View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3031166
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 9th Dec 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  17 54 1 of 235 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  18 21 2 of 235 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 29 3 of 235 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 32 4 of 235 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  18 46 5 of 235 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  19 14 6 of 235 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  19 59 7 of 235 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  20 07 8 of 235 
Paul Greenwood Unattached M35  20 10 9 of 235 
Jonathan Moon Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  20 11 10 of 235 
Anthony Costello Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  20 12 11 of 235 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  20 33 12 of 235 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  20 39 13 of 235 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  20 49 14 of 235 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 50 15 of 235 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  20 56 16 of 235 
Ian Jeffcock Unattached M45  20 58 17 of 235 
Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions M40  21 10 20 of 235 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  21 43 25 of 235 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  21 46 26 of 235 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 10 29 of 235 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 19 31 of 235 
Mark Whittaker Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  22 30 32 of 235 
Gary Taylor Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  22 42 34 of 235 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 47 38 of 235 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 00 39 of 235 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F45  23 07 40 of 235 
Mhairi Simpson Falkirk Victoria Harriers F45  23 11 42 of 235 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  23 48 48 of 235 
Andrew Wright Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  23 53 49 of 235 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  24 11 52 of 235 
Alison Pearce Northowram Pumas F45  24 19 55 of 235 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  24 28 56 of 235 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  24 33 59 of 235 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  25 04 70 of 235 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  25 06 71 of 235 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 21 73 of 235 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M55  25 22 74 of 235 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 33 80 of 235 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35  26 02 87 of 235 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  26 42 92 of 235 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  26 43 93 of 235 
Paul Brown Doncaster Athletic Club M65  26 47 96 of 235 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  27 00 100 of 235 
Amanda Aveyard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  27 10 103 of 235 
Joe Fielder Queensbury Running Club M50  27 21 106 of 235 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  27 34 108 of 235 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  27 57 110 of 235 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 24 116 of 235 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  28 41 119 of 235 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  28 44 120 of 235 
Paul Webb The Stragglers M55  29 11 127 of 235 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  29 20 129 of 235 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  29 21 130 of 235 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  29 25 132 of 235 
Nicky Brown Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  29 29 133 of 235 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  29 31 134 of 235 
Sam Foster Horsforth Harriers M  29 34 136 of 235 
Jasmine Kennedy Tingley Runfit F  29 52 142 of 235 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  29 57 145 of 235 
Vikki Nixon Oakwell Running Bears F35  30 31 152 of 235 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F50  30 38 153 of 235 
Anna Walsh Roberttown Road Runners F40  30 50 154 of 235 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  31 01 155 of 235 
Caroline Ingle Oakwell Running Bears F50  31 17 159 of 235 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  32 13 163 of 235 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F35  32 52 169 of 235 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  33 31 173 of 235 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  33 31 174 of 235 
Kelly Whittaker Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  33 46 176 of 235 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  34 12 180 of 235 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  34 52 187 of 235 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  35 11 189 of 235 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  37 17 201 of 235 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  38 31 205 of 235 
Emma Greaves Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  41 24 220 of 235 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  51 48 235 of 235 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8050&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020