View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2324944
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 23rd Dec 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 52 1 of 196 193 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 51 2 of 196 215 
David Ingle Unattached M  18 54 3 of 196 215 
Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M  19 52 4 of 196 227 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  19 56 5 of 196 228 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  20 02 6 of 196 229 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55  20 47 7 of 196 237 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  20 57 8 of 196 239 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 02 9 of 196 240 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M65  21 07 10 of 196 241 
Tony Smith Wakefield Harriers M45  21 10 11 of 196 242 
Ian Jeffcock Unattached M45  21 38 12 of 196 247 
Matt Hoyle Unattached M45  21 49 13 of 196 249 
D Canon Unattached M  21 53 14 of 196 249 
Robert Holland Unattached M  22 14 15 of 196 253 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  22 34 16 of 196 258 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 36 17 of 196 258 
Lawrence Fennelly Glossopdale Harriers M55  22 51 18 of 196 261 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  22 58 19 of 196 262 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  23 15 22 of 196 266 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45  23 20 23 of 196 266 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  23 30 25 of 196 268 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  23 32 26 of 196 269 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F45  23 33 27 of 196 269 
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas F  23 35 28 of 196 269 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  23 46 32 of 196 271 
Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers F55  24 11 34 of 196 276 
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M  24 32 36 of 196 280 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  24 42 38 of 196 282 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  24 43 39 of 196 282 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  24 44 40 of 196 282 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45  25 00 44 of 196 286 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  25 00 45 of 196 286 
Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas M  25 02 46 of 196 286 
Rob Mallinson Stadium Runners M  25 20 51 of 196 289 
Ben Whitaker Spenborough & District AC M  25 21 52 of 196 290 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F45  25 21 53 of 196 290 
Steve Cavell Calder Valley Fell Runners M60  25 32 55 of 196 292 
Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners F50  25 50 57 of 196 295 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  26 10 60 of 196 299 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40  26 17 63 of 196 300 
Gillian Walker Roberttown Road Runners F50  26 17 64 of 196 300 
Eddie Hoyle Oakwell Running Bears M  26 17 65 of 196 300 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  26 19 67 of 196 301 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  26 38 70 of 196 304 
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers F55  26 39 71 of 196 304 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  27 12 75 of 196 311 
Rachael Hawkins Northowram Pumas F  27 19 77 of 196 312 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  27 24 78 of 196 313 
Alice Hartley Red Rose Road Runners F  27 36 83 of 196 315 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  27 44 84 of 196 317 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  28 30 92 of 196 325 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  28 43 97 of 196 328 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  28 45 98 of 196 328 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  28 51 99 of 196 329 
Ben Horsfall Spenborough & District AC M  28 54 100 of 196 330 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  29 25 103 of 196 335 
Janet West Stainland Lions F50  30 09 113 of 196 344 
Julie Goddard Stainland Lions F40  30 26 117 of 196 348 
Charlotte Reason Northowram Pumas F  30 41 119 of 196 350 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  30 56 121 of 196 353 
Anna Walsh Roberttown Road Runners F40  30 57 122 of 196 353 
Caroline Ingle Oakwell Running Bears F50  33 00 140 of 196 377 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  33 19 142 of 196 380 
Tim Whitaker Unattached M55  33 58 148 of 196 387 
Clare Longstaff Oakwell Running Bears F40  34 33 153 of 196 395 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F50  34 44 155 of 196 397 
Orlagh Kenny Northowram Pumas F  35 23 159 of 196 404 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F45  35 47 160 of 196 409 
Sabrina Jeffreys Oakwell Running Bears F40  35 48 161 of 196 409 
Victoria Jordan Unattached F40  36 56 166 of 196 421 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  38 15 168 of 196 437 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  38 52 171 of 196 444 
Bethany-mae Curley Roberttown Road Runners F  40 40 177 of 196 464 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  41 22 182 of 196 472 
Claire Senior Oakwell Running Bears F40  41 46 185 of 196 477 
Victoria Bell Oakwell Running Bears F45  48 20 191 of 196 552 
Susan Driffield Oakwell Running Bears F60  51 27 196 of 196 588 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8138&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020