View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1862356
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Hillsborough Park Run on the 18th Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Connor Richardson Rossendale Harriers M  17 35 2 of 360 210 
Mark Gray Steel City Striders M45  17 39 3 of 360 211 
Sam Howell Chiltern Harriers AC M  17 52 4 of 360 214 
Matt Rimmer Steel City Striders M40  17 56 5 of 360 215 
Dion Harrison Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  17 57 6 of 360 215 
Tom Halloway Staffordshire Moorlands AC M  18 03 7 of 360 216 
David King Unattached M  18 07 8 of 360 216 
Thomas Richardson Unattached M  18 36 9 of 360 222 
Robert Dawson Steel City Striders M45  18 43 10 of 360 224 
Simon Bennett Steel City Striders M45  18 55 11 of 360 226 
Shaun Ashmore Sheffield Running Club M45  18 57 12 of 360 227 
Nicholas Booker Steel City Striders M45  19 03 13 of 360 228 
Jacqueline Penn North Shields Poly AC F  19 13 15 of 360 230 
Paul Johnson Steel City Striders M35  19 21 16 of 360 232 
Richard Carter Steel City Striders M35  19 23 17 of 360 232 
John Kilcoyne Steel City Striders M35  19 25 18 of 360 232 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M45  19 34 19 of 360 234 
Nick O'Sullivan Steel City Striders M45  19 38 20 of 360 235 
David Hooton Warwick University AC M  19 52 22 of 360 238 
Joshua Snow Warwick University AC M  19 55 23 of 360 238 
Marcus Dearns Unattached M  20 00 24 of 360 239 
Lloyd Wilson Unattached M35  20 05 25 of 360 240 
Richard Chisem Unattached M35  20 08 26 of 360 240 
Chris Jackson Unattached M35  20 12 27 of 360 241 
Gareth Richard Steel City Striders M35  20 17 28 of 360 243 
Neil Gordon Warwick University AC M  20 21 29 of 360 244 
Steve Smith Steel City Striders M45  20 26 32 of 360 245 
Joseph Buckman Steel City Striders M  20 38 35 of 360 247 
David Wilson Steel City Striders M55  20 40 36 of 360 247 
Michail Popov Warwick University AC M  20 55 39 of 360 250 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45  20 59 41 of 360 251 
Chris Powell Ackworth Road Runners M  21 08 43 of 360 253 
Natalie Neville Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F40  21 26 48 of 360 257 
Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners M40  21 28 49 of 360 257 16 
Alexander Hatfield Warwick University AC M  21 40 52 of 360 259 
Adam Newell Sheffield Triathlon M  21 48 54 of 360 261 
Tony Ditchburn Sheffield Triathlon M60  21 48 55 of 360 261 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  21 53 56 of 360 262 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M40  21 57 58 of 360 263 
John Bridgman Steel City Striders M40  21 58 59 of 360 263 25 
Sam Needham Steel City Striders M35  22 01 60 of 360 264 
Chris Willis Steel City Striders M35  22 03 61 of 360 264 
Tom Brooks Steel City Striders M  22 07 62 of 360 265 
Phil Davies Unattached M40  22 10 63 of 360 265 
Simon Ellis Steel City Striders M40  22 12 64 of 360 266 
Jeni Harvey Steel City Striders F35  22 13 65 of 360 266 
Edward Startup Steel City Striders M  22 14 67 of 360 266 
Jack Swindells Dark Peak M35  22 15 68 of 360 266 
Steve Helmore Steel City Striders M35  22 16 69 of 360 267 
Heather Hatton Unattached F  22 18 71 of 360 266 
Martin Lane Steel City Striders M45  22 31 73 of 360 270 
Peter McCoy Unattached M35  22 32 74 of 360 269 
Abigail Knight Sheffield Running Club F  22 45 78 of 360 272 
Heather Fisher Sheffield Running Club F  22 47 80 of 360 273 
Kirsty Bennet Unattached F  22 50 81 of 360 273 
Kate Scott Steel City Striders F50  22 51 82 of 360 274 
Rhoda Hawkins Porter Valley Plodders F35  22 52 83 of 360 274 
David Rootes Royston Runners M65  22 58 85 of 360 275 
Susan Gillie Unattached F  23 01 86 of 360 275 
Barry Bradley Wolds Vets M50  23 07 90 of 360 277 
Samantha Penn North Shields Poly AC F  23 17 95 of 360 279 
Tish Broomhead Steel City Striders F  23 18 97 of 360 279 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M45  23 19 98 of 360 279 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M50  23 37 104 of 360 283 
Dan Murphy Steel City Striders M  23 39 105 of 360 283 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F  23 41 106 of 360 283 
Matthew Burgon Steel City Striders M35  23 42 107 of 360 284 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M65  23 42 108 of 360 284 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  23 45 110 of 360 284 
Scott Reeves Steel City Striders M35  23 51 111 of 360 285 
Kenbo Rowe Penistone Footpath Runners M65  23 56 112 of 360 286 
Stephen Marren Steel City Striders M50  23 57 113 of 360 287 
Nicola Combs Sheffield Triathlon F  23 58 115 of 360 287 
James Fletcher Steel City Striders M40  24 05 117 of 360 288 
Everything's Run Steel City Striders M50  24 11 118 of 360 289 
Daniel Cook Hallamshire Harriers M35  24 13 119 of 360 290 
Laura Fletcher Steel City Striders F  24 30 124 of 360 293 
Don Jenkins Dark Peak M40  24 37 125 of 360 295 
Laura Hogg Steel City Striders F  24 43 128 of 360 296 
Isabel Hunt Hallamshire Harriers F  24 55 130 of 360 298 
Mark Fowler Hallamshire Harriers M45  24 59 132 of 360 299 
Liam Russell Steel City Striders M35  25 02 133 of 360 300 
David Bailey Steel City Striders M  25 04 134 of 360 300 
Helen Davis Steel City Striders F35  25 04 135 of 360 300 
Sarah Louise Unattached F  25 17 140 of 360 302 
Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  25 19 141 of 360 303 
Charlotte Civico Steel City Striders F  25 30 145 of 360 305 
Nathan Smith Warwick University AC M  25 43 151 of 360 308 
Kay Guccione Sheffield Triathlon F35  25 50 155 of 360 309 
Helena Demetriou Vegan Runners UK F  25 54 156 of 360 310 
Mark Jackson Steel City Striders M55  26 09 160 of 360 313 
Angela Jackson Steel City Striders F55  26 15 164 of 360 314 
Chris Spires Valley Hill Runners M55  26 21 167 of 360 315 
William Hugh Steel City Striders M35  26 27 173 of 360 317 
Tony Lyell Steel City Striders M45  26 40 178 of 360 319 
Kathryn Epworth Steel City Striders F45  26 58 183 of 360 323 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50  26 58 184 of 360 323 
Joanne Viney Unattached F35  27 08 185 of 360 324 
Kevin Rains Steel City Striders M50  27 09 186 of 360 325 
Neil White Valley Hill Runners M35  27 16 190 of 360 326 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F60  27 22 191 of 360 328 
Rebecca Andreou Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers F  27 44 199 of 360 332 
Claudia Carlyon Warwick University AC F  27 45 200 of 360 332 
Steve Irvine Steel City Striders M45  28 13 208 of 360 338 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M40  28 14 209 of 360 338 
Paul Hetherington Valley Hill Runners M60  28 16 210 of 360 338 
Joe Sweetnam-Powell Sheffield Running Club M  28 21 212 of 360 339 
Sarah Howson Steel City Striders F40  28 35 219 of 360 342 
Catherine Needham Steel City Striders F  28 36 220 of 360 342 
Kathryn Harrison Unattached F50  29 39 238 of 360 354 
John Dix Handsworth Roadhogs M60  31 57 274 of 360 382 
Maggie Holdsworth Unattached F50  33 40 295 of 360 402 
Rachel Smith Steel City Striders F45  33 40 296 of 360 403 
Jenny Wall Unattached F  34 59 311 of 360 418 
Skie Wall Unattached F  35 24 316 of 360 423 
Emily Wall Unattached F35  35 33 318 of 360 425 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7970&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019