View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4695839
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 25th Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Adam Collins Unattached M  17 40 1 of 430 193 
Matthew Munro Herne Hill Harriers M40  18 07 2 of 430 198 
Ryan Cartwright Vegan Runners UK M  18 22 3 of 430 201 
William Wood Ilkley Harriers M  18 28 4 of 430 202 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M35  18 41 5 of 430 205 
Hannah Oldroyd Airedale Dodgers F  18 54 6 of 430 207 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  19 06 7 of 430 209 
Stephen Morris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  19 22 8 of 430 212 
Nick Durham Unattached M  19 30 9 of 430 213 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  19 38 10 of 430 215 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  19 48 11 of 430 217 
Tomas Thrower Unattached M35  19 50 12 of 430 217 
Sav Szymura Unattached M  19 57 13 of 430 218 
Dominic Chadwick Unattached M  20 00 14 of 430 219 
James Ryan Unattached M  20 08 15 of 430 220 
John Cooper Vegan Runners UK M  20 21 16 of 430 223 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 25 17 of 430 224 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  20 27 18 of 430 224 
Eoin Tonge Unattached M45  20 28 19 of 430 224 
Mark Dewolf Unattached M35  20 30 20 of 430 224 
Will Stevens Unattached M  20 33 21 of 430 225 
Byron Parish Unattached M45  20 34 22 of 430 225 
Rosie Watson LUUCCC & Doss AC F  20 37 23 of 430 226 
Patrick Chilton Unattached M  20 39 24 of 430 226 
Steve Darby UK Net Runners M50  20 42 25 of 430 227 
Peter Storey Unattached M  20 47 26 of 430 227 
Andy Longfellow St Theresas M35  20 49 27 of 430 228 
Malcolm Ndlovu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  20 54 28 of 430 229 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 05 29 of 430 231 
Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers F35  21 08 31 of 430 232 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  21 09 32 of 430 232 
Neil Wallace Pudsey & Bramley M40  21 11 33 of 430 232 
Andrew Parker Valley Striders M40  21 17 34 of 430 233 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M40  21 18 35 of 430 233 
Peter Horrel Vegan Runners UK M45  21 28 38 of 430 235 
Kieran Walshe Lymm Runners M50  21 38 40 of 430 237 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  21 52 45 of 430 240 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  22 05 51 of 430 242 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M45  22 16 53 of 430 244 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  22 18 54 of 430 244 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M35  22 22 55 of 430 245 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  22 26 57 of 430 246 
Andy Cullen St Theresas M40  22 38 63 of 430 248 
Jim Mawer Kirkstall Harriers M35  22 39 64 of 430 248 
Emma Cooper Uttoxeter Road Runners F  22 51 67 of 430 250 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  22 52 68 of 430 251 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  23 04 71 of 430 253 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 12 74 of 430 254 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M50  23 13 75 of 430 254 
Grace Holden Bolton Utd Harriers F  23 42 83 of 430 260 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M55  23 44 85 of 430 260 
Adam Jowett Hyde Park Harriers M  23 45 86 of 430 260 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  23 45 87 of 430 260 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35  23 51 89 of 430 261 
Joseph Simpson York Triathlon Club  M  24 08 96 of 430 264 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55  24 20 101 of 430 267 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 29 108 of 430 268 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  24 32 111 of 430 269 
Anna Skinner Bristol & West Athletic Club F  24 36 113 of 430 269 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  24 37 115 of 430 270 
Ruth Hancox Hyde Park Harriers F  24 38 117 of 430 270 
Elen Baugh Denbigh Harriers F  24 51 123 of 430 272 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  24 54 125 of 430 273 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  24 56 127 of 430 273 
Jonathan Coney Leeds University M  25 08 135 of 430 275 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  25 30 144 of 430 279 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  25 43 150 of 430 282 
Lesley Sunderland Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  25 49 154 of 430 283 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M  25 50 155 of 430 283 
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers M65  25 51 156 of 430 283 
Clare Doherty Kirkstall Harriers F40  25 52 157 of 430 283 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  26 07 163 of 430 286 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  26 10 164 of 430 287 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  26 10 165 of 430 287 
Adam Sumnall Hyde Park Harriers M  26 11 166 of 430 287 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  26 17 167 of 430 288 
Poppy Blackett Abbey Runners F  26 20 169 of 430 288 
Sarah Greene Hyde Park Harriers F  26 22 170 of 430 289 
Jeremy Ward Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  26 23 171 of 430 289 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 25 173 of 430 289 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 31 176 of 430 290 
Jonny Sutcliffe Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  26 31 177 of 430 290 
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M45  26 32 178 of 430 291 
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers F35  26 33 179 of 430 291 
Janet Lightfoot Bramley Breezers F45  27 01 190 of 430 295 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  27 06 191 of 430 297 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  27 16 195 of 430 299 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  27 19 196 of 430 299 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F45  27 25 198 of 430 300 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 52 206 of 430 305 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M  27 54 207 of 430 306 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 56 208 of 430 306 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  28 00 210 of 430 307 
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers F  28 05 212 of 430 308 
Paula Watson St Theresas F  28 06 214 of 430 308 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  28 13 219 of 430 309 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  28 15 221 of 430 309 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  28 15 222 of 430 309 
Clary Elliott St Theresas F40  28 20 225 of 430 310 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M35  28 26 229 of 430 311 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  28 27 230 of 430 312 
Daniel McGrath Horsforth Harriers M  28 42 239 of 430 314 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  28 47 245 of 430 315 
Rachel Trawally St Theresas F35  28 50 249 of 430 316 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  28 56 251 of 430 317 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  28 57 253 of 430 317 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  29 01 256 of 430 317 
Lyndsey Elvidge Oakwell Running Bears F  29 03 258 of 430 318 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  29 09 261 of 430 319 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  29 12 264 of 430 320 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  29 12 265 of 430 320 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F  29 13 266 of 430 320 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  29 13 267 of 430 320 
Joanne O'Hara St Theresas F50  29 18 268 of 430 321 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  29 25 273 of 430 322 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  29 39 279 of 430 325 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M35  29 40 281 of 430 325 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  29 43 282 of 430 326 
Sioned Owen Hyde Park Harriers F  29 46 283 of 430 326 
Phil Lindsay Hyde Park Harriers M65  29 50 285 of 430 327 
Barrie Hopson Abbey Runners M70  29 51 286 of 430 327 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  29 59 291 of 430 328 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  30 01 294 of 430 329 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  30 22 305 of 430 333 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  30 23 306 of 430 333 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  30 52 320 of 430 338 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F  30 57 321 of 430 339 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  30 58 322 of 430 339 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  30 59 323 of 430 339 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  30 59 324 of 430 339 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  31 07 325 of 430 341 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  31 19 330 of 430 343 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  31 24 334 of 430 344 
Jessica Loxam Oakwell Running Bears F  31 34 336 of 430 346 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  31 56 342 of 430 350 
Mark Broddle Horsforth Harriers M40  32 29 358 of 430 356 
Georgie Strandmann Pudsey Pacers F  33 01 366 of 430 362 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  33 38 373 of 430 368 
Laura Arendsen Hyde Park Harriers F  33 43 375 of 430 369 
Ying-hsien Wu Leeds University F  34 06 379 of 430 374 
Nigel D'Mello Hyde Park Harriers M45  34 55 385 of 430 383 
Hannah Roberts Hyde Park Harriers F  34 58 386 of 430 383 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F40  35 06 387 of 430 385 
Michael Allwood Unattached M50  35 11 390 of 430 385 
Elaine Hazlerigg Knavesmire Harriers F60  35 56 394 of 430 394 
Sam Whitaker Hyde Park Harriers F50  36 37 398 of 430 401 
Neil Tessyman St Theresas M40  37 25 408 of 430 410 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  38 23 411 of 430 420 
Thomas Fell Hyde Park Harriers M  39 34 414 of 430 433 
Victoria Bell Oakwell Running Bears F45  47 09 423 of 430 517 
Ruth Wheeler Horsforth Harriers F45  51 31 425 of 430 564 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70  53 03 429 of 430 581 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7892&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021