View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1204448
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Harewood 10 mile Trail Race on the 5th Oct 2008
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M  56 30 1 of 505 257  
Steven Neill Pudsey & Bramley M  57 52 2 of 505 263  
Sean Cotter Leeds City Athletic Club M40  58 55 3 of 505 268  
Tom Danby Pocklington Runners M  59 00 4 of 505 268  
Panos Aristotelous Valley Striders M  59 02 5 of 505 268  
Tony Lambert Swaledale Road Runners M  59 28 6 of 505 270  
Fergus Meade Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  59 53 7 of 505 272  
John Guveya Doncaster Athletic Club M 00 04 8 of 505 273  
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M 00 05 9 of 505 273  
Andy Brown Bingley Harriers M 00 24 10 of 505 275  
Tim Crossland Leeds City Athletic Club M 01 11 11 of 505 278  
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M40 01 29 12 of 505 280  
Quentin Lewis Baildon Runners M 02 01 13 of 505 282  
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M 02 48 14 of 505 286  
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M 03 04 15 of 505 287  
Craig Keedy St Theresas M 03 18 16 of 505 288  
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M40 03 22 17 of 505 288  
James Senior Bingley Harriers M 03 41 18 of 505 290  
Darren Burnley Unattached M40 03 55 19 of 505 291  
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M35 04 43 20 of 505 294  
Neil Penn Wakefield Harriers M 04 51 21 of 505 295  
David Howells Unattached M 05 00 22 of 505 296  
Damian Cole Halifax Harriers M 05 26 23 of 505 298  
Martin Green Wakefield Harriers M40 05 33 24 of 505 298  
Andrew Cottier Dewsbury Road Runners M35 05 35 25 of 505 298  
Steve Webb Valley Striders M40 05 38 26 of 505 298  
Martin Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M40 05 41 27 of 505 299  
Craig Alwash Barnsley Harriers M 06 09 28 of 505 301  
Tom Denwood Harrogate Harriers M 06 27 29 of 505 302  
Alan Schofield St Theresas M40 06 38 30 of 505 303  
Julian Williams Barnsley Harriers M40 06 48 31 of 505 304  
Christopher Gill St Theresas M60 06 51 32 of 505 304  
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40 07 08 33 of 505 305  
Rob Grant Unattached M 07 12 34 of 505 306  
Russell Parkinson Knavesmire Harriers M40 07 18 35 of 505 306  
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M40 07 23 36 of 505 306  
Lisa Mawer Bingley Harriers F35 07 28 37 of 505 307  
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M 07 33 38 of 505 307  
Karen Pickles Unattached F35 07 41 39 of 505 308  
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers M 07 52 40 of 505 309  
David McGuire Virgin Active Road Runners M40 07 56 41 of 505 309  
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M50 08 05 42 of 505 310  
Paul Watson Barnsley Harriers M 08 12 43 of 505 310  
Barry McDermott Abbey Runners M40 08 12 44 of 505 310  
Gemma Smith Kirkstall Harriers F 08 29 45 of 505 311  
Ian Archbold Quakers Running Club M40 08 34 46 of 505 312  
Tony Smith Wakefield Harriers M 08 41 47 of 505 312  
Andrew Thompson Unattached M40 08 42 48 of 505 312  
Stephen Woods Pudsey & Bramley M50 08 49 49 of 505 313  
Iain Andrews Wetherby Runners M 08 51 50 of 505 313  
Stuart Stoddart Eden Runners M40 09 12 51 of 505 315  
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M40 09 14 52 of 505 315  
Nick Watson Quakers Running Club M 09 14 53 of 505 315  
Colin Fletcher Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 09 51 54 of 505 318  
Leon Ricketts West Yorkshire Police AC M 10 01 55 of 505 318  
Michael Walsh Ackworth Road Runners M 10 08 56 of 505 319  
Ian Kitching Abbey Runners M40 10 10 57 of 505 319  
David Norfolk Bingley Harriers M50 10 11 58 of 505 319  
Ian Husband Beverley Athletic Club M50 10 13 59 of 505 319  
Steve Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners M40 10 15 60 of 505 319  
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M 10 18 61 of 505 320  
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M40 10 33 62 of 505 321  
Tim Haas Harrogate Harriers M40 10 48 63 of 505 322  
Martin Farrar Skyrac Athletic Club M40 10 56 64 of 505 323  
David Jefferis Unattached M40 10 59 65 of 505 323  
Mark Tobin Wetherby Runners M 11 04 66 of 505 323  
Brett Edgeworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 11 12 67 of 505 324  
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M 11 14 68 of 505 324  
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F 11 18 69 of 505 324  
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M60 11 26 70 of 505 325  
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40 12 04 71 of 505 328  
Martin Randall Aycliffe Athletics Club M 12 19 72 of 505 329  
Graham Sykes Meltham Athletic Club M50 12 21 73 of 505 329  
Matt Tupling Airecentre Pacers M 12 24 74 of 505 329  
Guy Good Skyrac Athletic Club M 12 30 75 of 505 330  
Mark Young Wetherby Runners M40 12 46 76 of 505 331  
Philip Knight Bingley Harriers M40 12 47 77 of 505 331  
Adam Bowman Unattached M40 12 50 78 of 505 331  
Dawn Gibbs York Acorn Running Club F45 13 02 79 of 505 332  
Darryl Pyper Unattached M 13 27 80 of 505 334  
Martyn Hewitt Kippax Harriers M 13 37 81 of 505 335  
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M40 13 38 82 of 505 335  
Kate Bell Abbey Runners F35 13 41 83 of 505 335  
Kevin O'Hara Dragons Running Club M60 13 46 84 of 505 335  
Neville Whittingham Keighley & Craven AC M40 13 46 85 of 505 335  
Carl Balshaw Horwich Harriers M 13 55 86 of 505 336  
Ian Peters Totley Athletic Club M 13 57 87 of 505 336  
Mark Aldersley Wetherby Runners M40 13 59 88 of 505 336  
David Hayward Unattached M40 14 00 89 of 505 337  
Kazumi Ozawa Abbey Runners M50 14 03 90 of 505 337  
John Boote Unattached M 14 06 91 of 505 337  
Paul Hemmings Unattached M40 14 11 92 of 505 337  
Andy Blades City of York Athletics Club M40 14 16 93 of 505 338  
Richard Aiston Dewsbury Road Runners M40 14 37 94 of 505 339  
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M 14 40 95 of 505 340  
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 14 43 96 of 505 340  
Darryl Brock Unattached M 14 46 97 of 505 340  
James Wilson Wakefield Harriers M 14 50 98 of 505 340  
Steven Nesbitt Harrogate Harriers M 14 51 99 of 505 340  
John Roche Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 14 53 100 of 505 341  
Linda Walton Barnsley Harriers F35 14 57 101 of 505 341  
Simon Roberts Penistone Footpath Runners M40 15 05 102 of 505 341  
Emma Inglis Dragons Running Club F 15 20 103 of 505 343  
Peter Smith Quakers Running Club M40 15 25 104 of 505 343  
Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 15 35 105 of 505 344  
Tom O'Donnell Unattached M 15 41 106 of 505 344  
Anthony Bain Northern Vets M50 15 42 107 of 505 344  
Ian Marshall Ilkley Harriers M40 15 45 108 of 505 344  
Ross Pellatt Unattached M 16 02 109 of 505 346  
Chris Savage Dragons Running Club M 16 04 110 of 505 346  
Stuart Reardon Kirkstall Harriers M40 16 14 111 of 505 347  
Paul Fordham Barnsley Harriers M 16 16 112 of 505 347  
David Birkingshaw Unattached M40 16 20 113 of 505 347  
Darren Park Quakers Running Club M 16 30 114 of 505 348  
Andrew Cutts Valley Striders M40 16 34 115 of 505 348  
Christopher Dove Skyrac Athletic Club M 16 40 116 of 505 349  
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M 16 44 117 of 505 349 
Amanda Finney Unattached F45 16 47 118 of 505 349 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M 16 49 119 of 505 349 
Andrew Davison Unattached M40 16 50 120 of 505 349 
Ian Scott Quakers Running Club M40 17 06 121 of 505 351 
Jeff Thompson Unattached M40 17 09 122 of 505 351 
Hester Cox Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 17 25 123 of 505 352 
Alex Potter Wakefield Harriers F 17 26 124 of 505 352 
Rebecca Cesar De Sa Skyrac Athletic Club F 17 28 125 of 505 352 
Nick Mason Quakers Running Club M40 17 32 126 of 505 353 
Russell Thornton Unattached M 17 35 127 of 505 353 
Steven Joyner Unattached M 17 54 128 of 505 354 
Jenny Lingrell Barnsley Harriers F35 18 02 129 of 505 355 
Neil Towler Unattached M 18 03 130 of 505 355 
Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club M40 18 16 131 of 505 356 
Ian Knight Unattached M 18 20 132 of 505 356 
Martin Love Saltaire Striders M40 18 26 133 of 505 357 
Simon Glover St Theresas M 18 26 134 of 505 357 
Gary Allington Unattached M40 18 26 135 of 505 357 
Ray Sheriff Unattached M40 18 31 136 of 505 357 
Joe Hanney Unattached M 18 33 137 of 505 357 
Richard Pennock Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 18 35 138 of 505 357 
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M50 18 37 139 of 505 358 
Dave Beston Abbey Runners M50 18 40 140 of 505 358 
Andy May Abbey Runners M 18 41 141 of 505 358 
Dominic Nurse Unattached M40 18 41 142 of 505 358 
Lucy Hobbs Todmorden Harriers F35 18 46 143 of 505 358 
Philip Carling Unattached M50 18 52 144 of 505 359 
Matt Davenport Dragons Running Club M 18 54 145 of 505 359 
Ewan Welsh Ilkley Harriers M40 18 56 146 of 505 359 
Graham McGowan Unattached M 18 57 147 of 505 359 
Harry McGill Saltaire Striders M60 18 59 148 of 505 359 
Emer Dudley Unattached F45 19 03 149 of 505 360 
Phillip Reay Haltemprice Road Runners M 19 16 150 of 505 361 
Amanda Stanton Barnsley Harriers F 19 21 151 of 505 361 
Malcolm Coles Skyrac Athletic Club M60 19 22 152 of 505 361 
Stephen Wingate Unattached M50 19 26 153 of 505 361 
Roger Pool Unattached M50 19 33 154 of 505 362 
Emma Hinkles Baildon Runners F 19 33 155 of 505 362 
Peter Restall Unattached M40 19 33 156 of 505 362 
Simon Webster Unattached M40 19 41 157 of 505 362 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 19 47 158 of 505 363 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 19 48 159 of 505 363 
Chris Peakman Unattached M 19 49 160 of 505 363 
Steve Hemingway Spenborough & District AC M40 19 50 161 of 505 363 
Alan Jackson Unattached M50 19 52 162 of 505 363 
Andrew Smith Roberttown Road Runners M40 19 55 163 of 505 363 
William Harris Quakers Running Club M40 19 58 164 of 505 364 
Eleanor Thomas Rotherham Harriers F 20 01 165 of 505 364 
Gary Phillips Pudsey Pacers M50 20 11 166 of 505 365 
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M40 20 18 167 of 505 365 
Simon Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M 20 23 168 of 505 366 
Lesley Latcham Barnsley Harriers F 20 41 169 of 505 367 
Alistair Davy Leeds City Athletic Club M50 20 54 170 of 505 368 
Neil Shore Unattached M 21 06 171 of 505 369 
Alistair Smyth Unattached M50 21 07 172 of 505 369 
Mike Harrison Meltham Athletic Club M40 21 14 173 of 505 369 
Ann Francis Pudsey Pacers F35 21 16 174 of 505 370 
Martin Greenwood Unattached M 21 20 175 of 505 370 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M60 21 28 176 of 505 371 
Maureen Pool Unattached F55 21 29 177 of 505 371 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50 21 31 178 of 505 371 
Martyn Price Harrogate Harriers M40 21 36 179 of 505 371 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M50 21 38 180 of 505 371 
Richard Teale Unattached M40 21 40 181 of 505 371 
Rhea Hawkins Idle Athletic Club F 21 41 182 of 505 372 
David Dixon Unattached M40 21 45 183 of 505 372 
Anthony Swanepoel Ilkley Harriers M40 21 45 184 of 505 372 
Steve MacKley Unattached M50 21 45 185 of 505 372 
Julie Field Huddersfield Road Runners F35 21 47 186 of 505 372 
Andrew Hilton Unattached M 21 57 187 of 505 373 
Daniel Lownes Unattached M 21 59 188 of 505 373 
Val Kerr Ilkley Harriers F45 22 01 189 of 505 373 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M50 22 04 190 of 505 373 
Simon Barlow Swaledale Road Runners M 22 05 191 of 505 373 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M40 22 12 192 of 505 374 
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M50 22 14 193 of 505 374 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M40 22 15 194 of 505 374 
Malcolm Macdonald Unattached M40 22 19 195 of 505 374 
Howard Plaut Unattached M50 22 21 196 of 505 375 
Andy Broekhuizen Harrogate Harriers M40 22 22 197 of 505 375 
Sharon Jackson Rothwell Harriers F35 22 22 198 of 505 375 
Theresa Duckett Horsforth Harriers F35 22 24 199 of 505 375 
David Willcox Unattached M40 22 29 200 of 505 375 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M60 22 30 201 of 505 375 
Terence Thomson Unattached M50 22 30 202 of 505 375 
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers M40 22 30 203 of 505 375 
Damian Wynne Quakers Running Club M40 22 36 204 of 505 376 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F45 22 44 205 of 505 376 
Phillip Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 22 49 206 of 505 377 
Richard Parkin Unattached M50 22 57 207 of 505 377 
Hugh Lee Unattached M40 22 59 208 of 505 377 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 23 06 209 of 505 378 
Tom Langdon Unattached M 23 22 210 of 505 379 
John Taylor Unattached M 23 23 211 of 505 379 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F45 23 23 212 of 505 379 
Andy Hargreaves Meltham Athletic Club M50 23 33 213 of 505 380 
Russell Baldwin Unattached M 23 39 214 of 505 380 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F35 23 40 215 of 505 381 
Andy South Unattached M40 23 42 216 of 505 381 
Claire Fielding Spenborough & District AC F35 23 47 217 of 505 381 
Christopher Hearson Fell Runners Association M 23 50 218 of 505 381 
Nikky Christie Wigton Road Runners F35 23 55 219 of 505 382 
Catherine Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F 23 55 220 of 505 382 
Sally Caton Huddersfield Road Runners F35 23 55 221 of 505 382 
David Rayson Abbey Runners M40 23 55 222 of 505 382 
Paul Hoodless Spenborough & District AC M40 24 00 223 of 505 382 
Tony Rex Unattached M40 24 02 224 of 505 382 
James Lawlor Baildon Runners M 24 05 225 of 505 382 
Jerry Asher Barnsley Harriers M40 24 08 226 of 505 383 
Allyson Lewis Baildon Runners F35 24 16 227 of 505 383 
Liz Ensor Unattached F 24 18 228 of 505 383 
Dave Ensor Unattached M 24 18 229 of 505 383 
Kevin Holmes Unattached M40 24 19 230 of 505 384 
Andrew Lumley Leeds City Athletic Club M50 24 27 231 of 505 384 
David Grayson Doncaster Athletic Club M60 24 34 232 of 505 385 
Michael Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M60 24 36 233 of 505 385 
Max Wood Skyrac Athletic Club M50 24 46 234 of 505 386 
Malcolm Garratt Unattached M50 24 50 235 of 505 386 
Sarah Booth Long Distance Walkers Association F35 24 56 236 of 505 386 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40 24 57 237 of 505 386 
David Hudson Pudsey Pacers M50 24 57 238 of 505 386 
Claire Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F 24 58 239 of 505 386 
Justin Balfour Horsforth Harriers M 24 59 240 of 505 387 
Robert Marks Unattached M 25 02 241 of 505 387 
Debbie Spurr Keighley & Craven AC F45 25 07 242 of 505 387 
Graham Eastell Saltaire Striders M50 25 14 243 of 505 388 
Sharon Gayter North York Moors AC F35 25 23 244 of 505 388 
Phil Cunliffe Unattached M 25 28 245 of 505 389 
Simon Pease Leeds City Athletic Club M40 25 31 246 of 505 389 
Martin Lamb Unattached M40 25 32 247 of 505 389 
Lucy Partridge Unattached F 25 32 248 of 505 389 
Paul Robertson Wetherby Runners M40 25 36 249 of 505 389 
Matthew Nutter Rothwell Harriers M 25 49 250 of 505 390 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F35 25 57 251 of 505 391 
Mark Holberry West Yorkshire Police AC M40 26 01 252 of 505 391 
Myles Penny Unattached M 26 01 253 of 505 391 
Adela Reperecki Dragons Running Club F45 26 10 254 of 505 392 
Anthony Swann Unattached M40 26 14 255 of 505 392 
John Deasy Unattached M50 26 16 256 of 505 392 
Richard Latchem Barnsley Harriers M 26 16 257 of 505 392 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F45 26 18 258 of 505 393 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M60 26 21 259 of 505 393 
Julie Hustwit Kirkstall Harriers F45 26 22 260 of 505 393 
Jonathan Warden Unattached M40 26 23 261 of 505 393 
Debbie Lewis Unattached F45 26 26 262 of 505 393 
Phillip Robinson Unattached M40 26 33 263 of 505 394 
Iain Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club M 26 38 264 of 505 394 
Wendy Sykes Meltham Athletic Club F45 26 41 265 of 505 394 
Brian Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60 26 43 266 of 505 394 
Sharon Hague Pudsey Pacers F35 26 44 267 of 505 395 
Colin Watson Unattached M60 26 45 268 of 505 395 
Michael Warren Unattached M40 26 46 269 of 505 395 
Debbie Hods Dragons Running Club F 26 49 270 of 505 395 
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers F45 26 50 271 of 505 395 
Mark Levy Unattached M50 26 54 272 of 505 395 
Michael Davis Doncaster Athletic Club M50 27 04 273 of 505 396 
Sharon Woodruff Unattached F 27 06 274 of 505 396 
Edward East Baildon Runners M 27 10 275 of 505 396 
Helen Price Harrogate Harriers F35 27 12 276 of 505 397 
Jonathan Price Abbey Runners M 27 13 277 of 505 397 
Dave Tromans Unattached M40 27 18 278 of 505 397 
Leanne Hague Kippax Harriers F35 27 28 279 of 505 398 
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers M50 27 29 280 of 505 398 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M50 27 36 281 of 505 398 
Peter Garratty Hyndburn Athletic Club M40 27 44 282 of 505 399 
Julie Draper Littlewood Running Club F45 27 50 283 of 505 400 
Bev Mottley Abbey Runners F35 27 53 284 of 505 400 
Christopher Jamieson Unattached M50 27 53 285 of 505 400 
Peter Richardson Swaledale Road Runners M40 28 02 286 of 505 400 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M50 28 03 287 of 505 401 
James Morris Wakefield Harriers M 28 07 288 of 505 401 
Richard Millican Tadcaster Harriers M60 28 09 289 of 505 401 
No Number Unattached F 28 10 290 of 505 401 
Joanne Kitcher Stainland Lions F35 28 13 291 of 505 401 
Chris Hargrave Unattached M 28 16 292 of 505 401 
Philip Collins Unattached M50 28 18 293 of 505 402 
David Colbourne Unattached M 28 23 294 of 505 402 
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45 28 30 295 of 505 403 
Elizabeth Moyes Dragons Running Club F35 28 36 296 of 505 403 
Daniel Gordon Quakers Running Club M60 28 48 297 of 505 404 
Ian Harmer Pickering Running Club M50 28 52 298 of 505 404 
Mark Vollans Unattached M 28 56 299 of 505 405 
David Rowsell Unattached M40 29 04 300 of 505 405 
Anne Beresford Penistone Footpath Runners F35 29 05 301 of 505 405 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F35 29 39 302 of 505 408 
Charles Staniforth Unattached M40 29 39 303 of 505 408 
Rosey Grant Unattached F 29 41 304 of 505 408 
Helen Spring Knavesmire Harriers F 29 41 305 of 505 408 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F35 29 41 306 of 505 408 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M60 29 44 307 of 505 408 
Allison Griffiths Harrogate Harriers F35 29 45 308 of 505 408 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M50 29 48 309 of 505 408 
Pat Kirby Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55 29 49 310 of 505 409 
Sarah Edwards Unattached F 29 57 311 of 505 409 
Neil Wilson Unattached M 29 58 312 of 505 409 
Helen Aldersley Wetherby Runners F35 29 59 313 of 505 409 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M50 30 01 314 of 505 409 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F35 30 01 315 of 505 409 
Kate English Abbey Runners F35 30 04 316 of 505 410 
Claire Greenwood Baildon Runners F35 30 05 317 of 505 410 
Samantha Grove Wakefield Harriers F 30 14 318 of 505 410 
Louise Tinsley Pocklington Runners F 30 19 319 of 505 411 
Alison McGhie Unattached F45 30 35 320 of 505 412 
Bernie Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F45 30 39 321 of 505 412 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F35 30 41 322 of 505 413 
Chris Sweeting Wakefield Harriers M40 30 43 323 of 505 413 
Garry Cochrane Dragons Running Club M 30 50 324 of 505 413 
Maria Govorusa Totley Athletic Club F 30 51 325 of 505 413 
Susan Lucas Lancaster & Morecambe AC F55 30 59 326 of 505 414 
Darren Gale Unattached M 31 02 327 of 505 414 
Mark Osborne Unattached M40 31 03 328 of 505 414 
Tammy Chow Wakefield Harriers F 31 06 329 of 505 414 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M40 31 10 330 of 505 415 
Mark Gallacher Unattached M40 31 23 331 of 505 416 
Sue Testo Dragons Running Club F45 31 31 332 of 505 416 
Gillian Burnell Horwich Harriers F55 31 37 333 of 505 417 
Andrew Miller Unattached M40 31 42 334 of 505 417 
Mark Ibbertson Unattached M 31 52 335 of 505 418 
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M60 31 53 336 of 505 418 
Janette Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 31 56 337 of 505 418 
Martyn Dean Unattached M40 32 00 338 of 505 419 
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F45 32 04 339 of 505 419 
Brendan Jones Dewsbury Road Runners M35 32 14 340 of 505 420 
Philip Whitehead Unattached M50 32 29 341 of 505 421 
Mick Dowling Unattached M50 32 33 342 of 505 421 
Sandra Wiggins Unattached F35 32 42 343 of 505 422 
Jill Clark Unattached F35 32 48 344 of 505 422 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M50 32 53 345 of 505 423 
Ian Fergusson Unattached M 32 57 346 of 505 423 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F45 32 59 347 of 505 423 
Rachel Nothard Barnsley Harriers F45 33 02 348 of 505 423 
Ruth Critchley Unattached F 33 09 349 of 505 424 
Kirsty Settle West Yorkshire Police AC F 33 13 350 of 505 424 
Andy Tinson Road Runners Club M40 33 14 351 of 505 424 
Anthony Corbett Quakers Running Club M40 33 30 352 of 505 425 
Leanne Entwistle Dewsbury Road Runners F 33 48 353 of 505 427 
Janet Watson Falmouth Road Runners F55 33 51 354 of 505 427 
Glenn Brookes Unattached M 33 54 355 of 505 427 
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F45 33 57 356 of 505 427 
Stuart Inglis Dragons Running Club M 33 59 357 of 505 428 
Peter Russel Unattached M40 34 14 358 of 505 429 
Jackie Edwards Unattached F45 34 24 359 of 505 429 
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F45 34 32 360 of 505 430 
Doug Pierce Unattached M 34 34 361 of 505 430 
James Critchley Unattached M50 34 37 362 of 505 430 
Terry Kinvig Unattached M50 34 43 363 of 505 431 
Elizabeth Somers Unattached F45 34 44 364 of 505 431 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M50 34 53 365 of 505 432 
Sue Tupling Unattached F35 34 58 366 of 505 432 
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M40 35 10 367 of 505 433 
Jennie Glover St Theresas F 35 15 368 of 505 433 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F45 35 17 369 of 505 433 
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F55 35 19 370 of 505 434 
Paul McDermott Unattached M 35 54 371 of 505 436 
Philip Somers Unattached M40 36 04 372 of 505 437 
Annie Burns Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 36 33 373 of 505 439 
Louise Kinvig Unattached F35 36 38 374 of 505 440 
Graham Whitworth Wakefield Harriers M60 36 42 375 of 505 440 
Julie Howard Unattached F55 36 48 376 of 505 440 
Carol Haj-Najafi Tadcaster Harriers F35 36 58 377 of 505 441 
Mark Box Wakefield Harriers M50 37 09 378 of 505 442 
Joanne Wood Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 37 11 379 of 505 442 
Karen Thrippleton Pudsey Pacers F35 37 12 380 of 505 442 
Patricia Brobyn Unattached F55 37 14 381 of 505 442 
Trevor Mitchell Unattached M50 37 20 382 of 505 443 
Steven Oxley Unattached M50 37 21 383 of 505 443 
Mark Hudson Doncaster Athletic Club M 37 41 384 of 505 444 
Vicky Ward Horsforth Harriers F 37 46 385 of 505 445 
Lynn Duffty Kippax Harriers F55 37 53 386 of 505 445 
Janni Hansen Wakefield Harriers F 37 56 387 of 505 446 
Jane Rowbotham Harrogate Harriers F45 38 06 388 of 505 446 
Sara Dyer Valley Striders F45 38 08 389 of 505 446 
David Comyn Ilkley Harriers M40 38 12 390 of 505 447 
Sarah Phelan Penistone Footpath Runners F35 38 15 391 of 505 447 
Chris Phelan Unattached M40 38 15 392 of 505 447 
Su Manning Stainland Lions F35 38 17 393 of 505 447 
Bridget Boutell Doncaster Athletic Club F35 38 30 394 of 505 448 
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F45 38 40 395 of 505 449 
Sharon Stoker Ripon Runners F35 38 44 396 of 505 449 
Derek Mitchell Unattached M60 38 57 397 of 505 450 
Rose Kee Knavesmire Harriers F45 38 58 398 of 505 450 
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M40 39 01 399 of 505 450 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M50 39 10 400 of 505 451 
Emma Harland Unattached F35 39 15 401 of 505 452 
Robert Gaylor Spenborough & District AC M50 39 16 402 of 505 452 
Graeme Stamper Wetherby Runners M 39 20 403 of 505 452 
Michelle Eyres Saltaire Striders F45 39 27 404 of 505 452 
Susan Robinson Unattached F 39 28 405 of 505 453 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F45 39 36 406 of 505 453 
Michelle Cooper Unattached F 39 39 407 of 505 453 
Sarah Barry Unattached F35 39 43 408 of 505 454 
Sean Barry Unattached M 39 43 409 of 505 454 
Nazzy Isebinhere Spenborough & District AC M50 39 51 410 of 505 454 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M50 39 51 411 of 505 454 
Simon Hartley Rothwell Harriers M 40 01 412 of 505 455 
Paul McDonnell Horsforth Harriers M 40 05 413 of 505 455 
Neil Todd Barnsley Harriers M40 40 10 414 of 505 456 
Andrew Peagram Unattached M 40 10 415 of 505 456 
Melanie Bowden Abbey Runners F 40 12 416 of 505 456 
Vivienne Yeoman Dragons Running Club F35 40 17 417 of 505 456 
Helen Tickner Dragons Running Club F35 40 17 418 of 505 456 
Helen Robinson Unattached F35 40 23 419 of 505 457 
Brian Dobson Pocklington Runners M50 40 26 420 of 505 457 
Josephine Parkin Doncaster Athletic Club F45 40 40 421 of 505 458 
Rebecca Wood Unattached F 40 53 422 of 505 459 
Zoe Harper Abbey Runners F 40 59 423 of 505 459 
Jane Kellett Keighley & Craven AC F35 41 04 424 of 505 460 
Isaac Dell Abbey Runners M50 41 07 425 of 505 460 
Peter Farr Wakefield Harriers M60 41 17 426 of 505 461 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 41 24 427 of 505 461 
Julie Greenan Unattached F45 41 27 428 of 505 462 
Jane Bairstow Unattached F35 42 07 429 of 505 465 
Jane Hartas Knavesmire Harriers F45 42 12 430 of 505 465 
Vicky Smith Unattached F 42 19 431 of 505 465 
Mick Bednall Rothwell Harriers M50 42 20 432 of 505 466 
Ruth Bailey Black Pear Joggers F35 42 46 433 of 505 468 
Kathryn Simms Penistone Footpath Runners F45 42 54 434 of 505 468 
Lisa Oldfield Unattached F 42 58 435 of 505 468 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F35 42 58 436 of 505 468 
Hannah Peacock Idle Athletic Club F 43 01 437 of 505 469 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 43 06 438 of 505 469 
Jackie Glass Airecentre Pacers F35 43 25 439 of 505 470 
Zoey Houldsworth Airecentre Pacers F 43 25 440 of 505 470 
Frank Glass Skyrac Athletic Club M 43 25 441 of 505 470 
Linda Tiller Unattached F35 43 29 442 of 505 471 
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F45 43 35 443 of 505 471 
John Johnson St Theresas M60 43 53 444 of 505 473 
Ann Upton Saltaire Striders F45 44 03 445 of 505 473 
Fay Beese Unattached F35 44 09 446 of 505 474 
David Fraser Unattached M50 44 29 447 of 505 475 
Joanna Redman Dragons Running Club F 44 44 448 of 505 476 
Kim Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners F45 44 53 449 of 505 477 
Louise Byass Unattached F35 44 54 450 of 505 477 
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F55 45 30 451 of 505 480 
Bhavin Shukla Unattached M 46 02 452 of 505 482 
Matthew Freeman Unattached M 46 04 453 of 505 483 
Roger Dawson Skyrac Athletic Club M60 46 04 454 of 505 483 
Adele Mitchell Ilkley Harriers F35 46 12 455 of 505 483 
Sonja Harper Unattached F35 46 23 456 of 505 484 
Sarah Smith Unattached F35 46 43 457 of 505 486 
Kate Martin Abbey Runners F 46 47 458 of 505 486 
Fran Robson Abbey Runners F35 46 48 459 of 505 486 
Alison Hargreaves Meltham Athletic Club F45 46 55 460 of 505 486 
Lisa Moore Unattached F35 47 20 461 of 505 488 
Barry Coope Unattached M 47 20 462 of 505 488 
Gillian Harris Quakers Running Club F35 47 41 463 of 505 490 
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F35 48 04 464 of 505 492 
Helen Bradbury Dragons Running Club F45 48 16 465 of 505 493 
Yvonne May Knavesmire Harriers F45 48 26 466 of 505 493 
Michelle Havers Unattached F35 48 39 467 of 505 494 
Sarah Bullock Unattached F35 48 39 468 of 505 494 
Joanne Richardson Swaledale Road Runners F45 48 45 469 of 505 495 
Kate Kidd Kippax Harriers F 49 18 470 of 505 497 
Nathalie Bramey Unattached F35 49 28 471 of 505 498 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Harriers M40 49 54 472 of 505 500 
Julie Richardson Unattached F 49 57 473 of 505 500 
Susan Sykes Dewsbury Road Runners F35 49 59 474 of 505 500 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M40 50 24 475 of 505 502 
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners F35 50 46 476 of 505 504 
Jackie Ford Unattached F45 51 03 477 of 505 505 
Beverley Hardie Keighley & Craven AC F35 51 08 478 of 505 506 
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M60 51 12 479 of 505 506 
Mark Weldon Unattached M40 51 47 480 of 505 509 
Teresa Williams Ackworth Road Runners F55 51 57 481 of 505 509 
Simon Martin Unattached M40 53 04 482 of 505 514 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F55 53 36 483 of 505 517 
Yeelan Ng Unattached F 54 50 484 of 505 522 
David Hudson Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M 54 52 485 of 505 523 
Zoe Findlay Harrogate Harriers F 56 02 486 of 505 528 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F45 56 06 487 of 505 528 
Michael Wakefield Doncaster Athletic Club M60 56 08 488 of 505 528 
Tracey Chambers Unattached F35 56 20 489 of 505 529 
Sharon Metcalfe Unattached F35 57 57 490 of 505 537 
Pradip Tailor Unattached M40 58 35 491 of 505 540 
Anne Jebb Bingley Harriers F55 02 59 492 of 505 560 
Paula Kidd Unattached F35 03 58 493 of 505 564 
Marc Gales Unattached M 04 51 494 of 505 568 
Tracy Harmer Pickering Running Club F45 05 05 495 of 505 569 
Liz Wilson Unattached F35 06 18 496 of 505 575 
Ananth Ranjan Unattached M 06 26 497 of 505 575 
Glenn Sykes Dewsbury Road Runners M40 17 54 498 of 505 628 
Ben Paolozzi Stainland Lions M40 17 56 499 of 505 628 
Geraldine Sutcliffe Abbey Runners F35 18 34 500 of 505 631 
Michelle Tones Unattached F35 18 35 501 of 505 631 
Jacqueline Maycock Milton Keynes AC F45 19 12 502 of 505 633 
Lance Gardner Unattached M40 19 12 503 of 505 633 
Anne Molloy Unattached F45 20 55 504 of 505 641 
Cheryl Gruber Unattached F 36 18 505 of 505 711 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=812&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019