View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1731318
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bramley Park Run on the 11th Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ciaran Forde Horsforth Harriers M  18 09 1 of 271 196 
Matthew Pinnock Hyde Park Harriers M  19 31 2 of 271 210 
Ruth Moran Horsforth Harriers F  20 30 3 of 271 221 
Mike Arnold Unattached M  20 37 4 of 271 222 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  20 48 5 of 271 224 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M40  21 15 6 of 271 229 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55  21 36 7 of 271 233 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M35  21 56 8 of 271 236 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  21 57 9 of 271 237 
Macauley Gaunt Unattached M  22 05 10 of 271 238 
Mark Craven Unattached M45  22 06 11 of 271 238 
Becky Freeburn Horsforth Harriers F  22 09 12 of 271 239 
Kristian Henry Horsforth Harriers M35  22 19 13 of 271 241 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  22 21 14 of 271 241 
Alex Green Unattached M  22 29 15 of 271 242 
Yacine Sahel Unattached M40  22 53 16 of 271 246 
Brendan Foley Horsforth Harriers M35  22 54 17 of 271 247 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 54 18 of 271 247 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  23 10 20 of 271 250 
Mike Bradshaw Unattached M45  23 11 21 of 271 249 
Colin Freeburn Horsforth Harriers M  23 27 23 of 271 253 
Hannah Stubbs Skyrac Athletic Club F  23 30 24 of 271 253 
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M45  23 35 26 of 271 254 
Caroline Young Hyde Park Harriers F  23 36 27 of 271 254 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  24 16 30 of 271 262 
Logan Bailey Spenborough & District AC M  24 19 32 of 271 262 
Emily Forde Horsforth Harriers F  24 24 33 of 271 263 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  24 27 34 of 271 264 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  24 28 35 of 271 264 
Nicky Best Unattached M45  24 33 36 of 271 264 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  24 37 37 of 271 265 
Philip Pearce Unattached M40  24 45 40 of 271 266 
Alan Hollings Unattached M55  24 58 42 of 271 269 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  25 04 44 of 271 270 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  25 04 45 of 271 270 
Paul Bennett Unattached M55  25 09 46 of 271 271 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M55  25 15 50 of 271 272 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  25 16 51 of 271 272 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  25 17 52 of 271 273 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45  25 21 55 of 271 273 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M55  25 35 57 of 271 276 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  25 36 58 of 271 276 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 39 59 of 271 277 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  25 41 60 of 271 277 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  25 51 61 of 271 279 
Emily Fewtrell Farsley Flyers F40  25 52 62 of 271 279 25 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  26 02 64 of 271 281 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  26 03 65 of 271 281 
Rachel Smith Farsley Flyers F  26 17 68 of 271 283 
Alan Cessford Unattached M35  26 31 70 of 271 285 
Andrea Douglas Unattached F40  26 36 71 of 271 286 
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M50  26 49 75 of 271 289 
Leslie Shipley Unattached M65  26 53 78 of 271 289 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 58 79 of 271 291 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  27 19 82 of 271 294 
Stacey Kite Unattached F35  27 21 83 of 271 294 
Clare Dougherty Horsforth Harriers F  27 48 86 of 271 300 
Ed Newbould Horsforth Harriers M  27 49 87 of 271 300 
Laura Bunn Wakefield Triathlon F  27 53 89 of 271 301 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  27 55 90 of 271 301 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  28 09 96 of 271 303 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  28 13 97 of 271 304 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  28 16 98 of 271 305 
Jonathan Shaw Horsforth Harriers M  28 24 101 of 271 306 
Charlotte Hinchliffe Wakefield Triathlon F  28 24 102 of 271 306 
Eloise Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  28 26 103 of 271 307 
Helen Corker Farsley Flyers F  28 32 104 of 271 308 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M35  28 35 105 of 271 308 
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers F35  28 41 106 of 271 309 
Maria Brockway Deeside Orienteering Club F55  28 45 107 of 271 310 
Anthony Brockway Deeside Orienteering Club M55  28 46 108 of 271 310 
David Semmence Unattached M  29 07 112 of 271 313 
Jacob Thompson Unattached M  29 08 113 of 271 314 
Steven Carter Unattached M55  29 08 114 of 271 314 
Paula Johnston Unattached F50  29 11 115 of 271 314 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F55  29 13 116 of 271 315 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  29 18 117 of 271 316 
Annette Davies Unattached F40  29 42 120 of 271 320 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M35  29 57 125 of 271 323 
Victoria Benson Pudsey Pacers F  30 06 127 of 271 324 
Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers F40  30 26 129 of 271 328 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40  30 37 130 of 271 330 
Gill Ryder Unattached F55  30 37 131 of 271 330 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M35  30 46 134 of 271 332 
Katie Johnston Unattached F  30 55 136 of 271 333 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F50  30 55 137 of 271 333 
Kirk Douglas Unattached M50  30 57 138 of 271 333 
Michelle Minton Unattached F  31 13 141 of 271 336 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M60  31 42 147 of 271 342 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  32 01 149 of 271 345 
Jane Zanzottera Pudsey Pacers F40  32 04 150 of 271 346 
Samantha Stewart Pudsey Pacers F40  32 33 156 of 271 351 
Julie Tipper Pudsey Pacers F50  32 37 158 of 271 352 
Caroline Heward Unattached F40  32 49 162 of 271 353 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  33 01 163 of 271 356 
Sarah Mills Horsforth Harriers F35  33 03 164 of 271 356 
Marie Murphy Unattached F40  33 04 165 of 271 356 
Darryn Wood Quakers Running Club M35  33 35 170 of 271 362 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  34 13 172 of 271 369 
Julie Cooper Unattached F50  34 45 176 of 271 374 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  34 54 181 of 271 376 
Phil Smedley Horsforth Harriers M50  34 57 185 of 271 377 
Charlee Roney Unattached F  35 22 189 of 271 381 
Sarah Wade Unattached F35  35 28 190 of 271 382 
Julia Hunter St Theresas F50  35 35 191 of 271 384 
David Owen Unattached M60  35 38 193 of 271 384 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F35  36 11 199 of 271 390 
Julie Wright Unattached F45  36 44 201 of 271 395 
Louise McMahon Unattached F35  36 46 202 of 271 396 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60  37 00 203 of 271 399 
Sinead Myers Unattached F  38 15 214 of 271 412 
Pearl Shipley Unattached F60  38 28 215 of 271 414 
Lynn Beaumont Unattached F55  39 01 216 of 271 420 
Chanya Sriaran Pudsey Pacers F50  39 36 220 of 271 427 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M65  40 06 221 of 271 432 
Hazel Crabb Unattached F60  40 22 224 of 271 435 
Judith Fisher Unattached F50  41 18 231 of 271 445 
Judith Armitage Unattached F55  42 15 236 of 271 455 
Leanne Wilson Unattached F35  42 19 237 of 271 456 
Richard Warren Farsley Flyers M40  42 21 238 of 271 457 
Tina Craddock Unattached F45  42 52 241 of 271 462 
Carole McDermott Unattached F70  44 31 246 of 271 479 
Joanne Brugger Unattached F45  46 47 257 of 271 504 
Paul Hollings Unattached M  47 43 258 of 271 514 
Josh Dixon Unattached M  47 50 259 of 271 515 
Robin McDermott Unattached M70  48 12 263 of 271 519 
Stuart Hobson Unattached M45  48 53 264 of 271 526 
Sarah Cullingworth Unattached F45  58 28 265 of 271 630 
Jill Jarvis Unattached F35 02 20 268 of 271 671 
Suzanne Mann Horsforth Harriers F40 02 33 269 of 271 674 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70 02 34 270 of 271 674 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7825&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019