View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3762879
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 25th Dec 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Theo Jacques Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  18 09 1 of 290 195 
Zejun Yao Leeds University M35  19 05 3 of 290 205 
Adam Newsome Unattached M35  19 15 4 of 290 206 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  19 36 6 of 290 210 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  19 36 7 of 290 210 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55  19 38 8 of 290 211 15 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  19 41 9 of 290 211 
Stephen Kirby Unattached M  19 52 11 of 290 213 
Alex Philpott Unattached M  20 28 12 of 290 219 
Luke Barry Unattached M  20 41 13 of 290 222 
Sean Hewitt Unattached M45  20 49 14 of 290 223 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 53 15 of 290 224 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  20 59 16 of 290 225 
Connor Clark Abbey Runners M  21 11 17 of 290 227 
Jack Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers M  21 24 18 of 290 230 
Nick Baines Unattached M35  21 24 19 of 290 229 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  21 27 20 of 290 230 
Stuart Lowe Unattached M35  21 32 21 of 290 231 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M45  21 39 22 of 290 232 
Richard Sykes Unattached M50  21 43 23 of 290 233 
Matt Lloyd Unattached M  21 43 24 of 290 233 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M65  22 00 25 of 290 236 
Nick Scarlett Unattached M  22 12 26 of 290 238 
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M60  22 15 27 of 290 239 
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M  22 35 29 of 290 242 
Ben Hardill Hursley Running Club M40  22 38 31 of 290 243 
Thomas Holroyd Holmfirth Harriers M  22 40 32 of 290 243 
Jenny Oldridge Horsforth Harriers F45  22 50 38 of 290 245 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50  22 55 39 of 290 246 
Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers F35  22 55 40 of 290 246 
Jim Mawer Kirkstall Harriers M35  23 01 41 of 290 247 
Curtis Parker-Milnes Hyde Park Harriers M  23 01 42 of 290 247 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M40  23 02 43 of 290 247 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60  23 02 44 of 290 247 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  23 04 45 of 290 248 
Marcus Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  23 08 47 of 290 248 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  23 15 48 of 290 250 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  23 26 50 of 290 252 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M35  23 28 51 of 290 252 
Randolph Haggerty Kirkstall Harriers M50  23 37 53 of 290 254 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  23 38 54 of 290 254 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  23 40 56 of 290 254 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50  23 46 59 of 290 255 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  23 50 61 of 290 256 
Russell Webster Hyde Park Harriers M45  23 55 65 of 290 257 
Stephanie Evans South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  23 55 66 of 290 257 
Daryl Young South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  24 00 67 of 290 258 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F40  24 03 68 of 290 258 
Pamela Lomoro Tadworth Athletic Club F40  24 05 69 of 290 259 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  24 06 70 of 290 259 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  24 19 74 of 290 261 
Naakesha Seth Horsforth Harriers F  24 22 75 of 290 262 23 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55  24 32 81 of 290 263 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  24 38 84 of 290 264 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F50  24 48 86 of 290 266 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  24 54 87 of 290 267 
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M50  24 58 89 of 290 268 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  25 08 90 of 290 270 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  25 12 91 of 290 271 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45  25 12 92 of 290 271 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50  25 13 93 of 290 271 
Jago Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  25 20 95 of 290 271 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  25 39 100 of 290 275 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  25 40 101 of 290 276 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  25 43 102 of 290 276 
Reena Mistry Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 02 106 of 290 280 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  26 07 109 of 290 280 13 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 13 110 of 290 281 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  26 20 111 of 290 283 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55  26 35 115 of 290 285 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 44 117 of 290 287 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  26 44 118 of 290 287 13 
Michael Smith Abbey Runners M45  26 45 119 of 290 287 
Ruth Hancox Hyde Park Harriers F  26 46 120 of 290 287 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M40  26 47 121 of 290 288 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  26 48 122 of 290 288 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  26 54 124 of 290 289 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  27 05 126 of 290 291 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  27 06 127 of 290 290 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40  27 08 128 of 290 291 
Lucy Cohen Abbey Runners F45  27 20 132 of 290 293 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 22 134 of 290 294 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  27 23 135 of 290 294 
Ryan Clark Abbey Runners M  27 46 139 of 290 298 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  27 54 141 of 290 300 
Ray Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  27 56 142 of 290 300 25 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  28 00 144 of 290 301 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  28 06 146 of 290 301 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F35  28 17 147 of 290 304 
Mark Ayre Rounday Runners M50  28 20 150 of 290 304 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50  28 33 157 of 290 307 
Betty Barber South Leeds Stadium F60  28 35 158 of 290 307 
William Davies Aldershot Farnham and District AC M45  28 39 161 of 290 308 25 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  28 44 162 of 290 308 
Paul Sanderson Methley Striders M55  28 49 163 of 290 309 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  28 50 164 of 290 310 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M35  28 52 165 of 290 310 
Sam Foster Horsforth Harriers M  28 54 166 of 290 310 
Becky Haynes Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 57 167 of 290 311 
Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers F40  29 16 174 of 290 314 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 22 175 of 290 315 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  29 22 176 of 290 315 
Christine Lay South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  29 26 178 of 290 316 
Barrie Hopson Abbey Runners M70  29 35 181 of 290 318 
Daniel Calvert Unattached M  29 48 185 of 290 319 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  29 59 189 of 290 322 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F40  30 04 193 of 290 323 25 
Karen Boardman Kirkstall Harriers F  30 09 194 of 290 324 
Hilary Tucker Abbey Runners F55  30 50 199 of 290 331 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  30 50 200 of 290 331 
Katy Jones Abbey Runners F  30 51 201 of 290 331 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  31 10 202 of 290 335 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  31 14 203 of 290 335 
Melanie Nightingale Horsforth Harriers F40  31 16 205 of 290 336 
Laura Davies Kirkstall Harriers F40  31 30 209 of 290 338 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 43 210 of 290 341 
Mark Broddle Horsforth Harriers M40  31 50 211 of 290 342 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F45  32 09 214 of 290 345 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  32 28 217 of 290 349 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  32 38 220 of 290 350 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55  32 40 222 of 290 351 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  32 41 223 of 290 351 
Christine Stead Pudsey Pacers F50  33 05 227 of 290 355 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M50  33 08 228 of 290 356 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M65  33 51 233 of 290 363 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 17 237 of 290 368 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  34 23 239 of 290 369 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  34 30 240 of 290 370 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  34 44 242 of 290 373 
Jemma Roe Kirkstall Harriers F  34 49 243 of 290 374 
Samantha Taylor Kirkstall Harriers F  34 50 244 of 290 374 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  34 58 248 of 290 375 
Michael Wallis South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  35 14 249 of 290 378 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F45  36 38 255 of 290 393 
Jack Clark Abbey Runners M  36 38 256 of 290 393 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35  37 03 258 of 290 398 
Liz Green Methley Striders F50  37 16 260 of 290 400 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  38 50 264 of 290 417 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  38 51 265 of 290 417 
Michelle Little Horsforth Harriers F35  38 57 266 of 290 418 
Kieren Balkwill Abbey Runners F45  39 27 268 of 290 424 
Nicholas Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  40 22 270 of 290 433 
Tom Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  40 25 273 of 290 434 
Sheila King Kirkstall Harriers F50  41 18 276 of 290 443 
Andy Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  42 00 280 of 290 451 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F55  44 49 285 of 290 481 
Charlotte Allen Horsforth Harriers F70  44 50 286 of 290 481 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  45 59 287 of 290 494 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40 02 52 289 of 290 675 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M55 02 54 290 of 290 675 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8094&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020