View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1878311
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rothwell Park Run on the 16th Dec 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M  18 44 2 of 132 208 
Lewis Penna-Kincell Rothwell Harriers M  18 52 3 of 132 209 
Ian Douglas Rochdale Harriers M40  19 30 4 of 132 216 
David Penman Valley Striders M35  20 30 5 of 132 228 
Steve Holmes Unattached M35  20 50 6 of 132 231 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  20 57 7 of 132 233 
Anthony Iganza Sweatshop Running Community M40  21 00 8 of 132 233 
Simon Hulme Rothwell Harriers M45  21 26 9 of 132 238 
Daniel Horsfall Unattached M35  21 44 10 of 132 241 
Peter Elliott Sweatshop Running Community M  22 00 11 of 132 244 
Simon Whittell Unattached M35  22 00 12 of 132 244 
Malcom Hamilton Sweatshop Running Community M45  22 01 13 of 132 244 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 11 14 of 132 246 
Graeme Lee Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 35 16 of 132 251 
Paul Elsey Unattached M50  22 41 17 of 132 251 
Damian Collier Unattached M40  22 46 18 of 132 252 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 57 19 of 132 254 
Martin Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon M45  23 10 20 of 132 257 
Chris Walker Unattached M55  23 10 21 of 132 257 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35  23 15 22 of 132 258 
Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriers M45  23 49 25 of 132 264 
Nicky Best Bramley Breezers M45  23 52 26 of 132 264 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  23 57 28 of 132 266 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  23 58 29 of 132 266 
Paul Sanderson Methley Striders M55  24 05 30 of 132 267 
Shahana Miah Rothwell Harriers F  24 06 31 of 132 268 
Ash Ward Rothwell Harriers M  24 25 33 of 132 271 
Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M35  25 12 37 of 132 280 
Laura Pearmain Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 15 39 of 132 280 
David Harris Sweatshop Running Community M  25 23 40 of 132 281 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55  25 26 41 of 132 282 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 43 42 of 132 285 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  25 48 43 of 132 286 
Andrew Rollerson Unattached M  25 53 45 of 132 287 
Steve Coyne St Theresas M35  25 58 46 of 132 288 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  26 11 48 of 132 291 
Holly Illingworth Rothwell Harriers F  26 23 51 of 132 293 
Ken Poyner Sweatshop Running Community M60  26 32 52 of 132 294 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 37 53 of 132 295 
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers F45  26 47 56 of 132 297 
Julie Seymour Crossgates Harriers F50  26 53 57 of 132 298 
Ellen Sayles Rothwell Harriers F  27 24 60 of 132 304 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  27 34 61 of 132 306 
Peter Jones Crossgates Harriers M65  28 09 63 of 132 313 
Debbie Stone Wakefield Triathlon F40  28 50 72 of 132 320 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  29 19 76 of 132 325 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F50  29 31 78 of 132 328 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M50  29 32 79 of 132 328 
Joanne Sweeting Sweatshop Running Community F45  29 55 82 of 132 332 
Holly Essex Sweatshop Running Community F  33 09 100 of 132 368 
Jade Johnson Rothwell Harriers F  33 12 102 of 132 369 
Leanne S Rothwell Harriers F35  33 45 103 of 132 375 
Charlotte Grace Ackworth Road Runners F  35 08 106 of 132 390 
Annabelle James Ackworth Road Runners F40  36 25 113 of 132 404 
Joanne Conroy Ackworth Road Runners F35  36 43 114 of 132 408 
Olivia Howard Rothwell Harriers F  39 31 121 of 132 439 
Susan Lord Methley Striders F45  40 26 123 of 132 448 
Sarah Clough Methley Striders F40  40 27 124 of 132 449 
Ellie Griffiths Methley Striders F40  40 27 125 of 132 449 
Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers F50  42 40 127 of 132 474 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F  43 54 129 of 132 487 
Ann Fielding Castle Point Joggers F60  46 22 131 of 132 515 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8082&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019