View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1849769
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 1st Jan 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  19 29 1 of 161 208 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  19 29 2 of 161 208 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  19 32 3 of 161 208 
Clive Crawshaw Unattached M45  20 03 4 of 161 213 
Paul Watson Unattached M45  20 43 5 of 161 220 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  20 53 6 of 161 223 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  21 07 7 of 161 225 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  21 08 8 of 161 225 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M35  21 11 9 of 161 226 
Simon Palmer Newark Athletic Club M45  21 13 10 of 161 226 
Simon Day Unattached M  21 17 11 of 161 226 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F40  21 19 12 of 161 227 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M35  21 20 13 of 161 228 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  21 21 14 of 161 227 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  21 22 15 of 161 228 
Philip Ambler Sweatshop Running Community M45  21 27 16 of 161 228 
Mark Squires Unattached M50  21 34 17 of 161 229 
David Lee Unattached M50  21 41 18 of 161 231 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  21 59 19 of 161 234 
Mike Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 09 20 of 161 236 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 15 21 of 161 237 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  22 21 22 of 161 238 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 30 23 of 161 240 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  22 46 24 of 161 243 
Nasar Adam Unattached M  22 59 25 of 161 245 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  23 20 26 of 161 249 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  23 21 27 of 161 249 
Edward Startup Steel City Striders M  23 22 28 of 161 249 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45  23 24 29 of 161 250 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 33 30 of 161 251 
Stuart Turner Unattached M  23 54 31 of 161 254 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F45  24 05 32 of 161 257 
Colin Pink Wakefield Triathlon M45  24 16 35 of 161 259 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  24 19 36 of 161 259 
Angela Dales Sweatshop Running Community F45  24 23 37 of 161 260 
Neil Wright Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 28 40 of 161 261 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M45  24 33 41 of 161 262 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  24 37 42 of 161 263 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  24 42 44 of 161 263 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  24 43 45 of 161 264 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  24 48 46 of 161 264 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 55 48 of 161 266 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  24 59 49 of 161 266 
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M55  25 10 50 of 161 268 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  25 15 51 of 161 269 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  25 22 52 of 161 271 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 35 55 of 161 273 
Ashley Barnes Wakefield Triathlon M35  25 56 59 of 161 277 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  26 01 60 of 161 277 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  26 08 62 of 161 279 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35  26 11 64 of 161 279 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40  26 12 65 of 161 279 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M40  26 23 68 of 161 281 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  26 30 69 of 161 283 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  26 30 70 of 161 283 
Philip Jackson Pickering Running Club M65  26 32 71 of 161 283 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  26 39 72 of 161 284 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45  26 53 77 of 161 287 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M40  27 00 80 of 161 288 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  27 16 84 of 161 291 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 37 86 of 161 295 
Mark Wells Wakefield Triathlon M40  27 41 87 of 161 295 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 44 88 of 161 296 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 44 89 of 161 296 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 47 90 of 161 296 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F55  27 54 91 of 161 298 
Simon Jackson Spenborough & District AC M40  27 57 92 of 161 298 
Iain Wood Ackworth Road Runners M40  28 00 93 of 161 299 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  28 11 95 of 161 301 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  28 19 97 of 161 302 
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners M60  28 20 98 of 161 302 
Bill Topping Doncaster Athletic Club M70  28 21 99 of 161 302 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  28 33 100 of 161 304 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  28 33 101 of 161 304 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 39 103 of 161 306 
Evelyn Redwood Vegan Runners UK F  28 53 104 of 161 308 
Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners F35  29 05 106 of 161 310 
Steve Milne Unattached M  29 08 107 of 161 310 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  29 29 111 of 161 314 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55  29 33 112 of 161 315 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M40  29 51 113 of 161 318 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  30 18 117 of 161 323 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  30 47 119 of 161 328 
Christine Lay South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  30 52 120 of 161 329 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  31 03 121 of 161 331 
Paul Young Roberttown Road Runners M70  31 39 124 of 161 338 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  31 53 125 of 161 340 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  33 02 129 of 161 352 
Kate Simper Dewsbury Road Runners F  33 10 130 of 161 354 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  33 23 131 of 161 356 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  33 39 132 of 161 359 
Julie Webster Redhill Road Runners F50  33 45 133 of 161 360 
Mark Webster Redhill Road Runners M50  33 46 134 of 161 360 
Amanda Pearson Spenborough & District AC F50  34 09 135 of 161 364 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  34 31 138 of 161 368 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  34 32 139 of 161 368 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35  34 49 140 of 161 371 10 
Katherine Reece Sale Harriers F35  35 02 141 of 161 374 
Michael Wymer Sale Harriers M40  35 03 142 of 161 374 
Leanne Jackson Spenborough & District AC F35  35 08 143 of 161 375 18 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  37 27 147 of 161 399 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  37 27 148 of 161 399 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  37 28 149 of 161 400 
Clare Wood Methley Striders F35  38 46 151 of 161 413 
Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners F45  38 46 152 of 161 413 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  40 33 154 of 161 432 
Vicky Clarke Acre Street Runners F35  41 50 155 of 161 446 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F35  41 59 156 of 161 448 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  42 42 157 of 161 455 
Jane Midgley Tingley Runfit F55  46 21 159 of 161 494 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8177&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019