View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3736981
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 23rd Dec 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  19 30 1 of 237 195 
Lee Dickinson Tingley Runfit M  19 45 2 of 237 198 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 54 3 of 237 199 
Adam Hustwit Unattached M  20 05 4 of 237 200 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  20 15 5 of 237 202 
Ian Slattery Unattached M  20 44 6 of 237 207 
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M55  21 01 7 of 237 210 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M45  21 12 8 of 237 212 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 44 9 of 237 217 
Kevin Slattery North Wales Road Runners Club M60  21 54 10 of 237 219 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  22 13 11 of 237 222 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  22 26 12 of 237 224 
Philip Kelly Totley Athletic Club M45  22 30 13 of 237 225 
Elizabeth Taggart Unattached F  22 31 14 of 237 225 
Andrew Hunter Unattached M50  22 33 15 of 237 225 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 37 16 of 237 226 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 45 17 of 237 227 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  22 45 18 of 237 228 
Kristofer Burton Unattached M  22 48 19 of 237 228 
Matthew Charles-Sweeting Unattached M  22 50 20 of 237 228 
Matt Lloyd Unattached M  22 51 21 of 237 228 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  23 03 22 of 237 230 
David Barnett Unattached M45  23 40 23 of 237 236 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  23 49 24 of 237 238 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M35  23 56 25 of 237 239 
Scott Smith Unattached M40  23 59 26 of 237 239 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 21 29 of 237 244 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F45  24 56 34 of 237 249 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  25 00 35 of 237 250 
Dan Stolworthy Huddersfield Road Runners M  25 17 37 of 237 253 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  25 32 39 of 237 255 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  25 49 43 of 237 258 11 
Graham Trueman Wakefield Triathlon M35  26 27 51 of 237 265 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  26 31 53 of 237 265 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  26 49 55 of 237 268 
Rob Myers Baildon Runners M60  27 00 57 of 237 270 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  27 02 58 of 237 270 
Jason Newell Hyde Park Harriers M45  27 06 59 of 237 271 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  27 16 61 of 237 272 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  27 28 64 of 237 275 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  27 47 68 of 237 278 
Sally Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 32 73 of 237 285 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 40 75 of 237 287 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  28 41 76 of 237 287 
James Thorp Abbey Runners M  28 41 77 of 237 287 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 51 81 of 237 289 
Egg Cameron Unattached F  29 14 85 of 237 292 
Jasmine Kennedy Tingley Runfit F  29 25 88 of 237 294 
Elinor Harding Tingley Runfit F35  30 18 99 of 237 303 
Charlie Turpin Spenborough & District AC M  31 28 105 of 237 315 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  31 29 107 of 237 315 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  32 06 113 of 237 321 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  32 06 114 of 237 321 
Dave Williamson Sweatshop Running Community M50  32 38 124 of 237 326 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  33 07 132 of 237 331 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  34 02 141 of 237 340 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  34 12 143 of 237 342 
Viki Arnold Pudsey Runners F40  34 23 145 of 237 343 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  34 54 149 of 237 349 
Lisa Bentley Tingley Runfit F40  35 27 153 of 237 355 
Amanda Pearson Spenborough & District AC F50  35 37 156 of 237 356 25 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  36 11 161 of 237 362 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  36 18 163 of 237 363 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  36 23 165 of 237 364 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  36 53 171 of 237 369 
Jack Manuel Unattached M  37 47 174 of 237 377 
Isabel Toher Spenborough & District AC F  38 04 178 of 237 381 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35  38 21 182 of 237 384 
Mandy Gash Unattached F45  38 26 183 of 237 384 
Amanda Toher Spenborough & District AC F35  38 53 188 of 237 389 
Paul Toher Spenborough & District AC M35  38 53 189 of 237 389 
Mandy Boole Oakwell RunFIT F55  38 59 190 of 237 390 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  39 20 194 of 237 393 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  39 22 196 of 237 394 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  39 52 197 of 237 398 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  39 53 199 of 237 399 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  40 00 200 of 237 400 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  40 46 206 of 237 408 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F50  40 50 207 of 237 408 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  40 51 208 of 237 409 
Emma Lockwood Tingley Runfit F  40 51 209 of 237 409 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  40 51 210 of 237 409 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  40 52 211 of 237 409 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  40 53 212 of 237 409 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  42 39 218 of 237 427 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  43 16 219 of 237 433 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  46 07 224 of 237 461 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  46 07 225 of 237 461 
Thomas Wilde Tingley Runfit M  46 12 226 of 237 462 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  46 49 227 of 237 468 
Andrea Speight Tingley Runfit F45  47 12 229 of 237 472 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  49 52 230 of 237 499 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8090&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020