View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3579784
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dalby Forest Park Run on the 11th Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Geoff Wynn York Triathlon Club  M35  18 31 1 of 140 206 
Adam Hall Unattached M  18 35 2 of 140 206 
Adam Hartley Unattached M35  18 41 3 of 140 207 
Mark Jackson Easingwold Running Club M45  18 46 4 of 140 208 
Richard Dent Unattached M  21 29 5 of 140 238 
Ben Cross Scarborough Athletic Club M  21 57 6 of 140 244 
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club M55  22 09 7 of 140 246 
Ollie Baxter Unattached M  22 13 8 of 140 246 
Nick Jones Unattached M  22 16 9 of 140 247 
Peter Diamantis Unattached M55  22 21 10 of 140 248 
Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45  22 22 11 of 140 248 
Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club M65  22 39 12 of 140 252 
Stew Tindale Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50  22 42 13 of 140 252 
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club M55  22 50 14 of 140 254 17 
Lucy Gilbertson City of York Athletics Club F  22 56 16 of 140 255 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50  22 57 17 of 140 255 
Denis Spowage Unattached M55  22 59 18 of 140 255 
Graham Robinson Unattached M60  23 07 19 of 140 256 
Neil Thomas Unattached M45  23 22 21 of 140 259 
Michael Richmond Pickering Running Club M40  23 27 22 of 140 261 
Paul Kempster Unattached M60  23 44 23 of 140 263 
Daniel Metheringham Unattached M35  24 09 24 of 140 268 
Kat Saunders Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club F  24 40 25 of 140 274 
Ben Bewley Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M35  24 40 26 of 140 274 
Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club F40  24 56 27 of 140 277 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  25 41 30 of 140 285 25 
Kate Ball Unattached F  25 52 32 of 140 287 
Juliette Pilgrim Scarborough Athletic Club F  25 55 33 of 140 288 
Paula Kelly Knavesmire Harriers F35  26 00 34 of 140 289 10 
Joanne Pratt Rothwell Harriers F50  26 19 35 of 140 292 
Claire Louise Rothwell Harriers F45  26 19 36 of 140 292 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55  28 01 57 of 140 311 
Amanda Welburn-Smith Pickering Running Club F40  28 19 58 of 140 315 
Ann Long East Hull Harriers F65  29 20 65 of 140 326 
John Long East Hull Harriers M55  29 20 66 of 140 326 
Natalie Clark Pickering Running Club F40  29 25 69 of 140 327 
Daisy Johnson Marsh House Harriers F  29 29 70 of 140 328 
Christine Bates York Triathlon Club  F45  29 57 73 of 140 333 
Jennifer Wise Pickering Running Club F  31 21 85 of 140 348 
Nicola Wise Pickering Running Club F55  31 22 86 of 140 348 
Sarah Tolhurst Pickering Running Club F40  32 08 90 of 140 357 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  32 51 98 of 140 365 
Elaine Hazlerigg Knavesmire Harriers F60  34 36 113 of 140 384 
Ann Kelly Pickering Running Club F55  35 07 116 of 140 390 
Kate Towse Pickering Running Club F35  37 11 121 of 140 413 
Jenny Storrie Pickering Running Club F35  40 09 128 of 140 446 
Sally Raines Pickering Running Club F45  40 10 129 of 140 446 
Joanna Grace Steel City Striders F45  49 10 136 of 140 546 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7829&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020