View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3355984
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Halifax Park Run on the 28th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Max Wharton Halifax Harriers M  16 40 1 of 157 188 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  18 16 2 of 157 205 
Thomas Lund Unattached M  18 46 3 of 157 211 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M35  19 15 4 of 157 217 
Nick Dunn Pudsey Pacers M  19 30 5 of 157 220 
Paul O'Neill Unattached M40  19 37 6 of 157 221 
Mark Wharton Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  19 53 7 of 157 224 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  19 55 8 of 157 224 
Richard Brown Stainland Lions M50  19 58 9 of 157 225 11 
Andrew Walker Todmorden Harriers M  20 17 10 of 157 229 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M50  20 37 11 of 157 232 
Jude Roberts Northowram Pumas M40  20 42 12 of 157 233 
Mark Tempest Unattached M45  20 46 13 of 157 234 
Gavin Walker Unattached M40  21 07 14 of 157 238 
Anthony Costello Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  21 08 15 of 157 238 
Mark Hewitt The Stragglers M  21 38 16 of 157 243 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M55  21 44 17 of 157 245 
Keith Lemon Halifax Harriers M40  21 48 19 of 157 246 12 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  21 51 20 of 157 246 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  22 00 22 of 157 248 
James Kirkpatrick Skipton Athletic Club M55  22 14 24 of 157 251 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M35  22 43 26 of 157 256 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 04 28 of 157 260 
Shaun Casey Northowram Pumas M45  23 06 29 of 157 260 
Charlotte Acton Halifax Harriers F  23 30 31 of 157 265 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45  24 25 36 of 157 275 
Peter Covey Pudsey Pacers M70  24 38 38 of 157 278 
John Greenwood Halifax Harriers M65  24 51 40 of 157 280 
Phillip Whettlock Unattached M50  25 10 42 of 157 283 
Ben Trafford Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  25 16 43 of 157 284 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55  25 52 44 of 157 292 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  25 56 45 of 157 292 
Ted Battye Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  25 57 46 of 157 292 
Lucie Fenton Halifax Harriers F40  25 57 47 of 157 293 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  26 00 48 of 157 293 
Dawn Higgins Northowram Pumas F40  26 13 49 of 157 296 
Gareth Griffith Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M55  26 16 50 of 157 296 
Simon Thomas Queensbury Running Club M65  26 20 51 of 157 297 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50  26 33 54 of 157 299 
Adam Clayton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  27 28 61 of 157 309 
Victoria Dickinson Pudsey Pacers F  27 33 63 of 157 311 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50  27 40 64 of 157 312 25 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  27 49 66 of 157 314 
Sarah Haigh Northowram Pumas F40  27 49 67 of 157 314 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F45  27 50 68 of 157 314 
Paul Battye Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  27 51 69 of 157 313 
Paul Harlow Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  27 59 71 of 157 315 
Tina Dickinson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  28 10 74 of 157 317 
Joshua Lowery Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  28 13 75 of 157 318 
Jonathan Moon Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  28 13 76 of 157 318 
Paul Bottomley Northowram Pumas M40  28 21 77 of 157 320 
Tracey March Northowram Pumas F  28 27 78 of 157 321 
Helen Charles Northowram Pumas F45  29 14 82 of 157 330 
Rachael Hawkins Northowram Pumas F  30 06 86 of 157 339 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  30 07 87 of 157 339 
Samantha Varley Stainland Lions F35  30 57 89 of 157 349 
Harley Beecroft Calder Valley Fell Runners F35  31 00 90 of 157 349 
Ellen Battye Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  31 13 95 of 157 351 
Adele Gribbin Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  31 17 96 of 157 352 
Charlotte Reason Northowram Pumas F  31 21 97 of 157 353 
Sarah Firth Northowram Pumas F40  31 34 101 of 157 356 
Carolyn Hunt Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  32 02 107 of 157 361 
Anne-marie Killeen Stainland Lions F50  32 05 108 of 157 362 
Wendy Paulson Stainland Lions F45  32 35 113 of 157 367 10 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  32 36 114 of 157 367 
Charlotte Willis Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  33 03 115 of 157 372 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  33 10 116 of 157 374 
Stephanie Hull Stainland Lions F50  33 59 119 of 157 383 
Ian Marshall Northowram Pumas M45  33 59 120 of 157 383 
Lana Brook Northowram Pumas F  34 21 121 of 157 387 
Mark Brook Northowram Pumas M40  34 22 122 of 157 387 
Carolyn Brearley Northowram Pumas F45  34 33 126 of 157 389 
Joanne Coupe Northowram Pumas F45  34 34 127 of 157 390 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  34 46 128 of 157 391 
Elise Brook Northowram Pumas F  36 44 136 of 157 414 
Simone Brook Northowram Pumas F35  36 44 137 of 157 414 
Allen Holt Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M55  37 28 140 of 157 422 
Nicola Darnbrook Unattached F45  37 43 141 of 157 425 
Roy Lindsell Northowram Pumas M70  39 10 146 of 157 441 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  39 26 148 of 157 444 
Maia Tudor Northowram Pumas F  40 35 151 of 157 457 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M40  40 35 152 of 157 457 
Tami Holliday Stainland Lions F  42 46 153 of 157 482 
Claire Woodhead Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  46 38 156 of 157 525 
Eileen Obrien Northowram Pumas F60  46 56 157 of 157 529 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7735&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020