View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3352910
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rombalds Romp Trail Race on the 1st Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Callum Hanson Pudsey & Bramley M  52 27 1 of 46 189 
Richard Pattinson Unattached M50  53 29 2 of 46 192 
Andrew Collins Barlick Fell Runners M  53 57 3 of 46 194 
Dan Wilkinson Ilkley Harriers M40  54 51 4 of 46 197 
Nathan Martin Wharfedale Harriers M  55 10 5 of 46 198 
Jason Helmsley Wharfedale Harriers M40  55 40 6 of 46 200 
Bradley Dickerson Wharfedale Harriers M  56 55 7 of 46 205 
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  57 17 8 of 46 206 
Ethan Hassell Wharfedale Harriers M  57 22 9 of 46 206 25 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M  57 28 10 of 46 207 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M  57 39 11 of 46 207 10 
Gavin Lamb Ilkley Harriers M  57 47 12 of 46 208 
Steve Turland Ilkley Harriers M40  59 03 13 of 46 212 
Jeff Singleton Baildon Runners M  59 38 14 of 46 214 16 
Richard Airey Unattached M 00 21 15 of 46 217 
John Turnbull Unattached M 00 31 16 of 46 217 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40 00 41 17 of 46 218 14 
Alfie Wlaker Keighley & Craven AC M40 00 55 18 of 46 219 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 01 10 19 of 46 220 
Adam Stirk Wharfedale Harriers M 01 28 20 of 46 221 
Graham Pilling Pudsey & Bramley M 01 44 21 of 46 222 
Rick Harwood Keighley & Craven AC M40 01 52 22 of 46 223 
Stephen Ellison Mounts Bay Harriers M40 02 11 23 of 46 224 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M 02 41 24 of 46 225 13 
Paul Simkins Abbey Runners M40 03 08 25 of 46 227 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F35 04 03 26 of 46 230 
Mark Buskwood Totley Athletic Club M50 04 59 27 of 46 234 
Kevin White Unattached M40 05 55 28 of 46 237 
Alastair Hodgson St Theresas M 06 29 29 of 46 239 
Simon Moore Unattached M40 06 41 30 of 46 239 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M 06 58 31 of 46 241 21 
Sam Hodgetts Unattached M 07 34 32 of 46 243 
Andrew Phillips Wharfedale Harriers M 07 36 33 of 46 243 
Jason Schofield Wharfedale Harriers M40 07 49 34 of 46 244 
Phil McGeever Horsforth Harriers M50 07 56 35 of 46 244 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M 08 07 36 of 46 245 
Patrick Fox Unattached M 09 04 37 of 46 248 
Richard Willis Harrogate Harriers M40 09 09 38 of 46 249 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F 10 06 39 of 46 252 
Nick Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers M 10 40 40 of 46 254 12 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M 12 13 41 of 46 260 25 
David Mellor St Theresas M40 12 35 42 of 46 261 
Pete Gallagher Baildon Runners M40 12 54 43 of 46 262 
Kate Briggs Baildon Runners F 12 57 44 of 46 262 
Matt Bibbings Unattached M 13 02 45 of 46 262 
Chris Hall Unattached M 13 20 46 of 46 263 
Carl Fielden Unattached M 13 25 47 of 46 264 
Dominic Parsons Unattached M40 13 40 48 of 46 264 
Alice Buttle Meltham Athletic Club F 13 42 49 of 46 265 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F45 13 45 50 of 46 265 24 
Faye Edmondson Unattached F 13 59 51 of 46 266 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M 14 40 52 of 46 269 10 
Natalie Saunders Rounday Runners F 15 26 53 of 46 271 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45 15 43 54 of 46 272 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M40 15 58 55 of 46 273 
Liz Johnson Unattached F35 16 08 56 of 46 273 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F35 17 17 57 of 46 278 
David Lacy Unattached M50 17 44 58 of 46 279 
Clare Voelcker Unattached F45 17 50 59 of 46 279 
Rob Myers Baildon Runners M60 19 23 60 of 46 286 
Raj Madhas Wharfedale Harriers M50 21 02 61 of 46 291 
Roz Massey Totley Athletic Club F35 21 55 62 of 46 295 
Claire McLoughlin Ilkley Harriers F 22 20 63 of 46 296 
Mike Baldwin Ilkley Harriers M60 22 21 64 of 46 296 
Jayne Schofield Wharfedale Harriers F45 23 08 65 of 46 299 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35 23 15 66 of 46 299 
Julie Potter Baildon Runners F45 23 18 67 of 46 300 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 23 44 68 of 46 301 
Tamsin Gregory Wharfedale Harriers F35 24 25 69 of 46 304 
Zoe Knell-Moore Unattached F35 25 28 70 of 46 307 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60 25 56 71 of 46 309 
Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F35 26 19 72 of 46 310 
Graham Breeze Wharfedale Harriers M70 30 30 73 of 46 325 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M50 38 39 74 of 46 355 
Sarah Hards Rounday Runners F 38 54 75 of 46 356 
Gareth Ball Unattached M 41 53 76 of 46 366 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55 58 06 77 of 46 425 
Antonio Cardinale Otley Athletic Club M60 00 55 78 of 46 435 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7799&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020