View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3422400
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 28th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Danny Cassidy Unattached M  19 23 1 of 229 201 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  19 49 2 of 229 206 
Andrew Dovernor Queensbury Running Club M45  20 00 3 of 229 208 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M40  20 18 4 of 229 211 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M35  20 22 5 of 229 211 
Michael Coe Queensbury Running Club M50  20 35 6 of 229 214 12 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  20 43 7 of 229 215 
Sally Barennes Unattached F50  21 24 9 of 229 222 
George Pitts Unattached M  21 33 10 of 229 224 
Paul Vickers Spenborough & District AC M45  21 43 11 of 229 226 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  21 54 12 of 229 227 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 57 13 of 229 228 
Lynne Robinson Queensbury Running Club F35  22 01 14 of 229 229 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M45  22 04 15 of 229 229 
Luke Beeby Unattached M35  22 18 16 of 229 231 
Elizabeth Taggart Unattached F  22 20 17 of 229 232 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 46 18 of 229 237 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 48 19 of 229 237 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 55 20 of 229 238 
Adam Goodall Stadium Runners M35  23 18 21 of 229 242 
Rob Higgins Unattached M  23 33 22 of 229 244 
Carla Barennes Unattached F  23 35 23 of 229 245 
Miles Craven Unattached M  23 36 24 of 229 245 
Simon Marson Unattached M45  23 37 25 of 229 245 
Paul Hudson Unattached M55  23 44 26 of 229 246 
Andrew Stott Queensbury Running Club M45  23 46 27 of 229 247 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  23 58 29 of 229 249 
David Stonehouse Unattached M45  24 37 34 of 229 255 
Michaela Goodall Stadium Runners F35  24 49 35 of 229 258 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  24 59 37 of 229 260 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  25 02 39 of 229 260 
Graham Trueman Wakefield Triathlon M35  25 06 40 of 229 261 
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M  25 13 42 of 229 262 
David Hunt Queensbury Running Club M35  25 32 44 of 229 265 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  25 53 50 of 229 269 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  26 30 52 of 229 276 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  26 31 54 of 229 276 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  26 59 58 of 229 281 
Richard Hayes Unattached M45  27 12 60 of 229 282 
Glenn Thornton Queensbury Running Club M65  27 33 64 of 229 286 
Rob Glover Queensbury Running Club M50  27 43 68 of 229 288 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  28 11 71 of 229 293 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F40  28 18 75 of 229 294 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  28 41 82 of 229 298 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 49 83 of 229 300 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  28 55 85 of 229 301 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 24 88 of 229 306 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 24 89 of 229 306 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  29 45 92 of 229 309 
Liz Bartlett Unattached F  30 07 96 of 229 313 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F50  30 34 101 of 229 318 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  30 35 102 of 229 318 
Natasha Newton Unattached F  30 37 103 of 229 318 
Richard Newberry Queensbury Running Club M  30 40 106 of 229 319 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  30 42 107 of 229 319 
Pat Woellner Morley Runners F55  32 03 126 of 229 333 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  32 21 129 of 229 336 
Caitlin Murray Spenborough & District AC F  32 27 130 of 229 337 
Summer Hardacre Spenborough & District AC F  32 34 132 of 229 339 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  33 38 139 of 229 350 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  34 07 141 of 229 355 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  34 07 142 of 229 355 
Kate Daly Tingley Runfit F40  34 17 144 of 229 356 
Lia Faveri Pudsey Pacers F  35 04 155 of 229 365 25 
Rachel Dodds Rounday Runners F40  35 07 156 of 229 365 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  36 13 169 of 229 377 
Laura Sweeney Spenborough & District AC F  36 43 176 of 229 382 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  37 46 182 of 229 393 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  38 06 187 of 229 396 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  38 09 188 of 229 397 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F50  38 09 189 of 229 397 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  39 02 194 of 229 406 
Evee Hardacre Spenborough & District AC F  40 02 200 of 229 416 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  42 35 212 of 229 443 
Angela Waddington Queensbury Running Club F45  45 35 224 of 229 474 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  45 52 226 of 229 477 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  48 27 228 of 229 504 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7704&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020