View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1625412
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Evensplits 5K Series on the 25th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joseph Crossfield Halifax Harriers M  16 26 1 of 117 199 
Steve Collins Unattached M  16 35 2 of 117 201 
Angus Milne Hyde Park Harriers M  17 01 3 of 117 206 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M  17 05 4 of 117 207 
Richard Hayes Manchester Harriers M  17 31 5 of 117 212 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M  17 37 6 of 117 214 25 
Robin Owen Unattached M40  17 42 7 of 117 214 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M45  17 43 8 of 117 215 
Sharon Barlow Harrogate Harriers F35  17 44 9 of 117 215 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M  17 46 10 of 117 216 
Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners M40  17 54 11 of 117 217 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  18 03 12 of 117 219 
Alice Leake Leeds City Athletic Club F  18 08 13 of 117 220 
Neil Jones Unattached M40  18 09 14 of 117 220 
Robert Vincent Abbey Runners M40  18 20 15 of 117 222 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  18 22 16 of 117 223 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  18 27 17 of 117 224 
Amir Nanpazi Hallamshire Harriers M  18 27 18 of 117 224 
Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers M  18 27 19 of 117 224 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  18 34 20 of 117 225 
Stella Cross Wetherby Runners F  18 34 21 of 117 225 
Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners M  18 36 22 of 117 226 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  18 38 24 of 117 226 
Alistair White Rounday Runners M  18 39 23 of 117 226 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40  18 40 25 of 117 226 10 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M45  18 48 26 of 117 228 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55  18 58 29 of 117 230 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  18 59 28 of 117 230 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  18 59 30 of 117 230 
Matthew Blakeley Rounday Runners M45  19 05 33 of 117 231 25 
Isobel Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club F  19 06 32 of 117 232 
Lesley Watson Bingley Harriers F45  19 09 35 of 117 232 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45  19 16 37 of 117 234 
Tony Walker Otley Athletic Club M55  19 16 38 of 117 234 
Nathan Smith Harrogate Harriers M40  19 18 39 of 117 234 
Jamie Walker Valley Striders M  19 26 40 of 117 236 
Richard Walker Airecentre Pacers M40  19 30 42 of 117 237 
Rebecca Sheppard Wakefield Harriers F  19 33 43 of 117 237 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  19 33 44 of 117 237 
Connor Clark Abbey Runners M  19 59 46 of 117 242 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F40  20 02 47 of 117 243 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  20 14 48 of 117 245 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  20 25 49 of 117 248 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  20 26 50 of 117 248 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M60  20 28 51 of 117 248 13 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M45  20 49 54 of 117 253 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 55 56 of 117 254 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  20 58 58 of 117 254 
Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club M50  21 00 57 of 117 255 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40  21 00 59 of 117 255 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60  21 05 60 of 117 256 
Mark Westman Bingley Harriers M55  21 14 61 of 117 258 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M70  21 27 63 of 117 260 
Anna Priest Rounday Runners F35  21 31 64 of 117 261 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  21 41 65 of 117 263 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  21 47 67 of 117 264 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  22 04 68 of 117 268 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  22 06 69 of 117 268 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F40  22 23 72 of 117 272 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 32 75 of 117 273 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  22 35 76 of 117 274 
Charlotte Acton Halifax Harriers F  22 37 77 of 117 274 
Jason Newell Spenborough & District AC M45  22 37 78 of 117 274 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40  22 41 79 of 117 275 
Harry Sime Ilkley Harriers M50  22 55 81 of 117 278 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  22 57 82 of 117 278 11 
Filip Morus Abbey Runners M  23 16 83 of 117 282 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M  23 19 84 of 117 283 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40  23 19 85 of 117 283 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45  23 23 86 of 117 284 
Joanne Heaton Rounday Runners F  23 29 87 of 117 285 19 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  23 41 88 of 117 287 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  23 59 89 of 117 291 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7702&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019