View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4129060
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 11th Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 48 1 of 298 198 
Paul Booker Halifax Harriers M  18 09 2 of 298 214 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 56 3 of 298 223 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M50  19 11 4 of 298 226 
Ian Jackson Oldham & Royton M40  19 17 5 of 298 227 
Harry Brackenridge Spenborough & District AC M  19 58 7 of 298 235 
Daniel Horsfall Unattached M35  20 16 8 of 298 238 
Richard Moore Unattached M  20 17 9 of 298 238 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  20 27 10 of 298 241 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  20 34 12 of 298 242 
Michael Pickering Royton Road Runners M  20 47 13 of 298 245 
Mark Squires Unattached M50  20 48 14 of 298 245 
Amy McKechnie Keighley & Craven AC F35  20 50 15 of 298 245 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M45  20 59 16 of 298 247 
Andy Barnes Northowram Pumas M35  21 31 20 of 298 254 
Deke Banks Northowram Pumas M  21 45 21 of 298 256 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  21 49 23 of 298 257 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  21 54 24 of 298 258 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  21 55 25 of 298 258 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  21 58 26 of 298 259 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M40  22 10 31 of 298 261 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 24 34 of 298 264 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  22 27 36 of 298 265 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  22 30 39 of 298 265 
Kirsty Edwards Northowram Pumas F45  22 57 50 of 298 270 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  23 10 55 of 298 273 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 31 61 of 298 277 
Colin Duffield Stainland Lions M50  23 39 64 of 298 279 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  23 58 67 of 298 282 
Ethan Clarke Halifax Harriers M  24 00 69 of 298 283 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  24 02 70 of 298 283 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  24 22 77 of 298 287 
Elliott Clarke Halifax Harriers M  24 26 79 of 298 288 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  24 57 88 of 298 294 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  25 20 91 of 298 298 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  25 42 98 of 298 303 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  25 45 99 of 298 303 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  26 07 104 of 298 308 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  26 10 106 of 298 308 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  26 33 111 of 298 313 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F  26 38 112 of 298 314 
Sarah Williams Stainland Lions F35  26 40 115 of 298 314 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  26 46 118 of 298 315 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  26 59 126 of 298 318 
Max Broadley Spenborough & District AC M  27 41 137 of 298 326 
Jason Broadley Wakefield Triathlon M45  27 41 138 of 298 326 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 44 140 of 298 327 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 47 142 of 298 327 
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  27 57 145 of 298 329 
Niall Chambers Stadium Runners M55  28 10 149 of 298 332 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  28 24 152 of 298 335 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  28 44 157 of 298 339 
Janet West Stainland Lions F50  28 45 158 of 298 339 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  28 51 163 of 298 340 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 04 164 of 298 342 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F50  29 12 168 of 298 344 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  29 13 169 of 298 344 
Gary Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  29 13 170 of 298 344 
Richard Kennedy Northowram Pumas M50  29 17 172 of 298 345 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  29 33 178 of 298 348 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  29 54 183 of 298 352 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  30 12 188 of 298 356 
Helen Robinson Stadium Runners F35  30 14 189 of 298 356 
Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  30 38 199 of 298 361 
Kevin Stone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  30 39 200 of 298 361 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  30 57 203 of 298 365 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F50  31 05 206 of 298 366 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  31 06 207 of 298 366 
Ben Horsfall Spenborough & District AC M  31 32 213 of 298 372 
Jake Jackson Oldham & Royton M  31 35 214 of 298 372 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  31 55 222 of 298 376 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  32 52 238 of 298 387 
Elizabeth Lyons Northowram Pumas F  33 52 244 of 298 399 
Orlagh Kenny Northowram Pumas F  36 26 266 of 298 429 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F45  36 26 267 of 298 429 
Susan Driffield Oakwell Running Bears F60  54 42 298 of 298 645 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7834&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020