View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3732471
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 18th Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  19 20 1 of 224 208 
Andrew Szymanski Unattached M35  19 22 2 of 224 208 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  19 46 3 of 224 213 
Ian Slattery Unattached M  20 08 4 of 224 217 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  20 23 5 of 224 219 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M35  20 39 6 of 224 223 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  21 26 7 of 224 231 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  21 27 8 of 224 231 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 30 9 of 224 232 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M45  21 37 10 of 224 233 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 43 11 of 224 234 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  21 56 12 of 224 237 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 01 13 of 224 237 
Rob Denton Unattached M  22 02 14 of 224 237 
Mark Lister Unattached M50  22 03 15 of 224 237 
David Kynaston Unattached M35  22 07 16 of 224 238 
David Caddick Unattached M45  22 08 17 of 224 238 
Simon Moorhouse Unattached M40  22 18 18 of 224 240 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 18 19 of 224 240 
Mark Kay Unattached M40  22 43 21 of 224 244 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  22 57 22 of 224 247 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  22 59 23 of 224 247 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  23 01 24 of 224 248 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  23 14 25 of 224 250 
Andrew Walker Pudsey Pacers M50  23 15 26 of 224 251 10 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  24 08 35 of 224 260 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  24 43 43 of 224 267 
Jon Reeves Sweatshop Running Community M45  25 00 46 of 224 269 
Nicky Best Bramley Breezers M45  25 35 55 of 224 275 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  25 38 56 of 224 276 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  26 20 63 of 224 284 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  26 49 67 of 224 289 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  26 59 68 of 224 291 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  27 21 72 of 224 295 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M40  27 36 77 of 224 298 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  27 39 78 of 224 298 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  27 41 81 of 224 299 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  27 49 83 of 224 300 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 58 85 of 224 302 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  28 02 87 of 224 302 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 10 89 of 224 304 
Millie Powell Wakefield Harriers F  28 54 100 of 224 312 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F50  28 56 102 of 224 312 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 15 104 of 224 315 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  29 26 110 of 224 317 
Cat Hall South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  29 35 116 of 224 319 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F40  31 03 130 of 224 335 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  31 07 132 of 224 336 
Ethan Wilson Spenborough & District AC M  31 09 133 of 224 336 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  31 09 134 of 224 336 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  32 01 148 of 224 345 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  32 41 152 of 224 352 
Kate Daly Tingley Runfit F40  32 43 154 of 224 353 
Gavin Shoesmith South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  32 51 156 of 224 354 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  34 35 167 of 224 373 
Mandy Boole Oakwell RunFIT F55  36 35 179 of 224 395 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  37 08 183 of 224 400 
Lyndsey Fallows Wakefield Triathlon F40  37 23 185 of 224 403 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  37 43 186 of 224 407 
Louise Slater Spenborough & District AC F45  41 03 210 of 224 443 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  41 27 211 of 224 447 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  55 50 223 of 224 602 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7852&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020