View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3716791
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 4th Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Rose Unattached M35  17 17 2 of 501 196 
Peter Francis Leeds University M  17 19 3 of 501 197 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35  17 46 4 of 501 202 
Ryan Cartwright Vegan Runners UK M  17 58 5 of 501 204 
Owen Williams Lothian Running Club M  18 04 6 of 501 205 
Tim Patterson Unattached M35  18 40 7 of 501 211 
Jake Birkby Unattached M  18 45 8 of 501 212 
Alistair Ryder Unattached M  19 03 9 of 501 216 
Peter Fallows Unattached M  19 15 10 of 501 218 
Ruth Moran Horsforth Harriers F  19 17 11 of 501 219 10 
Timothy Linley Unattached M35  19 22 12 of 501 219 
Ruth Sinclair Stockport Harriers F  19 35 13 of 501 222 
John Stringer Unattached M  19 40 14 of 501 223 
Colin Hodgskinson Massey Ferguson Runners Club M40  19 45 15 of 501 224 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M40  19 49 16 of 501 225 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M45  19 50 17 of 501 225 
Jake Davies Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  19 51 18 of 501 225 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  19 58 19 of 501 227 
Oliver Grubb Unattached M  20 03 20 of 501 227 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  20 06 21 of 501 228 
Dean Jenkins Unattached M55  20 07 22 of 501 228 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 09 23 of 501 229 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  20 10 24 of 501 229 
Paul Mcgreevy St Theresas M40  20 16 25 of 501 230 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  20 22 26 of 501 231 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  20 38 28 of 501 234 
Simon Hands Kirkstall Harriers M35  20 59 31 of 501 238 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M50  21 02 33 of 501 239 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  21 08 35 of 501 240 
Brendan Foley Horsforth Harriers M35  21 11 36 of 501 241 
Peter Hall Massey Ferguson Runners Club M45  21 14 37 of 501 241 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  21 16 39 of 501 241 
James Falshaw Petts Wood Runners M50  21 18 40 of 501 242 
Stephen Porritt York Triathlon Club  M35  21 20 42 of 501 242 
Kristian Henry Horsforth Harriers M35  21 21 43 of 501 242 
Hayley Lawrence Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  21 28 45 of 501 244 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M45  21 30 46 of 501 244 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  21 38 55 of 501 246 
Ciaran Forde Horsforth Harriers M  21 38 56 of 501 246 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M  21 39 57 of 501 246 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M50  21 42 58 of 501 246 
Andy Cullen St Theresas M40  21 48 61 of 501 248 
Malcolm Ndlovu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  21 50 63 of 501 248 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  21 51 64 of 501 248 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  21 59 68 of 501 250 
James Benham South West Road Runners M35  22 01 69 of 501 250 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  22 05 71 of 501 250 
Maria Herbert Unattached F  22 06 72 of 501 250 
Alan Cessford Bramley Breezers M35  22 18 75 of 501 253 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 25 77 of 501 255 
Anna Keys Pudsey Pacers F35  22 42 82 of 501 258 
Jack Williams Poole Runners M  22 45 83 of 501 258 
Michael Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M  22 48 87 of 501 259 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  22 58 91 of 501 261 
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers M50  23 03 93 of 501 262 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M45  23 05 95 of 501 262 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  23 10 99 of 501 263 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 12 100 of 501 263 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  23 15 101 of 501 264 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  23 28 108 of 501 266 
Claire Booth Hyde Park Harriers F  23 42 116 of 501 269 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  23 49 118 of 501 270 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  23 58 124 of 501 272 
Emily Forde Horsforth Harriers F  24 03 129 of 501 273 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 05 130 of 501 273 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  24 07 133 of 501 273 
Elen Baugh Denbigh Harriers F  24 22 140 of 501 277 
David Sullivan Bramley Breezers M45  24 25 142 of 501 277 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  24 49 154 of 501 282 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  24 55 156 of 501 283 
Katie Roberts Horsforth Harriers F  24 59 157 of 501 284 
Catherine James Kirkstall Harriers F  25 00 159 of 501 284 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  25 03 162 of 501 284 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  25 05 163 of 501 285 
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers F  25 07 164 of 501 285 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  25 17 167 of 501 287 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  25 36 180 of 501 291 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  25 38 182 of 501 291 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  25 49 187 of 501 293 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  25 49 188 of 501 293 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F45  25 58 190 of 501 295 
Andrew Tesseyman Unattached M50  26 01 192 of 501 295 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  26 06 195 of 501 296 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 06 196 of 501 296 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  26 10 198 of 501 297 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  26 11 200 of 501 297 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 17 205 of 501 298 
Gary Craddock Bramley Breezers M50  26 20 208 of 501 298 
Saundy Saunders Unattached M50  26 21 210 of 501 299 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 24 212 of 501 300 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  26 24 213 of 501 300 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F35  26 28 215 of 501 300 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F  26 28 216 of 501 300 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  26 29 217 of 501 301 
Stacey Goodyear St Theresas F40  26 30 218 of 501 301 25 
Naomi Sinclair Stockport Harriers F  26 32 220 of 501 301 
Adam Sumnall Hyde Park Harriers M  26 46 223 of 501 304 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  26 46 224 of 501 304 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  26 51 229 of 501 305 
Nia Williams Unattached F  27 06 235 of 501 307 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 22 240 of 501 311 
Jemma Roe Kirkstall Harriers F  27 29 243 of 501 312 11 
Sarah Denman St Theresas F35  27 34 245 of 501 313 
Michelle Smale St Theresas F50  27 39 247 of 501 314 
Becca Hattrell St Theresas F  27 40 248 of 501 314 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50  28 17 269 of 501 321 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  28 32 276 of 501 324 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M35  28 32 277 of 501 324 
Emma Simpson Morley Runners F  28 33 278 of 501 324 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  28 39 280 of 501 325 
Jacob Hubbard Unattached M  28 40 282 of 501 325 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  28 58 291 of 501 329 
Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers F40  29 23 303 of 501 334 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 24 305 of 501 334 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F35  29 25 306 of 501 334 
Jane Tesseyman Unattached F45  29 37 314 of 501 336 
Ian Emberton Valley Striders M50  29 52 320 of 501 339 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  29 54 323 of 501 339 
Daniel McGrath Horsforth Harriers M  30 06 328 of 501 342 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  30 09 334 of 501 342 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M45  30 12 337 of 501 343 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M45  30 13 338 of 501 343 
Tina Craddock Bramley Breezers F45  30 20 340 of 501 344 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  30 43 349 of 501 349 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F55  30 44 351 of 501 349 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  31 08 362 of 501 353 
Mark Broddle Horsforth Harriers M40  31 10 364 of 501 354 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 15 368 of 501 355 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  31 21 372 of 501 356 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  31 22 373 of 501 356 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  31 24 374 of 501 357 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  31 32 377 of 501 358 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  31 34 379 of 501 358 
Lois Gardner Hyde Park Harriers F  31 34 380 of 501 358 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  31 35 381 of 501 359 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  31 45 385 of 501 360 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55  31 53 388 of 501 362 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  31 58 394 of 501 363 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  32 17 398 of 501 367 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F45  32 49 407 of 501 373 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  32 50 408 of 501 373 
Joanne Brugger Bramley Breezers F45  33 24 418 of 501 379 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M65  33 26 419 of 501 380 
Karen Metcalfe Pudsey Runners F35  33 35 424 of 501 381 
Kirsty Long Pudsey Runners F  33 35 425 of 501 381 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  34 59 443 of 501 397 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M55  34 59 444 of 501 397 
Lauren Tromans Spenborough & District AC F  35 12 448 of 501 400 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  35 23 451 of 501 402 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M70  36 26 458 of 501 414 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  36 37 459 of 501 416 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F35  36 39 460 of 501 416 
Alison Waller Pudsey Runners F50  46 26 486 of 501 527 
Rebecca Edmundson Pudsey Runners F  46 27 487 of 501 527 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F35  46 33 489 of 501 529 
Steve Milne Unattached M  48 14 493 of 501 547 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7752&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020