View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1528418
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 25th Dec 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  17 44 1 of 150 192 
John Scoggins City of Norwich AC M35  18 47 2 of 150 203 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  18 59 3 of 150 205 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  19 11 4 of 150 207 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  19 20 5 of 150 209 
Ashley Buck Wakefield Triathlon M35  19 22 6 of 150 209 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  19 23 7 of 150 209 11 
Jenny Latham Wakefield Harriers F  19 29 8 of 150 211 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M55  19 40 9 of 150 213 
Mark Holden Unattached M  19 44 10 of 150 213 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  19 46 11 of 150 214 
James Thurman Roadhoggs Leicester AC M  19 56 12 of 150 215 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  19 58 13 of 150 216 
Clive Crawshaw Unattached M45  20 04 14 of 150 216 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  20 28 15 of 150 221 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M40  20 34 16 of 150 222 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M45  20 38 17 of 150 223 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  20 48 18 of 150 224 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  20 51 19 of 150 225 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  21 10 20 of 150 229 
Phillip Robinson Unattached M  21 30 21 of 150 232 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  21 44 22 of 150 235 
Chris Norris Unattached M60  21 48 23 of 150 235 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 05 24 of 150 238 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 13 25 of 150 240 
Damian Cameron Unattached M40  22 15 26 of 150 240 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 25 27 of 150 242 
Paul Bolland Unattached M50  22 31 28 of 150 243 
Andrew Stell Red Rose Road Runners M45  22 36 29 of 150 244 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  22 41 30 of 150 245 
Unknown Unknown Unattached M50  23 14 31 of 150 251 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 23 33 of 150 253 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  23 36 34 of 150 255 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 40 35 of 150 256 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M35  23 41 36 of 150 256 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 52 39 of 150 258 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  24 23 42 of 150 263 
Edward Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 31 43 of 150 265 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 36 44 of 150 266 
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 44 46 of 150 267 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  24 59 49 of 150 270 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  26 23 53 of 150 285 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  26 30 55 of 150 286 
Paula Stell Red Rose Road Runners F45  26 32 57 of 150 287 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  26 43 58 of 150 289 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  26 43 59 of 150 289 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M40  26 45 60 of 150 289 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M60  26 52 62 of 150 290 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  27 02 64 of 150 292 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  27 04 65 of 150 292 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F60  27 10 66 of 150 294 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  27 48 70 of 150 300 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  27 52 72 of 150 301 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  27 53 73 of 150 301 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  28 01 74 of 150 303 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 10 75 of 150 304 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 11 76 of 150 305 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F65  28 30 78 of 150 308 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  28 33 79 of 150 309 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55  28 35 80 of 150 309 
Emma Cameron Wakefield Triathlon F40  28 51 82 of 150 312 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  29 30 84 of 150 319 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  29 35 86 of 150 320 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 57 90 of 150 324 
Paul Young Roberttown Road Runners M70  30 03 91 of 150 325 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F40  31 23 100 of 150 339 
Steven Fowler Saltaire Striders M40  31 24 101 of 150 339 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40  31 57 104 of 150 345 
Gemma Gill Roberttown Road Runners F40  32 05 105 of 150 347 21 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  32 06 106 of 150 347 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40  32 43 109 of 150 354 
Karen Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F55  32 45 110 of 150 354 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55  33 15 111 of 150 359 
Helen Shaw Wharfedale Harriers F55  33 16 114 of 150 359 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  33 29 115 of 150 362 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  33 49 117 of 150 365 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  34 06 120 of 150 368 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  34 27 123 of 150 372 
Saipin McGhie Spenborough & District AC F45  34 35 126 of 150 374 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  35 36 129 of 150 385 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  36 16 135 of 150 392 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  36 38 138 of 150 396 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  39 53 141 of 150 431 
Jane Midgley Tingley Runfit F55  41 38 143 of 150 450 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  48 45 150 of 150 527 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8088&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019