View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1760464
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 2nd Dec 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Tingley Runfit M  19 43 1 of 181 215 
Sean Hewitt Unattached M45  19 54 2 of 181 217 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 08 3 of 181 220 
Paul Toher Spenborough & District AC M35  20 13 4 of 181 221 
Ian Douglas Rochdale Harriers M40  20 19 5 of 181 222 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  20 49 6 of 181 227 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  20 55 7 of 181 228 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  21 20 8 of 181 233 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  21 25 9 of 181 234 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  21 45 10 of 181 237 
Elizabeth Taggart Unattached F  22 05 11 of 181 240 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  22 12 12 of 181 242 
Matt Light Unattached M45  22 16 13 of 181 242 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 22 14 of 181 244 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 27 15 of 181 245 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 28 16 of 181 245 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  22 32 17 of 181 245 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 33 18 of 181 246 
Matthew Charles-Sweeting Unattached M  22 42 19 of 181 247 
Miles Craven Unattached M  22 49 20 of 181 248 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 58 21 of 181 250 
Darren Conquest Oakwell RunFIT M50  23 03 22 of 181 251 
Kristofer Burton Unattached M  23 09 23 of 181 252 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M40  23 17 24 of 181 253 
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas F  23 21 25 of 181 255 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  23 23 26 of 181 255 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  23 33 27 of 181 257 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 22 32 of 181 266 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  24 59 41 of 181 273 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  25 01 42 of 181 273 
Nicky Best Bramley Breezers M45  25 06 43 of 181 273 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 05 51 of 181 285 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  26 27 53 of 181 289 
Finley Canning Northowram Pumas M  27 12 58 of 181 297 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  27 14 60 of 181 297 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  27 17 61 of 181 298 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  27 24 63 of 181 299 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  27 32 65 of 181 300 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55  27 56 66 of 181 305 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  28 17 68 of 181 309 
Andrew Hillarby Rothwell Harriers M  28 22 69 of 181 309 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 35 71 of 181 312 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 35 72 of 181 312 
Lyndsey Elvidge Oakwell Running Bears F  28 40 73 of 181 313 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  28 43 74 of 181 313 
Richard Hayes Unattached M45  29 24 79 of 181 320 
Danielle Jiang South Leeds Stadium F  29 58 88 of 181 327 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  30 06 89 of 181 328 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  30 27 92 of 181 332 
Callum Burnett Spenborough & District AC M  30 36 94 of 181 334 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M45  30 36 95 of 181 334 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  31 08 97 of 181 340 
Andrea Speight Tingley Runfit F45  31 12 99 of 181 340 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  31 13 100 of 181 341 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  31 48 106 of 181 347 
Linda Nawoj Oakwell RunFIT F35  31 55 108 of 181 348 
Georgie Strandmann Pudsey Pacers F  31 58 109 of 181 349 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  32 37 116 of 181 356 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  33 21 121 of 181 364 
Ewelina Amrouche Morley Runners F35  33 34 123 of 181 366 
Helen Oldridge Morley Runners F40  34 08 127 of 181 372 
Gary Penfold Unattached M45  34 09 128 of 181 372 
Kate Daly Tingley Runfit F40  34 13 129 of 181 373 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  35 11 139 of 181 384 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  35 21 140 of 181 386 
Anna Walsh Roberttown Road Runners F40  35 28 141 of 181 387 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  35 28 142 of 181 387 
Jamie Harper Unattached M  35 39 144 of 181 388 
Amy Heaton Tingley Runfit F  36 24 146 of 181 397 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  36 43 148 of 181 401 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  36 48 150 of 181 401 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  37 17 152 of 181 407 
Mandy Boole Oakwell RunFIT F55  37 18 153 of 181 407 
Mandy Gash Unattached F45  38 57 162 of 181 424 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F50  39 36 165 of 181 432 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F40  40 29 168 of 181 442 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  43 03 173 of 181 470 
Thomas Wilde Tingley Runfit M  49 41 178 of 181 542 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  49 50 179 of 181 544 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7926&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019