View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3048180
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 11th Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  19 11 1 of 227 207 
Lee Dickinson Tingley Runfit M  19 38 2 of 227 212 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  19 47 3 of 227 213 17 
Adam Hustwit Unattached M  19 52 4 of 227 214 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M35  20 01 5 of 227 215 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 10 6 of 227 217 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  20 29 7 of 227 221 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  21 00 8 of 227 226 
George Pitts Unattached M  21 03 9 of 227 226 
Oliver Armitage Unattached M  21 53 10 of 227 235 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 55 11 of 227 236 
Gary Brook Unattached M  22 00 12 of 227 237 
Luke Edeson Unattached M  22 04 13 of 227 237 
Paul Vickers Spenborough & District AC M45  22 07 14 of 227 238 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 11 15 of 227 239 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 12 16 of 227 239 
Decland Harrison Unattached M  22 26 17 of 227 241 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 34 18 of 227 243 
Rob Higgins Unattached M  22 36 19 of 227 243 
Kristofer Burton Unattached M  22 37 20 of 227 243 
Matthew Charles-Sweeting Unattached M  22 37 21 of 227 243 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  23 07 22 of 227 249 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  23 12 23 of 227 250 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  23 17 24 of 227 251 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  23 18 25 of 227 251 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  23 33 26 of 227 253 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 47 29 of 227 256 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  23 57 32 of 227 258 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  24 45 37 of 227 267 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  24 49 38 of 227 267 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  25 06 40 of 227 270 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  25 08 42 of 227 271 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  25 46 48 of 227 278 
Mark Drew Vegan Runners UK M50  26 06 54 of 227 281 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  27 07 60 of 227 292 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  27 14 61 of 227 293 
Richard Hayes Unattached M45  27 18 63 of 227 294 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 47 68 of 227 299 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 48 69 of 227 300 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M60  27 55 72 of 227 301 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  28 14 75 of 227 304 
Josh Green Tingley Runfit M  28 26 80 of 227 306 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  28 36 86 of 227 308 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  28 44 87 of 227 310 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M  28 54 90 of 227 311 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  29 15 93 of 227 315 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 21 97 of 227 316 
Jasmine Kennedy Tingley Runfit F  29 28 99 of 227 317 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  29 46 102 of 227 321 
Caitlin Murray Spenborough & District AC F  30 39 114 of 227 330 
Alison Holden-Jones Unattached F40  30 53 120 of 227 332 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  30 54 122 of 227 333 
Wendy Marsh Unattached F40  31 21 128 of 227 337 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  31 49 134 of 227 343 
Christopher Oliver Spenborough & District AC M40  31 58 137 of 227 344 
Andrew Pearson Wakefield Triathlon M40  32 10 142 of 227 347 
Claudia Staelens Dewsbury Road Runners F  32 17 143 of 227 348 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  33 03 152 of 227 356 
Kate Daly Tingley Runfit F40  33 22 157 of 227 360 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  33 28 158 of 227 361 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  33 30 159 of 227 360 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  34 30 164 of 227 372 
Lisa Bentley Tingley Runfit F40  34 31 165 of 227 372 
Louise Green Tingley Runfit F40  34 39 166 of 227 373 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  34 49 167 of 227 375 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M50  34 58 169 of 227 376 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  35 06 170 of 227 378 
Laura Hartley Spenborough & District AC F  35 19 172 of 227 381 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  35 44 177 of 227 385 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  35 48 178 of 227 386 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F50  35 50 180 of 227 386 
Mandy Boole Oakwell RunFIT F55  37 08 194 of 227 400 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  38 14 198 of 227 412 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  40 40 209 of 227 438 
Debi Jones Unattached F55  41 25 212 of 227 446 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  41 52 213 of 227 451 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  42 02 215 of 227 453 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  51 35 224 of 227 556 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  55 07 225 of 227 594 
Reyhana Laher Bradford Airedale F40  55 31 227 of 227 598 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7812&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020