Results
Results for
Brighouse Park Run
on the 18th Nov 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Tom Jagger
Stadium Runners
M35
18
14
1 of 212
214
0
Luke Cranfield
Northowram Pumas
M
18
25
2 of 212
216
0
Ashley Colley
Bradford Airedale
M
18
46
3 of 212
220
0
Matt Mills
Unattached
M
18
50
4 of 212
221
0
Pauline Smith
Unattached
M35
18
51
5 of 212
221
0
Keith McGhie
Spenborough & District AC
M55
19
18
6 of 212
227
0
Ian Jackson
Oldham & Royton
M40
19
36
7 of 212
230
0
Tim Brook
Northowram Pumas
M35
19
46
8 of 212
232
0
David Ingle
Halifax Harriers
M55
19
52
9 of 212
233
0
Andrew Kaye
Unattached
M35
20
19
10 of 212
238
0
Brian Parkinson
Bingley Harriers
M65
21
04
11 of 212
247
0
Anthony Costello
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
21
05
12 of 212
248
0
John Hughes
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
21
09
13 of 212
248
0
Keith Birkhead
Unattached
M55
21
25
14 of 212
251
0
Andy Williams
Unattached
M35
21
32
15 of 212
252
0
Robbie Heath
Halifax Harriers
M
21
33
16 of 212
253
0
Leah Ogden
Acre Street Runners
F
21
55
19 of 212
257
0
Ned Hughes
Halifax Harriers
M
22
08
20 of 212
260
0
Lawrence Fennelly
Glossopdale Harriers
M55
22
12
22 of 212
261
0
Dan Lock
Stadium Runners
M
22
34
23 of 212
265
0
Peter Reason
Northowram Pumas
M45
23
36
30 of 212
277
0
Sharon Cousen
Halifax Harriers
F45
23
43
31 of 212
278
0
Tom O'Reilly
Northowram Pumas
M35
23
48
33 of 212
279
0
Finley Canning
Northowram Pumas
M
24
12
36 of 212
284
0
Ally Canning
Northowram Pumas
F
24
14
38 of 212
285
0
Trevor Lester
Stainland Lions
M40
24
15
39 of 212
285
0
Daniel Priestman
Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club
M
25
33
46 of 212
300
0
Andrea Wright
Oakwell Running Bears
F50
26
02
54 of 212
306
0
Dawn Higgins
Northowram Pumas
F40
26
03
55 of 212
306
0
Paula Snee
Northowram Pumas
F45
26
11
57 of 212
307
0
Deb Archer
Oakwell Running Bears
F50
26
13
58 of 212
308
0
Gabriella Kenny
Northowram Pumas
F45
26
14
60 of 212
308
0
Andrew Mellor
Northowram Pumas
M35
26
18
62 of 212
309
0
Richard Woolley
Stainland Lions
M50
26
19
63 of 212
309
0
Debbie Fox
Northowram Pumas
F40
26
26
65 of 212
310
0
Fiona Murphy
Halifax Harriers
F55
26
36
68 of 212
312
0
Chris Wilman
Oakwell Running Bears
M55
27
16
76 of 212
320
0
Nigel Hull
Unattached
M50
27
18
77 of 212
320
0
Cheryl Ogden
Acre Street Runners
F45
27
31
80 of 212
323
0
Rachael Hawkins
Northowram Pumas
F
27
57
84 of 212
328
0
Sienna Haynes
Spenborough & District AC
F
28
25
85 of 212
334
0
Barbara Millett
Spenborough & District AC
F45
28
48
86 of 212
338
0
Thomas Horn
Northowram Pumas
M
28
58
89 of 212
340
0
James Lee
Stainland Lions
M60
29
17
96 of 212
344
0
Ben Horsfall
Spenborough & District AC
M
29
22
97 of 212
345
0
Sue Levinson
Denby Dale Travellers
F60
29
31
100 of 212
347
2
Gillian Buckingham
Roberttown Road Runners
F35
29
56
105 of 212
351
0
Jake Jackson
Oldham & Royton
M
30
00
107 of 212
352
0
Diane Kolat
Stadium Runners
F50
30
05
109 of 212
353
0
Linda Williamson
Stainland Lions
F60
30
34
114 of 212
359
0
Louise Turner
Halifax Harriers
F50
32
53
133 of 212
386
0
Laura Fahy
Spenborough & District AC
F
33
03
136 of 212
388
0
Sam Lockwood
Acre Street Runners
F40
35
14
152 of 212
414
0
Angela Holgate
Wakefield Triathlon
F50
37
00
172 of 212
434
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7875&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024