View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2263723
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wakefield Park Run on the 30th Dec 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Hill Wakefield Harriers M  17 20 2 of 264 189 
Matt Kitching Queens Park Harriers M  17 54 3 of 264 196 
Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M45  18 37 4 of 264 203 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  18 38 5 of 264 204 
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M35  18 44 6 of 264 205 
Ross Penny Wakefield Harriers M  19 00 7 of 264 208 
Bailey Mann Wakefield Harriers M  19 31 8 of 264 213 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  19 34 9 of 264 214 
Steven Denniss Wakefield Triathlon M  19 48 10 of 264 216 
Sean Hewitt Unattached M45  19 49 11 of 264 216 
Paul Watson Unattached M45  20 01 12 of 264 218 
Jo Cook Unattached M  20 03 13 of 264 219 
Michael McKinlay-Smith Unattached M40  20 04 14 of 264 219 
Will Mulroy Wakefield Harriers M  20 21 15 of 264 222 
John Tunstall Unattached M  20 24 16 of 264 222 
Philip Ambler Sweatshop Running Community M45  20 43 19 of 264 226 
Suzanne Brooke Wakefield Harriers F  20 45 20 of 264 227 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M40  20 48 21 of 264 227 
Zara Tyas Holmfirth Harriers F  20 51 22 of 264 228 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  20 59 23 of 264 229 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M35  21 13 25 of 264 232 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45  21 16 27 of 264 232 
Mick Wigglesworth Unattached M45  21 24 28 of 264 233 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  21 38 30 of 264 236 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  21 54 32 of 264 239 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F45  22 03 34 of 264 241 
Paul O'Neil Unattached M35  22 19 37 of 264 243 
Richard Byrne Queens Park Harriers M40  22 26 38 of 264 245 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  22 43 42 of 264 248 
Chris Pearson Methley Striders M45  23 08 47 of 264 252 
Adrian Mann Wakefield Harriers M50  23 20 50 of 264 255 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  23 31 52 of 264 257 
Angela Dales Sweatshop Running Community F45  24 02 56 of 264 262 
Claire Barnard Dulwich F  24 22 60 of 264 266 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  24 28 61 of 264 267 
Ashley Barnes Wakefield Triathlon M35  24 59 64 of 264 273 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  25 03 66 of 264 274 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  25 14 69 of 264 276 
Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon M  25 19 71 of 264 277 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  25 39 78 of 264 280 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  25 55 84 of 264 283 
Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community M55  26 04 87 of 264 284 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M65  26 20 94 of 264 288 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F55  26 44 101 of 264 292 
Alexander Bostwick Wakefield Harriers M  27 59 126 of 264 306 
Millie Powell Wakefield Harriers F  28 02 128 of 264 306 
Colin Dean Unattached M50  28 11 132 of 264 307 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35  28 26 133 of 264 311 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F40  28 41 136 of 264 313 
Jayne Turner Rothwell Harriers F45  28 52 139 of 264 315 
Sue Pumford Rothwell Harriers F45  29 04 141 of 264 318 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F  29 09 142 of 264 319 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  29 15 144 of 264 320 
Paul Taylor Wakefield Harriers F50  29 27 147 of 264 322 
Terri Keadin Barnsley Harriers F45  29 28 149 of 264 322 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40  29 30 150 of 264 322 
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F40  29 32 151 of 264 323 
Jessica Watson Wakefield Harriers F  29 45 154 of 264 325 
Alex MacDonald St Theresas M  29 52 157 of 264 326 
Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers F50  30 08 162 of 264 329 
Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers F45  30 35 172 of 264 334 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50  30 36 174 of 264 334 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M65  30 56 178 of 264 338 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  30 57 180 of 264 338 
Deborah Scott Unattached F35  31 00 181 of 264 338 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 27 184 of 264 344 
Charlotte Somerville Rodillian Runners F50  32 10 190 of 264 351 
Katie Purcell Wakefield Triathlon F  32 29 192 of 264 355 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F50  33 47 204 of 264 369 
Barbara Jenkins Smiley Paces F55  33 58 206 of 264 371 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  35 34 217 of 264 389 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  35 58 218 of 264 393 
Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers F40  36 13 223 of 264 396 
Sarah Whiteman South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  37 26 231 of 264 409 
Annabelle James Ackworth Road Runners F40  37 27 233 of 264 409 
Jill Clegg Christian Runners UK F50  38 23 236 of 264 419 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45  41 38 251 of 264 455 
Helen O'Neil Unattached F35  51 10 263 of 264 559 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8096&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020