View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1902136
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 11th Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Robson St Theresas M40  18 32 1 of 189 204 
Jack Kelly Unattached M  19 01 2 of 189 209 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  20 24 3 of 189 225 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50  20 27 4 of 189 225 
Luke Barry Unattached M  20 33 5 of 189 226 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M  20 40 6 of 189 227 
Neil Diamond Unattached M55  20 46 7 of 189 228 
Rowan Verity Unattached M  20 55 8 of 189 230 
Andrew Hunter Unattached M50  21 13 9 of 189 233 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  21 14 10 of 189 234 
Daniel Ayres Unattached M40  21 17 11 of 189 234 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M45  21 18 12 of 189 234 
John Jones Unattached M40  21 25 13 of 189 235 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  21 27 14 of 189 236 
Gary Ellerby Unattached M40  21 31 15 of 189 236 
David Cohen St Theresas M  21 37 16 of 189 238 
Andy Green Denby Dale Travellers M45  21 42 17 of 189 239 
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers M55  21 56 18 of 189 241 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M40  22 01 19 of 189 242 
Joe Butler Rounday Runners M  22 05 22 of 189 243 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45  22 05 23 of 189 243 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  22 15 25 of 189 245 
Colm O'Hara Kippax Harriers M45  22 24 27 of 189 247 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55  22 31 29 of 189 248 
Antony Robinson St Theresas M45  22 33 30 of 189 248 
Malcom Hamilton Sweatshop Running Community M45  22 36 32 of 189 248 
Hannah Long Crossgates Harriers F  22 42 36 of 189 250 
Andy Cullen St Theresas M40  22 47 37 of 189 251 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40  22 48 38 of 189 251 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 01 40 of 189 253 
Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M50  24 05 50 of 189 265 
Julie Stanton Crossgates Harriers F55  24 46 55 of 189 273 
Harry Harland Unattached M  24 47 56 of 189 272 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F  24 51 57 of 189 273 
Andrew Ellis St Theresas M40  24 54 59 of 189 274 
Kevin Atkinson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45  25 10 62 of 189 277 
Elaine White Denby Dale Travellers F45  25 27 66 of 189 280 
Polly Hardy Kippax Harriers F40  25 44 68 of 189 283 
John Wallace Valley Striders M50  25 47 69 of 189 284 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M35  26 06 76 of 189 287 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M45  26 17 80 of 189 289 
Monika Pugeviciute Hyde Park Harriers F  26 18 81 of 189 289 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F55  26 33 85 of 189 292 
Kevin Stott Rothwell Harriers M55  26 35 86 of 189 293 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F50  26 37 87 of 189 293 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  26 38 88 of 189 293 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F55  26 59 92 of 189 297 
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers M70  27 13 94 of 189 300 
Adrian Smith Unattached M35  27 18 95 of 189 300 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  27 51 98 of 189 306 
Alex Clifford Crossgates Harriers M35  28 01 100 of 189 308 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  28 10 101 of 189 310 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35  28 15 102 of 189 311 
Richard Ellis St Theresas M45  28 43 105 of 189 316 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F60  28 50 106 of 189 317 
Katherine Fenton Crossgates Harriers F50  28 53 107 of 189 318 
Gary Chapman St Theresas M40  28 57 109 of 189 319 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F50  29 12 111 of 189 321 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70  29 18 112 of 189 322 
Christopher Walker Denby Dale Travellers M60  29 22 113 of 189 323 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  29 45 119 of 189 327 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50  29 59 122 of 189 330 
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas F65  30 12 124 of 189 332 
Valerie Pell St Theresas F60  30 22 125 of 189 334 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45  30 25 126 of 189 335 
Ronnie Bray St Theresas M50  30 30 130 of 189 336 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M40  30 31 131 of 189 336 
David Hudson Crossgates Harriers M60  30 36 132 of 189 337 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F45  30 53 138 of 189 340 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50  31 03 140 of 189 342 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  31 35 142 of 189 348 
Emily Ball Leeds City Athletic Club F  31 39 143 of 189 348 
Sarah Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers F45  31 45 145 of 189 349 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F50  31 49 146 of 189 350 
Lindsey Reynolds St Theresas F40  31 55 148 of 189 351 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F35  31 59 150 of 189 352 
Samantha Rowley St Theresas F45  32 07 153 of 189 353 12 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M40  32 16 155 of 189 355 
Vicky Miller St Theresas F35  32 17 156 of 189 355 
Helen Fenton St Theresas F50  32 22 157 of 189 356 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50  32 23 158 of 189 356 
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F50  32 32 159 of 189 358 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers F55  32 36 160 of 189 359 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  34 09 165 of 189 376 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M65  34 25 168 of 189 379 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  35 17 171 of 189 388 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  36 31 176 of 189 402 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7818&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019