View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3031595
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Halifax Park Run on the 11th Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joseph Crossfield Halifax Harriers M  16 48 1 of 163 192 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 41 2 of 163 202 
Tom Needham Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  18 22 3 of 163 210 
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  18 33 4 of 163 212 
Andrew Dovernor Queensbury Running Club M45  18 59 5 of 163 217 
Matthew Ray Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  19 10 6 of 163 219 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  19 24 7 of 163 221 
David Hunt Queensbury Running Club M35  19 33 8 of 163 224 
Paul O'Neill Unattached M40  19 38 9 of 163 224 
Sebastian Beckett Unattached M  20 54 10 of 163 238 
Mark Tempest Unattached M45  20 59 11 of 163 239 
Sean Mayall Unattached M  21 01 12 of 163 240 
Darren Midgley Unattached M35  21 09 13 of 163 241 
Anthony Costello Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  21 16 14 of 163 243 
Sam Lund Unattached M40  21 41 15 of 163 247 
Alice Buttle Meltham Athletic Club F  21 46 16 of 163 249 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45  21 49 17 of 163 249 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40  22 02 21 of 163 252 
James Kirkpatrick Skipton Athletic Club M55  22 04 22 of 163 252 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M55  22 19 24 of 163 255 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F65  22 44 26 of 163 260 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M55  23 10 27 of 163 265 
Terri Mason Queensbury Running Club F40  23 15 28 of 163 266 
Graham Lloyd Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  23 27 30 of 163 268 
Andrew Wright Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  23 38 32 of 163 270 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55  23 45 34 of 163 272 
Dennis O'Keefe Halifax Harriers M65  23 48 35 of 163 272 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  24 02 39 of 163 275 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55  24 12 41 of 163 277 
Craig Shaw Stainland Lions M40  24 26 42 of 163 279 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 39 44 of 163 282 
Rick Harwood Keighley & Craven AC M40  24 48 46 of 163 284 
John Greenwood Halifax Harriers M65  24 49 47 of 163 284 
Kezzy Roo Halifax Harriers F  25 19 48 of 163 289 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M45  25 26 49 of 163 291 
Damian Holdsworth Unattached M35  25 26 50 of 163 290 
Andrew Hills Stadium Runners M45  25 44 52 of 163 294 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M60  26 06 59 of 163 298 
Glenn Thornton Queensbury Running Club M65  26 18 62 of 163 301 
Gareth Griffith Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M55  26 38 65 of 163 304 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  26 39 66 of 163 305 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  26 40 67 of 163 305 
Caroline Hesselden Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  26 51 69 of 163 307 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  27 17 72 of 163 312 
Julie Graham Todmorden Harriers F45  27 50 76 of 163 318 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  27 55 77 of 163 319 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  28 58 86 of 163 331 
Nicky Brown Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  29 20 92 of 163 335 
Louise Carr Unattached F35  30 26 98 of 163 347 
Jo Bottomley Queensbury Running Club F35  30 31 99 of 163 349 
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions F45  30 42 100 of 163 351 
Jennifer Bennett Stainland Lions F35  30 56 102 of 163 354 
Emily Wilson Stainland Lions F35  31 02 105 of 163 355 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M65  31 25 110 of 163 359 
Gillian Holmes Northowram Pumas F45  31 49 115 of 163 364 
Carolyn Hunt Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  32 11 119 of 163 368 
Sandra Webb Halifax Harriers F60  32 22 120 of 163 370 
Imran Barkat Bradford Airedale M40  32 40 122 of 163 373 
Stephanie Hull Stainland Lions F50  34 09 131 of 163 390 
Craig Richardson Queensbury Running Club M55  34 34 135 of 163 395 
Wendy Evans Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  34 50 137 of 163 398 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F70  37 04 143 of 163 424 
Lynn Cox Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club F50  37 12 144 of 163 425 
Anne-marie Killeen Stainland Lions F50  37 13 145 of 163 425 
Nicola Darnbrook Unattached F45  37 32 146 of 163 429 
Nicola Noble Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  37 33 147 of 163 429 
Paul Harlow Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  38 35 150 of 163 441 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  40 06 152 of 163 458 
Jodie Smith Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  40 43 154 of 163 466 
Joanne Pollard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  40 46 155 of 163 466 
Tami Holliday Stainland Lions F  42 30 157 of 163 486 
Samantha Varley Stainland Lions F35  47 11 163 of 163 539 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7842&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020