View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869577
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 18th Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Fionn Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M  17 24 1 of 618 204 
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  17 38 2 of 618 206 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  18 26 3 of 618 215 
Gavin Foster Stainland Lions M  18 33 4 of 618 217 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 46 5 of 618 219 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 57 6 of 618 222 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  18 58 7 of 618 222 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  19 17 8 of 618 225 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  19 26 9 of 618 227 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  19 39 10 of 618 230 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 46 11 of 618 231 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  19 48 12 of 618 232 
Paul Cowling Unattached M  19 50 13 of 618 232 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M35  19 55 14 of 618 233 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 58 15 of 618 233 
Kevin Robinson Unattached M40  20 01 16 of 618 234 
Dominic Walsh Unattached M  20 02 17 of 618 234 
Samuel Heaton Unattached M  20 03 18 of 618 234 
Sam Crawshaw Unattached M  20 04 19 of 618 234 
Rebecca Whalley University of Manchester F  20 07 21 of 618 235 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  20 07 22 of 618 235 
Richard Bennett Unattached M45  20 10 23 of 618 236 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 11 24 of 618 236 
Joanne Goorney Lytham St Annes Running Club F45  20 11 25 of 618 236 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  20 20 26 of 618 238 
Eleanor Barrow Unattached F  20 21 27 of 618 238 
Matthew Day Unattached M  20 25 28 of 618 239 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 30 29 of 618 240 
Daniel Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 32 30 of 618 240 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 33 31 of 618 241 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  20 35 32 of 618 241 
Lesley Latchem Penistone Footpath Runners F40  20 44 36 of 618 243 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  20 47 37 of 618 243 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 48 38 of 618 243 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  20 55 39 of 618 245 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 03 41 of 618 246 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M45  21 05 43 of 618 247 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  21 43 48 of 618 254 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 51 51 of 618 255 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35  21 54 53 of 618 256 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 55 54 of 618 257 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  21 59 58 of 618 257 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  22 03 59 of 618 258 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  22 03 60 of 618 258 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F65  22 05 62 of 618 259 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  22 18 66 of 618 261 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  22 21 67 of 618 262 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  22 23 68 of 618 262 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 26 69 of 618 263 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  22 31 71 of 618 264 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  22 33 73 of 618 264 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  22 37 74 of 618 265 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 41 76 of 618 266 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 43 77 of 618 266 
Heather Simpson Penistone Footpath Runners F40  22 44 78 of 618 266 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 56 85 of 618 268 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  22 57 86 of 618 269 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  22 57 87 of 618 269 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  23 03 90 of 618 270 
Catherine Daniel Stainland Lions F35  23 05 93 of 618 270 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  23 05 94 of 618 270 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 10 95 of 618 271 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 37 102 of 618 276 
Colin Duffield Stainland Lions M50  23 39 103 of 618 277 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  23 41 105 of 618 277 
Chris Lofthouse Unattached M  23 42 106 of 618 277 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 51 111 of 618 279 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  23 55 113 of 618 280 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  23 56 114 of 618 280 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45  24 04 119 of 618 282 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  24 18 126 of 618 284 
Mark Chambers Stainland Lions M50  24 27 129 of 618 286 
Conor O'Brien Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  24 28 130 of 618 286 
Tonya Cole Acre Street Runners F40  24 29 131 of 618 287 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  24 41 135 of 618 289 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 42 136 of 618 289 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  24 43 137 of 618 289 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  24 50 141 of 618 291 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  24 51 142 of 618 291 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 52 143 of 618 291 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 58 148 of 618 292 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  25 01 150 of 618 293 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  25 02 151 of 618 293 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  25 08 154 of 618 294 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F50  25 16 160 of 618 296 
Anthony McCarthy Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 30 170 of 618 299 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  25 33 173 of 618 299 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  25 45 178 of 618 301 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F40  25 54 185 of 618 303 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  25 54 186 of 618 303 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 56 187 of 618 304 
Ian Douglas Acre Street Runners M60  25 56 188 of 618 304 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  25 57 190 of 618 304 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  25 57 191 of 618 304 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  26 10 197 of 618 306 13 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  26 21 207 of 618 308 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  26 27 211 of 618 310 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  26 36 213 of 618 311 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  26 36 214 of 618 311 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 37 215 of 618 312 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  26 37 216 of 618 312 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  26 39 218 of 618 312 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  27 04 232 of 618 317 
Catherine O'Brien Denby Dale Travellers F40  27 05 233 of 618 317 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  27 16 237 of 618 319 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  27 18 239 of 618 320 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 19 240 of 618 320 
Graham Smith Stadium Runners M50  27 19 241 of 618 320 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  27 32 251 of 618 322 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Unattached F50  27 33 252 of 618 322 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  27 34 254 of 618 323 
Karl Baird Acre Street Runners M45  27 36 256 of 618 323 
Heather Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  27 37 258 of 618 323 
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  27 38 259 of 618 323 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  27 39 261 of 618 324 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  27 46 269 of 618 325 
Janet Adams South Yorkshire Police F50  27 47 270 of 618 325 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  27 52 274 of 618 326 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 53 276 of 618 326 
Richard Kennedy Northowram Pumas M50  27 57 278 of 618 327 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  27 58 280 of 618 327 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  28 03 284 of 618 328 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  28 12 290 of 618 330 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  28 28 297 of 618 333 
Andy Patrick Reading Road Runners M50  28 50 312 of 618 338 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  29 00 318 of 618 339 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  29 02 319 of 618 339 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 03 320 of 618 340 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  29 08 322 of 618 341 
Arlo Brook Acre Street Runners M  29 09 323 of 618 341 
Samantha McNeely Acre Street Runners F35  29 13 329 of 618 342 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  29 15 330 of 618 342 
Wayne Dews Acre Street Runners M40  29 21 334 of 618 344 
Mohammad Yasin Acre Street Runners M45  29 27 338 of 618 345 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  29 30 341 of 618 345 
Paul Duffy Stopsley Striders M40  29 34 348 of 618 346 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  29 46 354 of 618 348 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  29 59 359 of 618 351 
Claire Alletson Stainland Lions F35  30 05 363 of 618 352 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  30 06 364 of 618 352 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  30 08 365 of 618 353 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  30 16 375 of 618 354 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  30 20 380 of 618 355 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  30 42 388 of 618 359 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  30 43 389 of 618 360 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  30 52 394 of 618 361 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  31 02 399 of 618 363 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M45  31 03 402 of 618 363 
Kirstie Rickerby Penistone Footpath Runners F40  31 04 403 of 618 364 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  31 13 409 of 618 365 
Hannele MacNaughtan Stainland Lions F40  31 15 410 of 618 366 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  31 28 422 of 618 368 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  31 30 423 of 618 369 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 31 424 of 618 369 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  31 35 426 of 618 370 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  31 53 439 of 618 373 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  31 58 442 of 618 374 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  32 03 444 of 618 375 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 03 445 of 618 375 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  32 15 453 of 618 378 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  32 20 454 of 618 379 
Nikki Dragicevic Acre Street Runners F35  32 26 458 of 618 380 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F40  32 32 461 of 618 381 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 53 465 of 618 385 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  33 28 474 of 618 392 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  33 49 481 of 618 396 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  33 55 484 of 618 397 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  34 00 487 of 618 398 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  34 01 488 of 618 398 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  34 09 489 of 618 400 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  34 10 490 of 618 400 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  34 12 491 of 618 400 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F45  34 13 492 of 618 401 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  34 14 493 of 618 401 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  34 24 497 of 618 403 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  34 54 507 of 618 409 
Faye Swift Acre Street Runners F  35 09 517 of 618 411 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  35 11 518 of 618 412 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  35 57 533 of 618 421 
Denise Chaplin Acre Street Runners F55  36 07 539 of 618 423 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  37 32 560 of 618 439 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  37 34 562 of 618 440 
Vicky Clarke Acre Street Runners F35  37 38 564 of 618 441 
Shahzad Shah Rounday Runners M35  37 56 568 of 618 444 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  38 01 570 of 618 445 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  38 10 573 of 618 447 
Eileen Masters Acre Street Runners F50  38 26 578 of 618 450 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 22 586 of 618 461 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  46 56 609 of 618 549 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  49 19 614 of 618 577 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7853&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019