View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1904580
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 9th Dec 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  17 54 1 of 235 200 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  18 21 2 of 235 205 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 29 3 of 235 207 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 32 4 of 235 207 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  18 46 5 of 235 209 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  19 14 6 of 235 215 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  19 59 7 of 235 224 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  20 07 8 of 235 225 
Paul Greenwood Unattached M35  20 10 9 of 235 225 
Jonathan Moon Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  20 11 10 of 235 226 
Anthony Costello Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  20 12 11 of 235 226 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  20 33 12 of 235 230 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  20 39 13 of 235 231 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  20 49 14 of 235 233 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 50 15 of 235 233 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  20 56 16 of 235 234 
Ian Jeffcock Unattached M45  20 58 17 of 235 234 
Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions M40  21 10 20 of 235 237 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  21 43 25 of 235 243 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  21 46 26 of 235 244 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 10 29 of 235 248 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 19 31 of 235 250 
Mark Whittaker Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  22 30 32 of 235 252 
Gary Taylor Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  22 42 34 of 235 254 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 47 38 of 235 255 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 00 39 of 235 257 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F45  23 07 40 of 235 259 
Mhairi Simpson Falkirk Victoria Harriers F45  23 11 42 of 235 259 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  23 48 48 of 235 266 13 
Andrew Wright Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  23 53 49 of 235 267 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  24 11 52 of 235 271 
Alison Pearce Northowram Pumas F45  24 19 55 of 235 272 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  24 28 56 of 235 274 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  24 33 59 of 235 274 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  25 04 70 of 235 280 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  25 06 71 of 235 281 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 21 73 of 235 284 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M55  25 22 74 of 235 284 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 33 80 of 235 286 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35  26 02 87 of 235 291 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  26 42 92 of 235 299 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  26 43 93 of 235 299 
Paul Brown Doncaster Athletic Club M65  26 47 96 of 235 300 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  27 00 100 of 235 302 
Amanda Aveyard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  27 10 103 of 235 304 
Joe Fielder Queensbury Running Club M50  27 21 106 of 235 306 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  27 34 108 of 235 308 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  27 57 110 of 235 313 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  28 24 116 of 235 318 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  28 41 119 of 235 321 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  28 44 120 of 235 322 
Paul Webb The Stragglers M55  29 11 127 of 235 326 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  29 20 129 of 235 328 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  29 21 130 of 235 328 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  29 25 132 of 235 329 
Nicky Brown Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  29 29 133 of 235 330 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  29 31 134 of 235 330 
Sam Foster Horsforth Harriers M  29 34 136 of 235 331 
Jasmine Kennedy Tingley Runfit F  29 52 142 of 235 334 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  29 57 145 of 235 335 
Vikki Nixon Oakwell Running Bears F35  30 31 152 of 235 341 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F50  30 38 153 of 235 343 
Anna Walsh Roberttown Road Runners F40  30 50 154 of 235 345 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  31 01 155 of 235 347 
Caroline Ingle Oakwell Running Bears F50  31 17 159 of 235 350 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  32 13 163 of 235 360 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F35  32 52 169 of 235 368 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  33 31 173 of 235 375 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  33 31 174 of 235 375 
Kelly Whittaker Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  33 46 176 of 235 378 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  34 12 180 of 235 383 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  34 52 187 of 235 390 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  35 11 189 of 235 394 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  37 17 201 of 235 417 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  38 31 205 of 235 431 
Emma Greaves Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  41 24 220 of 235 463 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  51 48 235 of 235 580 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8050&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019