View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527615
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bramley Park Run on the 23rd Dec 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joseph Harding Sheffield Uni M  18 40 1 of 210 198 
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley M45  19 29 2 of 210 207 
Russell Price Chorlton Runners M  19 40 3 of 210 209 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  19 46 4 of 210 210 
Ben Hall Unattached M  19 54 5 of 210 211 
Nick Dunn Pudsey Pacers M  20 22 6 of 210 216 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  20 24 7 of 210 217 
Jon Holah Pudsey Pacers M55  20 25 8 of 210 217 
Ruth Moran Horsforth Harriers F  20 26 9 of 210 217 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M  20 36 10 of 210 219 
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers M45  20 50 11 of 210 221 
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M40  20 59 12 of 210 223 
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare and Hounds M45  21 01 13 of 210 223 
Chris Doonan Unattached M  21 21 14 of 210 226 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M55  21 34 15 of 210 229 
Graeme Tiffany Pudsey Pacers M50  21 53 16 of 210 233 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55  21 54 17 of 210 233 
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders F35  21 56 18 of 210 233 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  22 21 19 of 210 237 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  22 55 23 of 210 244 
David Semmence Unattached M  22 56 24 of 210 243 
Sean Greensit Unattached M50  23 02 26 of 210 244 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M55  23 05 27 of 210 245 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  23 50 33 of 210 253 
Andrew Walker Pudsey Pacers M50  24 22 36 of 210 259 
Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers M45  24 26 37 of 210 260 
Ian Griffiths Horsforth Harriers M40  24 29 38 of 210 260 
Andrew Corker Farsley Flyers M40  24 36 40 of 210 261 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  24 39 41 of 210 262 
Neil Wallace Pudsey & Bramley M40  24 40 42 of 210 262 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F  24 49 43 of 210 264 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  24 52 44 of 210 264 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 57 45 of 210 265 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M60  25 01 47 of 210 266 
Mike Bradshaw Unattached M45  25 02 48 of 210 266 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F  25 02 49 of 210 266 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  25 12 50 of 210 268 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  25 21 52 of 210 269 
Diane Wood Pudsey Pacers F50  25 23 53 of 210 270 
Paul Day Unattached M40  25 24 54 of 210 269 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  25 33 56 of 210 272 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F50  25 46 58 of 210 274 
Alan Cessford Unattached M35  26 02 59 of 210 276 
Naakesha Seth Horsforth Harriers F  26 18 62 of 210 279 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M50  26 27 63 of 210 281 
Evee Hardacre Spenborough & District AC F  26 50 67 of 210 285 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  26 58 68 of 210 287 
Paul Bennett Unattached M55  27 02 69 of 210 287 
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M45  27 07 71 of 210 288 
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers F35  27 08 72 of 210 288 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F40  27 22 75 of 210 291 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  27 32 76 of 210 293 
Emma Young Pudsey Pacers F40  27 54 79 of 210 296 
Stacey Kite Unattached F35  28 14 80 of 210 300 
Monika Pugeviciute Hyde Park Harriers F  28 33 83 of 210 303 
Tina Dickinson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  28 35 84 of 210 304 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  28 37 85 of 210 304 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M65  28 38 86 of 210 304 
Marianne Burgess Horsforth Harriers F35  28 46 88 of 210 306 
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers M70  28 52 89 of 210 307 
Gary Craddock Unattached M50  29 07 91 of 210 309 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45  29 10 92 of 210 310 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  29 11 93 of 210 310 
Martin Bullock Pudsey Pacers M50  29 14 95 of 210 311 
Oscar Meekings Pudsey & Bramley M  29 55 98 of 210 318 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F50  29 58 100 of 210 318 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  30 07 105 of 210 320 
Sam Keirs Pudsey & Bramley M  30 09 106 of 210 320 
Katie McInnes Chorlton Runners F  30 52 113 of 210 328 
Phil Smedley Horsforth Harriers M50  30 56 114 of 210 329 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M60  31 07 116 of 210 331 
Jill Jarvis Unattached F35  31 09 117 of 210 331 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  31 12 119 of 210 332 
David Owen Unattached M60  31 18 120 of 210 332 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55  31 30 121 of 210 335 
Eloise Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  31 32 122 of 210 335 
Victoria Benson Pudsey Pacers F  31 35 124 of 210 336 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45  31 36 125 of 210 336 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F35  31 37 127 of 210 336 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50  31 38 128 of 210 336 
Buddy Johnston Unattached M  31 45 129 of 210 337 
Amanda Murray-Hind Unattached F45  31 56 131 of 210 339 
Paula Johnston Unattached F50  31 57 132 of 210 339 
Helen Fagg Horsforth Harriers F40  32 22 133 of 210 344 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35  32 34 134 of 210 346 
Katie Johnston Unattached F  33 18 141 of 210 353 
Summer Hardacre Spenborough & District AC F  33 28 143 of 210 356 
Julie Tipper Pudsey Pacers F50  33 34 144 of 210 357 
Tina Craddock Unattached F45  33 47 145 of 210 358 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F40  33 49 146 of 210 359 
Caz Keirs Farsley Flyers F45  34 53 150 of 210 371 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  35 21 153 of 210 376 
Lisa Hutchinson Unattached F40  35 41 156 of 210 379 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M  36 12 160 of 210 385 
Louise McMahon Unattached F40  36 14 161 of 210 385 
Joanne Brugger Unattached F45  36 16 162 of 210 385 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  37 07 165 of 210 394 13 
Caroline Heward Unattached F40  37 47 169 of 210 401 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  39 09 175 of 210 416 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  39 10 176 of 210 416 
Wendy Withill Unattached F50  39 24 177 of 210 418 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M50  40 21 182 of 210 429 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  42 05 185 of 210 447 
Leanne Wilson Unattached F35  43 06 187 of 210 457 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M65  44 10 189 of 210 469 
Timothy Gaines Unattached M  44 12 190 of 210 469 
Vicky Scroggins Oakwell Running Bears F  44 12 191 of 210 470 
Andrea Slater Unattached F50  45 15 192 of 210 480 
Carole McDermott Unattached F70  45 15 193 of 210 480 
Sarah Cullingworth Unattached F45  46 23 195 of 210 492 
Annette Clark Pudsey Pacers F45  46 33 196 of 210 495 
Darren Evanson Unattached M50  48 24 198 of 210 514 
Robin McDermott Unattached M70  49 18 199 of 210 523 
Charlee Roney Unattached F  50 41 200 of 210 538 
Josh Dixon Unattached M  50 42 201 of 210 538 
Julie Cooper Unattached F50  52 30 203 of 210 557 
Carter Murray-Hind Unattached M  52 50 204 of 210 561 
Stuart Hobson Unattached M45  59 05 205 of 210 627 
Spike Murray-Hind Unattached M  59 13 206 of 210 629 
Nicky Best Farsley Flyers M45 08 09 207 of 210 724 
Toni Best Unattached F45 08 13 208 of 210 724 
Lynn Beaumont Unattached F55 08 14 209 of 210 725 
Kim Evanson Unattached F45 08 30 210 of 210 727 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8118&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019