club M50  53 32 712 319 25 
Kristian Clarke Hornsea Harriers M40  53 33 735 319 
Garry Bolton White City Road Running Club M45  53 33 812 319 
Booey Brown Bridlington Road Runners F35  53 36 714 319 
Kim McBirnie West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45  53 42 769 320 
Amie Fuller Acre Street Runners F  53 43 737 320 25 
Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums & Friends F45  53 44 748 320 
Fay Debenham Scarborough Athletic Club F  53 45 727 320 
Jane Simpson Pickering Running Club F40  53 45 736 320 
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners F35  53 46 723 320 20 
Karen Gordon Driffield Striders F55  53 46 741 320 
Melinda West Marsh House Harriers F45  53 48 779 320 
Sarah Casey Scarborough Athletic Club F  53 49 718 320 
Neil Leighton Unattached M40  53 58 778 321 
Paul Wright East Hull Harriers M55  54 00 808 322 25 
Tori Galab Rothwell Harriers F  54 03 753 322 
Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners F45  54 03 811 322 
Neil McGee Stockton Striders Athletics Club M45  54 04 770 321 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45  54 05 740 322 
Elizabeth Jordan Stockton Striders Athletics Club F55  54 06 762 322 
Andy Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  54 10 751 323 
Gavin Armstrong Quakers Running Club M35  54 10 761 323 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35  54 10 863 323 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50  54 16 822 323 
Richard Wysocki Dragons Running Club M55  54 19 764 323 
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners F  54 19 827 323 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F40  54 19 829 323 
Philip Coleman North York Moors AC M50  54 21 781 324 
Adam Potter Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40  54 21 793 323 
Sandra Martin Quakers Running Club F50  54 23 864 324 12 
Liz Simpson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35  54 24 794 323 
David Steer Valley Hill Runners M60  54 24 840 324 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F40  54 25 798 324 
Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders M70  54 26 767 324 
Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club F50  54 26 768 324 16 
Beverley Harvey Stockton Striders Athletics Club F50  54 26 801 324 
Helen Johnston Stockton Striders Athletics Club F45  54 27 803 324 
Angela Cox Stockton Striders Athletics Club F40  54 30 788 324 
Richard Hanson Kingston Upon Hull AC M40  54 30 810 325 
Claire Bell Barnsley Harriers F35  54 32 828 325 
Natalie Clark Pickering Running Club F40  54 33 850 325 
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers F50  54 38 785 325 22 
Hannah Priestley Selby Striders F  54 41 795 326 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  54 45 776 326 
Rachel Eaton Fitmums & Friends F40  54 45 853 326 
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners M60  54 45 893 326 20 
Sarah Meikle Keighley & Craven AC F40  54 46 784 326 
Michael Carter Driffield Striders M65  54 46 806 326 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45  54 49 787 326 
Deirdre Bouderba York Postal Harriers F50  54 49 816 326 
Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers M40  54 50 855 327 
Michelle Smith Fitmums & Friends F40  54 50 857 327 
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers F  54 51 792 327 
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers F50  54 51 865 327 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M50  55 01 852 328 
Alice Denby Dragons Running Club F60  55 02 845 328 
Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners F40  55 03 830 328 
Graham Jordan Stockton Striders Athletics Club M60  55 10 834 328 
Leah Forey Dragons Running Club F  55 10 854 329 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  55 15 887 329 
Karen Alton Unattached F45  55 23 859 329 
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M70  55 24 843 330 25 
Mark Moverley Fitmums & Friends M55  55 24 900 330 
Neil Robinson Fitmums & Friends M  55 26 899 330 25 
Jane Cope Louth Athletic Club F50  55 28 847 330 
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers M50  55 28 858 330 
Amanda Selvaratnam City of York Athletics Club F50  55 29 851 330 
Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club F50  55 29 883 330 25 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M40  55 31 824 331 
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners F  55 31 825 331 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  55 37 902 331 
Paul Callaghan Selby Striders M45  55 40 862 332 
Joanne Hetherington Driffield Striders F35  55 43 869 332 
Jennifer Wise Pickering Running Club F  55 47 905 332 10 
Trevor Babb White City Road Running Club M70  55 49 894 332 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F35  55 52 975 333 25 
Russ Parramore Valley Hill Runners M55  55 54 897 333 
Agnes Laughton Dragons Running Club F50  55 54 912 333 
Kerry Brassell Darlington Harriers F40  55 57 867 333 
Sarah Booty Rothwell Harriers F  56 00 881 333 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M45  56 03 886 334 
James Simpson Quakers Running Club M35  56 04 880 334 
Michael Williams Marsh House Harriers M55  56 04 931 334 
Steve Flintoft Scarborough Athletic Club M35  56 05 876 334 
Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club F  56 05 882 334 
Steve Conroy Pontefract Athletics Club M40  56 05 977 334 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M  56 06 1004 334 
Susan Burgess Fitmums & Friends F50  56 09 922 334 
Paul Vevers Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50  56 09 936 334 
Lynda Parkinson Dragons Running Club F40  56 11 934 335 
Juliette McLaren Quakers Running Club F40  56 14 895 335 
Mandy Moore Totley Athletic Club F55  56 17 884 335 
Angela Ackerley North York Moors AC F45  56 20 898 335 
James Boak Scarborough Athletic Club M40  56 20 910 335 
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners F40  56 21 907 336 
Jamie Sims Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40  56 25 964 336 
Sarah Thompson Saltaire Striders F  56 27 958 336 
Jen Gosling Scarborough Athletic Club F35  56 30 932 336 
Debbie McDonald Fitmums & Friends F45  56 30 970 336 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  56 31 955 337 
Kathyn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  56 32 957 337 
Pauline Elliott Fylde Coast Runners F35  56 33 935 337 
Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers F40  56 35 949 337 20 
Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers M55  56 36 978 337 17 
Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45  56 39 971 337 
Nathan Pallett Barnsley Harriers M  56 43 983 338 
Keith Evans Stockton Striders Athletics Club M60  56 44 920 337 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  56 45 943 338 
Nicola Wise Pickering Running Club F55  56 45 968 338 16 
Paul Gordon Unattached M  56 46 951 338 
Claire MacLeod Doncaster Athletic Club F45  56 47 946 338 12 
Tony Goulding East Hull Harriers M65  56 47 963 338 
John Gray Fitmums & Friends M55  56 47 969 338 
Amanda Wilkinson Unattached F35  56 48 953 338 
Karen Rayner Easingwold Running Club F50  56 48 961 338 15 
Andew Bennett Road Runners Club M60  56 49 917 338 
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC M65  56 49 952 338 
Jason Firth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  56 51 992 339 
Steve Cunningham Scarborough Athletic Club M50  56 54 921 339 
Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners F35  56 54 1048 339 
Belinda O'Hare Dragons Running Club F55  56 55 984 339 
Steven Hegarty Unattached M50  56 56 967 339 
Jeannette Denning Dragons Running Club F55  56 56 985 339 
Denise Robinson Unattached F50  57 01 929 339 
Carmen Dojahn-Wood Dragons Running Club F50  57 03 981 340 
Allison Rae Marsh House Harriers F50  57 06 980 340 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F  57 06 1009 340 
Elaine Watson North East Vets F50  57 07 1044 340 
Caitlin Burton Scarborough Athletic Club F  57 14 962 341 
Chloe Riley Pickering Running Club F  57 15 1046 341 
Andrea Clyburn Marsh House Harriers F35  57 16 991 341 
Hayley Deacon Jarrow & Hebb F  57 16 996 341 
Jill Abel Stockton Striders Athletics Club F55  57 19 979 341 
Charlotte Brown Dragons Running Club F  57 20 1008 341 
Sharon Moore Barnsley Athletic Club F45  57 23 1000 342 
Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers F35  57 27 998 342 
Karen Falcus Driffield Striders F50  57 35 1007 343 
Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners M55  57 36 1019 343 
Ashley Horn Pontefract Athletics Club M40  57 36 1024 343 
Abbey Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners F  57 37 1051 343 
Debbie Ingle South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  57 38 1085 343 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  57 44 1030 344 
Samantha Hirst Unattached F45  57 46 1020 344 
Sarah Broadley Yorkshire Wolds Runners F35  57 50 1032 344 
Neil Mickleburgh East Hull Harriers M45  57 51 987 345 
Sylvia Ross Saltaire Striders F65  57 51 1018 345 
Stephen Barnes Scarborough Athletic Club M45  57 51 1028 345 
Laura Gulley Fitmums & Friends F35  57 51 1053 345 
Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners F45  57 53 1042 345 
Phlippa Crawford Scarborough Athletic Club F50  57 57 1016 345 
Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club F55  57 59 1040 345 
Sidney Rudd Marsh House Harriers M70  58 00 1014 345 
Gill Colling Quakers Running Club F55  58 02 1084 346 12 
Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners F  58 03 1029 346 
Di Raper Scarborough Athletic Club F45  58 05 1041 346 
Donella Cook Ackworth Road Runners F  58 10 1031 346 
Geoff Probert White City Road Running Club M65  58 16 1039 347 
Amanda Waller New Marske Harriers F50  58 27 1069 348 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F  58 34 1060 349 25 
James Appleyard Vegan Runners UK M  58 36 1045 349 
Jo Dickinson Quakers Running Club F45  58 36 1116 349 
Den Dale Darlington Harriers M50  58 37 1138 349 
Vivienne Yeoman Dragons Running Club F50  58 43 1079 350 
David Parrington Halifax Harriers M45  58 45 1088 350 
June Sims Barnsley Athletic Club F60  58 46 1071 350 
Gemma Raper Darlington Harriers F  58 47 1144 350 
Liz Yates Team Manvers Triathlon F40  58 49 1091 350 
Jim Shaw Team Manvers Triathlon M50  58 49 1092 350 
Shakeel Hussain Stockton Striders Athletics Club M35  58 53 1115 350 
Rebecca Henry-Brown Doncaster Athletic Club F50  58 55 1055 351 
Lisa Hunter Fitmums & Friends F45  58 55 1104 351 
Diane Zbadynski City of York Athletics Club F50  58 58 1156 351 
Lisa Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F40  58 59 1080 351 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F70  59 00 1087 351 
Lynsey Forshaw Ackworth Road Runners F40  59 03 1096 352 
Steve Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M55  59 05 1129 352 
Melanie Roberts Driffield Striders F45  59 07 1089 352 
Jodie Hayward Ackworth Road Runners F35  59 07 1147 352 
Pam Garnett Pickering Running Club F55  59 10 1095 352 
Robert Musgrove Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45  59 10 1127 352 
Ruth Oberg Fitmums & Friends F45  59 13 1112 353 
Nick Harrison Newark Athletic Club M35  59 15 1124 353 
Claire Campbell Totley Athletic Club F35  59 17 1130 353 
Lynn Walton Valley Hill Runners F70  59 18 1143 353 
Darren Brighton Fitmums & Friends M40  59 19 1125 353 
Tracey Garfitt Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F50  59 20 1105 353 
James Oglesby Fitmums & Friends M40  59 27 1119 354 
Rita Mooney Barton & District AC F50  59 30 1103 354 
Kerry Blount Kingston Upon Hull AC F35  59 30 1110 354 
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F70  59 37 1131 355 18 
Jane Haigh Dragons Running Club F55  59 38 1132 355 
Martin McGregor Darlington Harriers M45  59 39 1196 355 
Neil Teather Steel City Striders M45  59 40 1142 355 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F55  59 43 1195 356 23 
Nathan Turney Scarborough Athletic Club M45  59 46 1157 356 
Sophie Vaughan Scarborough Athletic Club F35  59 47 1094 356 25 
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders F50  59 52 1165 357 25 
Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club F50  59 54 1126 357 
Angela McCarthy Rothwell Harriers F50  59 58 1185 357 19 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50 00 04 1153 358 
Brian Smith Knavesmire Harriers M45 00 07 1123 358 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50 00 09 1213 358 
Chris Land Quakers Running Club M45 00 12 1227 358 
Niccla Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners F40 00 15 1182 359 
Janice Walker Yorkshire Wolds Runners F50 00 16 1199 359 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F45 00 17 1223 359 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40 00 18 1152 359 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F45 00 18 1154 359 22 
Jeanette Jones-Bragg Pocklington Runners F45 00 18 1166 359 
Julie Thompson Hornsea Harriers F55 00 18 1222 359 
David Pudsey Driffield Striders M55 00 20 1149 359 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55 00 22 1221 359 
John Skipper Kingstone Runners M50 00 26 1197 360 12 
Nichola Keates Unattached F45 00 27 1171 359 
Malcolm Aitken Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 00 28 1168 360 
Mike Cleasby Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40 00 29 1170 360 
Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners F 00 35 1217 361 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60 00 36 1204 361 23 
Dawn Leighton Unattached F40 00 37 1186 360 
Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club M45 00 38 1205 361 
Carina Pelucci Scarborough Athletic Club F50 00 43 1192 362 16 
Sarah Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F 00 46 1200 362 
Caroline Moses Quakers Running Club F 00 52 1219 362 
Sally Gilroy Unattached F45 00 57 1198 362 
Jenny Beadnall Unattached F35 00 58 1250 363 
Barbara Miller West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 01 03 1350 364 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45 01 04 1215 364 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F 01 05 1216 364 
Shelley Dunn City of Hull AC F40 01 05 1220 364 
Arabelle Barnes Scarborough Athletic Club F45 01 07 1211 364 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M55 01 09 1254 364 
Paula Brockwell Valley Hill Runners F35 01 11 1255 364 
Dean Wise Pickering Running Club M60 01 12 1259 364 25 
Kelly Rouane Team Manvers Triathlon F35 01 13 1239 365 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M60 01 14 1274 365 
David Turnbull White City Road Running Club M40 01 17 1214 365 
Chris Mather Barton & District AC M40 01 21 1238 365 25 
Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F60 01 22 1272 365 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35 01 24 1269 366 
Joanne Breeze Doncaster Athletic Club F45 01 26 1246 366 
Vicky Royle Doncaster Athletic Club F45 01 33 1258 367 
Caroline Brooke Valley Hill Runners F45 01 34 1230 367 
Paul Daley Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50 01 39 1268 367 
Julie Richardson Darlington Harriers F40 01 41 1279 367 
Andy Breeze Doncaster Athletic Club M45 01 44 1266 368 
Rebecca Eldon Fitmums & Friends F 01 46 1262 368 25 
Tracey Quinn North East Vets F50 01 47 1295 368 
Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club F55 01 49 1229 368 
Tracey Wilson Fitmums & Friends F45 01 49 1299 368 
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners F50 01 50 1267 368 25 
Caron Holburt Barnsley Athletic Club F55 01 51 1245 368 
Mark Standen Northern Vets M40 01 51 1296 368 
Ian Pattison Fitmums & Friends M55 01 51 1301 368 
Adele Sims Barnsley Athletic Club F40 01 52 1251 368 
Kathleen Taylor Barnsley Harriers F65 01 52 1265 368 
Deborah Donbavand Scarborough Athletic Club F40 01 54 1225 369 
Shaun Wray Pontefract Athletics Club M40 01 56 1325 369 
Ashleigh McArdle Pontefract Athletics Club M40 01 57 1326 369 
Rebecca Shaw Selby Striders F 02 01 1240 369 
Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers F40 02 02 1281 369 
Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners M40 02 02 1324 369 
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M50 02 05 1263 370 
Lizzie Wilson Unattached F50 02 06 1303 369 
Stefan Bochonek Dragons Running Club M55 02 07 1286 370 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35 02 11 1320 370 
Debbie Crosland Selby Striders F50 02 12 1290 370 
John Hanson Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 02 14 1264 371 
Kathryn Firth Scarborough Athletic Club F35 02 20 1257 371 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F60 02 26 1311 372 
Lucie White Barnsley Harriers F35 02 34 1310 373 
Natalie Mercer Fitmums & Friends F 02 43 1309 373 
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50 02 57 1332 375 
Philippa Rayner Quakers Running Club F40 02 59 1321 375 
Julie Roebuck Fitmums & Friends F55 02 59 1328 375 
David Norman Marsh House Harriers M40 02 59 1356 375 
Karen Rawlinson Scarborough Athletic Club F50 03 00 1335 375 
Derek Marsh Retford Athletic Club M70 03 01 1334 375 
Caroline Woods-Peel Steel City Striders F40 03 06 1361 376 
Megan Ingle Acre Street Runners F 03 13 1304 376 
Steve Howarth Dragons Running Club M60 03 15 1341 377 
Joanne Miller Scarborough Athletic Club F35 03 16 1318 377 
Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners F45 03 19 1372 377 
Pete Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club M50 03 26 1349 378 
Vicky Willan Grantham Athletic Club F45 03 26 1366 378 
Heather Riley Pickering Running Club F 03 26 1369 378 
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 03 27 1343 378 24 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40 03 30 1340 378 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F50 03 32 1352 378 
Jade Mattison Rothwell Harriers F 03 34 1359 379 
Angie Laister Team Manvers Triathlon F55 03 35 1370 379 
Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club F60 03 37 1354 379 
Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners F70 03 38 1297 379 25 
Erika Enisz Marsh House Harriers F70 03 41 1362 379 
Joanne Conroy Ackworth Road Runners F35 03 41 1383 379 
Rachael Benson White City Road Running Club F40 03 45 1388 380 
Natalie Moore Scarborough Athletic Club F 03 58 1371 381 
Angela Wilson Danum Harriers  F40 04 00 1398 381 
Sam Kind White City Road Running Club M40 04 02 1409 381 
Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers F40 04 06 1384 382 25 
Cherie Miller Barnsley Harriers F45 04 08 1379 382 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45 04 12 1376 382 
Avril Metcalfe Scarborough Athletic Club F55 04 12 1385 382 
Emma Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners F40 04 14 1377 383 
Kerry Jarvis North York Moors AC F45 04 15 1357 383 
Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners F60 04 17 1422 383 
Patricia Lythgoe Pocklington Runners F40 04 18 1374 383 
Lyn Clegg Scarborough Athletic Club F35 04 25 1392 384 
Ruth George Barton & District AC F 04 27 1365 384 
Jacqui Smith Scarborough Athletic Club F45 04 29 1395 384 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F60 04 29 1420 384 
Sally Fisher Kingston Upon Hull AC F45 04 38 1405 385 
Wendy Pedley Unattached F40 04 39 1391 384 
Emma Ivey Darlington Harriers F40 04 42 1431 385 
Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers F45 04 43 1406 385 
Georgina Newton Ackworth Road Runners F40 04 51 1402 386 16 
David Keyworth Totley Athletic Club M45 04 52 1430 386 
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F 04 52 1438 386 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40 04 52 1440 386 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55 04 53 1403 386 25 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45 05 06 1407 388 25 
Elizabeth Atkinson St Theresas F35 05 06 1428 388 
Heather Mendoza Unattached F50 05 06 1429 387 
Gillian Clegg Unattached F50 05 06 1447 387 
Godfrey Tallents Retford Athletic Club M70 05 07 1414 388 
Kelly Jones Unattached F35 05 09 1434 387 
Amie Knott Doncaster Athletic Club F 05 14 1451 388 
Fiona Plummer Unattached F40 05 22 1436 389 
Sam Stewart-Pybus Acre Street Runners F40 05 31 1461 390 
Tamzen Maslin Fitmums & Friends F35 05 35 1444 391 
Jacqui Keeley Marsh House Harriers F60 05 46 1465 392 
Angela Clarke Doncaster Athletic Club F40 05 47 1445 392 
Suzanne Price Handsworth Roadhogs F45 05 53 1469 392 12 
Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC F45 06 05 1474 394 
Teresa Butler St Theresas F40 06 07 1471 394 
Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners F70 06 11 1487 394 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F40 06 26 1493 396 
Sarah Smith Doncaster Athletic Club F40 06 31 1452 396 
Amy O'Connor Dewsbury Road Runners F 06 32 1458 396 
Lena Rusa Quakers Running Club F40 06 32 1495 396 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45 06 33 1457 396 
Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club F40 06 38 1490 397 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F45 06 46 1488 398 25 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F 06 48 1476 398 23 
Michael King Quakers Running Club M50 06 50 1485 398 
Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers F45 06 57 1500 399 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7696&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019