View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314870
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Denby Dale Travellers 6 on the 17th Dec 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 07 1 of 229 183 
Alisdair Burns Wharfedale Harriers M35  34 49 2 of 229 193 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M35  35 13 3 of 229 195 
Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M45  37 29 4 of 229 207 
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  37 32 5 of 229 208 
Andrew Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M50  37 35 6 of 229 208 
Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners M  37 50 7 of 229 209 
James Mumford Denby Dale Travellers M35  37 54 8 of 229 210 
Johnny Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M35  37 57 9 of 229 210 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F40  38 34 10 of 229 213 14 
Gordon Kilroy Unattached M40  38 49 11 of 229 214 
Jonathan Sykes Holmfirth Harriers M50  39 00 12 of 229 216 
Andrew Dovernor Wakefield Triathlon M45  39 25 13 of 229 218 
Damien Briscoe Calder Valley Fell Runners M  39 45 14 of 229 220 
Ryan Williams Wakefield Triathlon M  39 59 15 of 229 221 
Matt Caie Denby Dale Travellers M50  40 14 16 of 229 223 
Cal Clark Wakefield Triathlon M  40 18 17 of 229 223 
Andrew Dufeu Denby Dale Travellers M45  40 31 18 of 229 224 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M45  40 54 19 of 229 226 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M40  41 20 20 of 229 229 
Margaret Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F45  41 36 21 of 229 230 18 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  41 38 22 of 229 230 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M45  41 49 23 of 229 231 11 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  41 53 24 of 229 232 22 
Patrick Needham Unattached M  41 55 25 of 229 231 
Daz Zemlik Unattached M45  42 08 26 of 229 233 
Simon Ward Wakefield Triathlon M40  42 10 27 of 229 233 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  42 24 29 of 229 235 25 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  42 25 30 of 229 235 10 
Chris Bahra Wakefield Triathlon M  42 28 31 of 229 235 
Ian Neville Barnsley Athletic Club M50  42 38 33 of 229 236 
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers M50  42 39 34 of 229 236 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60  42 48 35 of 229 237 10 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M35  43 00 36 of 229 238 
Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon M  43 09 37 of 229 239 
Steve Blackford Denby Dale Travellers M60  43 21 38 of 229 240 
Rebecca Lodge Wakefield Triathlon F  43 26 39 of 229 240 
Elly Roberts Ackworth Road Runners F  43 29 41 of 229 241 
David Taylor Kippax Harriers M60  43 43 42 of 229 242 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M50  43 45 43 of 229 242 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  43 47 44 of 229 242 
Matt Poole Wakefield Triathlon M35  43 50 45 of 229 243 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  43 52 46 of 229 243 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  43 53 47 of 229 243 
Andy Green Denby Dale Travellers M45  44 14 48 of 229 245 
Paul Fairburn Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  44 18 49 of 229 245 
Joanne Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F45  44 34 50 of 229 247 
Shaun Clarkson Barnsley Harriers M50  44 48 51 of 229 248 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  44 50 52 of 229 248 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  44 54 53 of 229 248 25 
Scott Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M50  44 57 54 of 229 249 17 
Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon M  44 58 55 of 229 249 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55  44 59 56 of 229 249 
Julia Johnson Penistone Footpath Runners F50  45 06 57 of 229 250 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  45 12 58 of 229 250 25 
John Armitage Steel City Striders M45  45 18 59 of 229 251 
Juliette Branford Holmfirth Harriers F  45 47 60 of 229 253 
Stuart Sharp Barnsley Harriers M35  45 59 61 of 229 254 
Chris Wainman Huddersfield Road Runners M40  46 06 62 of 229 255 25 
Steve Firth Rothwell Harriers M50  46 12 64 of 229 256 
Marc Izzard Wakefield Triathlon M40  46 18 66 of 229 256 
Phil Wilson Denby Dale Travellers M  46 21 67 of 229 256 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M50  46 22 68 of 229 257 
Adam Foster Wakefield Triathlon M50  46 28 70 of 229 257 20 
James Byrne Wakefield Triathlon M40  46 30 71 of 229 257 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F35  46 35 72 of 229 258 15 
Lucy Burn Wakefield Triathlon F  46 36 73 of 229 258 25 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M45  46 53 74 of 229 259 
Martyn Goodwin Penistone Footpath Runners M55  46 57 75 of 229 260 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  47 27 76 of 229 263 
Jerry Fischer Barnsley Harriers M50  47 44 77 of 229 264 
Martin Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon M45  48 05 79 of 229 266 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M45  48 12 80 of 229 267 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  48 12 81 of 229 267 
Neil Atkinson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  48 14 82 of 229 267 
Paul Feather Wakefield Triathlon M60  48 53 85 of 229 271 
Lydia Farley Belper Harriers F  49 01 87 of 229 271 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  49 24 89 of 229 273 
James Teale Denby Dale Travellers M40  49 26 90 of 229 274 
Richard Firth Wakefield Triathlon M40  49 35 91 of 229 274 
Tom Kaye Wakefield Triathlon M  49 35 92 of 229 274 
Samara Wood Denby Dale Travellers F35  49 40 93 of 229 275 25 
Phil Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  50 01 95 of 229 277 
Mick Booth Huddersfield Road Runners M60  50 06 96 of 229 277 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50  50 10 97 of 229 278 25 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  50 26 98 of 229 279 
Nick Whittingham Penistone Footpath Runners M60  50 27 99 of 229 279 17 
James Gooding Denby Dale Travellers M  50 31 100 of 229 280 
David Ladocha Huddersfield Road Runners M65  50 32 101 of 229 280 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45  50 36 102 of 229 280 
Michael Sunderland Huddersfield Road Runners M55  50 39 103 of 229 280 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M60  51 10 106 of 229 283 
Sara Morrow Selby Striders F45  52 00 111 of 229 288 
Glenn Holdsworth Denby Dale Travellers M  52 07 113 of 229 288 
Sarah Ashton Denby Dale Travellers F35  52 10 114 of 229 289 
Zoe Smith Wakefield Triathlon F40  52 11 115 of 229 289 
Kevin Myers Unattached M45  52 35 116 of 229 290 
Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M55  52 40 117 of 229 291 
Katie Lee Unattached F35  52 43 118 of 229 291 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  52 49 119 of 229 292 20 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F40  53 09 120 of 229 294 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M70  53 18 122 of 229 295 25 
Lynne Cubbon Denby Dale Travellers F35  53 27 123 of 229 296 
Graham Ward-Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M55  53 29 124 of 229 296 
Tracy Woodward Penistone Footpath Runners F45  53 35 125 of 229 297 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  53 40 127 of 229 297 
Faye Mullen Wakefield Triathlon F  53 56 129 of 229 298 
Colin Bostock Long Eaton Running Club M60  54 01 130 of 229 299 
Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon M40  54 02 131 of 229 299 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  54 13 132 of 229 300 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  54 18 134 of 229 300 25 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F45  54 30 135 of 229 302 25 
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners F50  54 41 138 of 229 303 
Charles Echarri Unattached M55  54 46 139 of 229 303 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  54 55 141 of 229 304 
Kate Lucas Denby Dale Travellers F40  55 01 142 of 229 304 25 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F65  55 09 143 of 229 305 10 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  55 10 144 of 229 305 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  55 21 146 of 229 306 
Catherine O'Brien Denby Dale Travellers F40  55 34 147 of 229 307 
Elaine White Denby Dale Travellers F45  55 34 148 of 229 307 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  55 41 151 of 229 308 
Elaine Kelly Rothwell Harriers F50  55 46 152 of 229 309 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  55 52 153 of 229 309 
Debb Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon F40  56 12 155 of 229 311 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M60  56 28 157 of 229 312 
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners M50  56 29 158 of 229 313 
Sue Kaye Denby Dale Travellers F55  56 30 159 of 229 313 
Hannah Andrew Wakefield Triathlon F35  56 35 160 of 229 313 
Richard Bradley Denby Dale Travellers M50  56 37 161 of 229 313 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45  56 42 162 of 229 314 
Jen Probert Denby Dale Travellers F35  57 00 164 of 229 315 
Rachel Lodge Wakefield Triathlon F55  57 14 165 of 229 317 
Colette Ellis York Acorn Running Club F50  57 19 166 of 229 317 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F55  57 25 167 of 229 318 
Claire Guest Stainland Lions F35  57 49 168 of 229 320 
Sarah Poole Wakefield Triathlon F  57 50 169 of 229 320 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  57 55 172 of 229 320 10 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  57 57 173 of 229 321 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45  58 00 174 of 229 321 
Craig Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M45  58 03 175 of 229 321 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F45  58 17 177 of 229 323 25 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  58 30 179 of 229 324 
Christopher Walker Denby Dale Travellers M60  58 46 181 of 229 325 
S Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  58 52 183 of 229 326 
Hollie Latham Wakefield Triathlon F40  59 03 184 of 229 327 
Claire Gordon Barnsley Harriers F40  59 13 185 of 229 328 
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers M35  59 18 186 of 229 328 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35  59 23 187 of 229 329 25 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  59 26 188 of 229 329 23 
Gillian Myers Unattached F40  59 57 190 of 229 331 
Deborah Feather Wakefield Triathlon F50 00 16 191 of 229 334 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M60 00 17 192 of 229 334 18 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70 00 22 193 of 229 334 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F40 01 16 195 of 229 339 14 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50 01 16 196 of 229 339 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45 01 31 197 of 229 340 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M65 01 33 198 of 229 341 
John Hills Huddersfield Road Runners M70 02 00 199 of 229 343 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55 02 03 200 of 229 343 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F55 02 40 203 of 229 347 
Amy Shoghi Huddersfield Road Runners F 04 01 206 of 229 354 
Hilary Tempest Huddersfield Road Runners F45 04 03 207 of 229 354 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M65 04 14 208 of 229 355 25 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M40 04 35 209 of 229 357 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55 05 19 211 of 229 361 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F45 05 19 212 of 229 361 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M65 05 34 213 of 229 363 
Anika Southcott Wakefield Triathlon F35 05 40 214 of 229 363 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M65 05 46 215 of 229 364 21 
Teresa Wall Penistone Footpath Runners F55 06 20 217 of 229 367 
Claire Pearson Wakefield Triathlon F40 07 48 219 of 229 375 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50 08 36 220 of 229 380 
Grant Wood Huddersfield Road Runners M35 09 14 221 of 229 383 
John Spencer Penistone Footpath Runners M60 09 52 222 of 229 387 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M40 11 04 223 of 229 393 
Paula Noble Wakefield Triathlon F40 11 45 224 of 229 397 
Jane Harrod Barnsley Harriers F40 12 19 225 of 229 400 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40 12 24 226 of 229 401 
Andrea Lyons Huddersfield Road Runners F55 12 41 227 of 229 402 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8086&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020