View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1902149
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 1st Jan 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
George Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  59 59 1 of 705 298 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  59 59 2 of 705 298 
Tim Street Holmfirth Harriers M  59 59 3 of 705 298 
Joseph Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  59 59 4 of 705 298 
Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners M  59 59 5 of 705 298 
Christopher Wells Barnsley Athletic Club M40  59 59 6 of 705 298 
Ryan Williams Unattached M  59 59 7 of 705 298 
Chris Antcliff Unattached M35  59 59 8 of 705 298 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  59 59 9 of 705 298 
Gordon Kilroy Wakefield Triathlon M40  59 59 10 of 705 298 
Peter Badger Doncaster Athletic Club M40  59 59 11 of 705 298 
Stephen Morris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  59 59 12 of 705 298 
Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers  M45  59 59 13 of 705 298 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F40  59 59 14 of 705 298 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M45  59 59 15 of 705 298 
Matthew Fuller Unattached M  59 59 16 of 705 298 
Andrew Miller Unattached M35  59 59 17 of 705 298 
Craig Thorpe Ackworth Road Runners M  59 59 18 of 705 298 
Paul Lane Danum Harriers  M50  59 59 19 of 705 298 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50  59 59 20 of 705 298 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50  59 59 21 of 705 298 
Martin Phillips Unattached M40  59 59 22 of 705 298 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  59 59 23 of 705 298 
Richard Chisem Unattached M35  59 59 24 of 705 298 
Andrew Teasdale Doncaster Athletic Club M  59 59 25 of 705 298 
Melvin Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M45  59 59 26 of 705 298 
Lee Dickinson Tingley Runfit M  59 59 27 of 705 298 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  59 59 28 of 705 298 
Dan Stone Rothwell Harriers M35  59 59 29 of 705 298 
Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers M40  59 59 30 of 705 298 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M40  59 59 31 of 705 298 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  59 59 32 of 705 298 
Martin Place Sweatshop Running Community M50  59 59 36 of 705 298 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  59 59 40 of 705 298 
Steven Gore Wesham Road Runners M35  59 59 42 of 705 298 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M45  59 59 45 of 705 298 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  59 59 46 of 705 298 
Matthew Larkin Unattached M45  59 59 47 of 705 298 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  59 59 48 of 705 298 
Gareth Burrell Halifax Harriers M  59 59 50 of 705 298 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M55  59 59 52 of 705 298 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  59 59 53 of 705 298 
Stuart Halsey South Derbyshire Road Runners M50  59 59 54 of 705 298 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  59 59 55 of 705 298 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M35  59 59 56 of 705 298 
Phil Whitehead Doncaster Athletic Club M  59 59 57 of 705 298 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M55  59 59 58 of 705 298 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M45  59 59 59 of 705 298 
Guy Surtees Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M50  59 59 60 of 705 298 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  59 59 62 of 705 298 
Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon M  59 59 63 of 705 298 
Eddie Neale Ackworth Road Runners M  59 59 64 of 705 298 
Phil Tyas Wakefield Triathlon M35  59 59 65 of 705 298 
Marc Izzard Wakefield Triathlon M40  59 59 66 of 705 298 
Daniel Ayres St Theresas M40  59 59 68 of 705 298 
David Binks Ripon Runners M45  59 59 69 of 705 298 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  59 59 70 of 705 298 
Adam Foster Wakefield Triathlon M50  59 59 71 of 705 298 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  59 59 72 of 705 298 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  59 59 73 of 705 298 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M45  59 59 74 of 705 298 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45  59 59 76 of 705 298 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M50  59 59 77 of 705 298 
Andy Evans Sweatshop Running Community M50  59 59 79 of 705 298 
Stephen Holder Kingstone Runners M45  59 59 80 of 705 298 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M35  59 59 81 of 705 298 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  59 59 82 of 705 298 
David Craig Ackworth Road Runners M45  59 59 83 of 705 298 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  59 59 84 of 705 298 
Ian Jessop Kingstone Runners M50  59 59 85 of 705 298 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50  59 59 86 of 705 298 
Lee Wakelin Kingstone Runners M40  59 59 87 of 705 298 
Charles McKinney Ackworth Road Runners M45  59 59 88 of 705 298 
Angela Therese Pontefract Athletics Club F45  59 59 91 of 705 298 
Ellie Kitchen Warwick University AC F  59 59 92 of 705 298 
Lucy Burn Wakefield Triathlon F  59 59 93 of 705 298 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  59 59 95 of 705 298 
Elizabeth Champion Barnsley Athletic Club F35  59 59 96 of 705 298 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F  59 59 98 of 705 298 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  59 59 101 of 705 298 
Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners M45  59 59 102 of 705 298 
Richard Byrne Queens Park Harriers M40  59 59 104 of 705 298 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  59 59 109 of 705 298 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  59 59 110 of 705 298 
Darrell Harrison Barnsley Athletic Club M45  59 59 111 of 705 298 
Simon Shreeve Wakefield Triathlon M55  59 59 116 of 705 298 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M45  59 59 117 of 705 298 
Ruth MacKenzie Durham City Harriers F  59 59 121 of 705 298 
David Cross Durham City Harriers M  59 59 122 of 705 298 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  59 59 123 of 705 298 
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers M35  59 59 124 of 705 298 
Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners M  59 59 125 of 705 298 
Jon Hancock Ripon Runners M50  59 59 126 of 705 298 
Rob Peach Doncaster Athletic Club M45  59 59 127 of 705 298 
Anthony Bowyer Pontefract Athletics Club M  59 59 129 of 705 298 
Ben Metcalfe Doncaster Athletic Club M  59 59 130 of 705 298 
Colin Pink Wakefield Triathlon M45  59 59 131 of 705 298 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50  59 59 133 of 705 298 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M50  59 59 138 of 705 298 
Millie Hinchcliffe Wakefield Harriers F  59 59 139 of 705 298 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  59 59 142 of 705 298 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M60  59 59 144 of 705 298 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M55  59 59 145 of 705 298 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  59 59 146 of 705 298 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  59 59 147 of 705 298 
Kathryn Berry Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club F50  59 59 149 of 705 298 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  59 59 150 of 705 298 
Mick Wigglesworth Unattached M45  59 59 152 of 705 298 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50  59 59 153 of 705 298 
Philip Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M35  59 59 155 of 705 298 
Josh Newton Sweatshop Running Community M  59 59 156 of 705 298 
Phil Chatterton Ripon Runners M50  59 59 158 of 705 298 
Nicola Thorpe Sweatshop Running Community F40  59 59 159 of 705 298 
Ashley Barnes Wakefield Triathlon M35  59 59 160 of 705 298 
Neil Wright Dewsbury Road Runners M  59 59 162 of 705 298 
Jessika Pearson Wakefield Harriers F  59 59 163 of 705 298 
Emma Katherine Wakefield Harriers F45  59 59 164 of 705 298 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M  59 59 166 of 705 298 
Jonathan O'Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50  59 59 167 of 705 298 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M45  59 59 169 of 705 298 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M50  59 59 172 of 705 298 
Gary Stanley Sweatshop Running Community M45  59 59 174 of 705 298 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  59 59 175 of 705 298 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  59 59 180 of 705 298 
Darren Conquest Oakwell RunFIT M50  59 59 185 of 705 298 
Lisa Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners F45  59 59 188 of 705 298 
Steve Silver Ripon Runners M50  59 59 192 of 705 298 
Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community M55  59 59 195 of 705 298 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  59 59 196 of 705 298 
Derrick Baldwin Barnsley Harriers M45  59 59 199 of 705 298 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45  59 59 200 of 705 298 
Brian Laycock Wakefield Triathlon M40  59 59 201 of 705 298 
Glenn Cracknell Ackworth Road Runners M45  59 59 203 of 705 298 
Mike Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners M45  59 59 204 of 705 298 
Graham Ward-Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M55  59 59 209 of 705 298 
Tim Wade Kingstone Runners M60  59 59 210 of 705 298 
Steve Wilson Barnsley Harriers M40  59 59 212 of 705 298 
Nathan Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M35  59 59 213 of 705 298 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40  59 59 214 of 705 298 
David Parry Sweatshop Running Community M50  59 59 217 of 705 298 
Jennifer Poyner Sweatshop Running Community F  59 59 218 of 705 298 
Ken Poyner Sweatshop Running Community M60  59 59 219 of 705 298 
Tony Weston Denby Dale Travellers M60  59 59 220 of 705 298 
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M65  59 59 224 of 705 298 
Morgan Crussell Penistone Footpath Runners F  59 59 225 of 705 298 
Hollie Latham Wakefield Triathlon F40  59 59 229 of 705 298 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M60  59 59 233 of 705 298 
Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners M50  59 59 234 of 705 298 
John Fuller Kimberworth Striders M70  59 59 235 of 705 298 
David Fitzgerald Ackworth Road Runners M35  59 59 237 of 705 298 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  59 59 238 of 705 298 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M  59 59 239 of 705 298 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  59 59 240 of 705 298 
Paul Smith Askern & District Running Club M65  59 59 242 of 705 298 
G Mark Dewsbury Road Runners M60  59 59 243 of 705 298 
Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon M40  59 59 245 of 705 298 
Ronald Parker Wakefield Triathlon M35  59 59 247 of 705 298 
Nick Verity Unattached M45  59 59 251 of 705 298 
Daniel Kelley Wakefield Triathlon M35  59 59 252 of 705 298 
Mike Child Sweatshop Running Community M55  59 59 253 of 705 298 
David Harris Sweatshop Running Community M  59 59 257 of 705 298 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  59 59 260 of 705 298 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F  59 59 262 of 705 298 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  59 59 263 of 705 298 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F  59 59 265 of 705 298 
Martin Kaye South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  59 59 266 of 705 298 
Rich Morton Doncaster Athletic Club M45  59 59 267 of 705 298 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F50  59 59 269 of 705 298 
Peter Poppy Danum Harriers  M50  59 59 271 of 705 298 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F45  59 59 272 of 705 298 
Siobhan O'Brien Doncaster Athletic Club F45  59 59 275 of 705 298 
Katherine Mary Kippax Harriers F60  59 59 277 of 705 298 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55  59 59 281 of 705 298 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50  59 59 282 of 705 298 
Emma Place Sweatshop Running Community F  59 59 283 of 705 298 
Matthew Worsman Sweatshop Running Community M  59 59 285 of 705 298 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F40  59 59 286 of 705 298 
Yvonne Alys Harrogate Harriers F65  59 59 289 of 705 298 
Jonathan Holt Ackworth Road Runners M40  59 59 290 of 705 298 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M35  59 59 291 of 705 298 
Katie Marie Barnsley Harriers F35  59 59 293 of 705 298 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55  59 59 294 of 705 298 
Sarah Poole Wakefield Triathlon F  59 59 295 of 705 298 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  59 59 297 of 705 298 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  59 59 300 of 705 298 
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers M40  59 59 301 of 705 298 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F40  59 59 304 of 705 298 
Hannah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F  59 59 305 of 705 298 
Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners M45  59 59 306 of 705 298 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F45  59 59 309 of 705 298 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M45  59 59 310 of 705 298 
Deborah Scott Unattached F35  59 59 311 of 705 298 
James Frankland Wakefield Triathlon M  59 59 313 of 705 298 
Zoe Smith Wakefield Triathlon F40  59 59 314 of 705 298 
Robert Bayley Sweatshop Running Community M45  59 59 317 of 705 298 
Paul Baker Selby Striders M  59 59 318 of 705 298 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50  59 59 320 of 705 298 
Jon Wiggett Jog Scotland M45  59 59 321 of 705 298 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  59 59 323 of 705 298 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  59 59 325 of 705 298 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F40  59 59 326 of 705 298 
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers M35  59 59 328 of 705 298 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M40  59 59 329 of 705 298 
Ann Parry Sweatshop Running Community F45  59 59 330 of 705 298 
Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners F35  59 59 331 of 705 298 12 
Jason Firth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  59 59 332 of 705 298 
Iain Wood Ackworth Road Runners M40  59 59 334 of 705 298 
Rose Wigglesworth Unattached F35  59 59 335 of 705 298 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  59 59 336 of 705 298 
Helen Morris Wakefield Triathlon F50  59 59 338 of 705 298 
Diane Jessop Wakefield Triathlon F45  59 59 339 of 705 298 
John Dennis Ackworth Road Runners M60  59 59 340 of 705 298 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F50  59 59 341 of 705 298 
Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners F50  59 59 342 of 705 298 
Stephen Ingledew Selby Striders M65  59 59 343 of 705 298 
Lindsay Crew Penistone Footpath Runners F45  59 59 344 of 705 298 
Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners F50  59 59 345 of 705 298 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  59 59 347 of 705 298 
Simon Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club M50  59 59 348 of 705 298 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  59 59 350 of 705 298 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M40  59 59 351 of 705 298 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F50  59 59 352 of 705 298 
Mark Garls Kingstone Runners M45  59 59 354 of 705 298 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  59 59 355 of 705 298 
Linda Featherstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  59 59 357 of 705 298 
Becky Gunn Wakefield Triathlon F  59 59 359 of 705 298 
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners F40  59 59 360 of 705 298 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35  59 59 361 of 705 298 
Paula Watson St Theresas F  59 59 362 of 705 298 
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners M45  59 59 363 of 705 298 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F35  59 59 364 of 705 298 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50  59 59 365 of 705 298 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  59 59 367 of 705 298 
Sue Pumford Rothwell Harriers F45  59 59 368 of 705 298 11 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Unattached F50  59 59 370 of 705 298 
Robert Greenhalgh Styal Running Club M50  59 59 372 of 705 298 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35  59 59 373 of 705 298 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M35  59 59 374 of 705 298 
Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon M55  59 59 375 of 705 298 
Sarah Godbehere Denby Dale Travellers F45  59 59 382 of 705 298 
Rob Wiles Unattached M50  59 59 383 of 705 298 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  59 59 384 of 705 298 
Sam Craig Wakefield Triathlon M55  59 59 385 of 705 298 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55  59 59 387 of 705 298 12 
Daniel Heald Rothwell Harriers M  59 59 389 of 705 298 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F45  59 59 391 of 705 298 
Carl Dixon Kingstone Runners M50  59 59 394 of 705 298 
Carrie Watson Doncaster Athletic Club F  59 59 395 of 705 298 
Jane Baker Kingstone Runners F45  59 59 398 of 705 298 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60  59 59 402 of 705 298 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M  59 59 404 of 705 298 
Rebecca Richards Ackworth Road Runners F40  59 59 406 of 705 298 
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners F35  59 59 410 of 705 298 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  59 59 414 of 705 298 
David Stuart Barnsley Harriers M35  59 59 415 of 705 298 
Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners M45  59 59 416 of 705 298 
Maria Allen South Derbyshire Road Runners F45  59 59 417 of 705 298 
Gareth Allen Wakefield Triathlon M40  59 59 418 of 705 298 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40  59 59 419 of 705 298 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  59 59 422 of 705 298 
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F40  59 59 424 of 705 298 24 
Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers M70  59 59 427 of 705 298 
Zoe Cox Ackworth Road Runners F  59 59 431 of 705 298 
Debbie Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners F  59 59 432 of 705 298 
Giles Bennett Selby Striders M40  59 59 433 of 705 298 
Sharon Coles Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  59 59 434 of 705 298 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  59 59 435 of 705 298 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35  59 59 436 of 705 298 
Rhiannon Hammond-Jones Doncaster Athletic Club F35  59 59 437 of 705 298 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F45  59 59 440 of 705 298 
Luke McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners M  59 59 445 of 705 298 
Elinor Harding Tingley Runfit F35  59 59 446 of 705 298 
Dave John Sweatshop Running Community M50  59 59 448 of 705 298 
Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers F50  59 59 450 of 705 298 25 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F  59 59 451 of 705 298 
Susan Chan Sweatshop Running Community F40  59 59 452 of 705 298 
Olivia Walton Kingstone Runners F  59 59 453 of 705 298 
Dawn L Kingstone Runners F40  59 59 456 of 705 298 
Paul Young Roberttown Road Runners M70  59 59 468 of 705 298 
Clare-marie Falero Danum Harriers  F40  59 59 471 of 705 298 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45  59 59 473 of 705 298 
Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners F  59 59 480 of 705 298 
Ruth Blackburn Barnsley Harriers F  59 59 481 of 705 298 25 
Elizabeth Atkinson St Theresas F40  59 59 484 of 705 298 25 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F40  59 59 485 of 705 298 
Lizzie Atkinson Sweatshop Running Community F35  59 59 490 of 705 298 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  59 59 491 of 705 298 
Archie Sissons Unattached M50  59 59 492 of 705 298 
Jane Bennett Pontefract Athletics Club F45  59 59 497 of 705 298 
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract Athletics Club M50  59 59 498 of 705 298 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45  59 59 499 of 705 298 16 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  59 59 500 of 705 298 25 
Martin Bellas Ackworth Road Runners M50  59 59 503 of 705 298 
Ian Hooper Sweatshop Running Community M40  59 59 505 of 705 298 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45  59 59 506 of 705 298 16 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  59 59 507 of 705 298 
Felicity Caddick Selby Striders F35  59 59 508 of 705 298 
Philip Caddick Selby Striders M40  59 59 509 of 705 298 
Sarah Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F  59 59 512 of 705 298 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M65  59 59 514 of 705 298 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F  59 59 515 of 705 298 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F35  59 59 516 of 705 298 10 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F50  59 59 517 of 705 298 25 
Su Smith Ackworth Road Runners F55  59 59 518 of 705 298 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35  59 59 523 of 705 298 24 
Louise Bellas Ackworth Road Runners F40  59 59 524 of 705 298 
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners F50  59 59 525 of 705 298 
Clare Hill Ackworth Road Runners F40  59 59 526 of 705 298 
Mandy Ashton Doncaster Athletic Club F55  59 59 527 of 705 298 
Ruth Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club F50  59 59 528 of 705 298 
Elizabeth Brennan Kingstone Runners F45  59 59 532 of 705 298 
Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners F50  59 59 533 of 705 298 
Joshua Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M  59 59 534 of 705 298 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M55  59 59 536 of 705 298 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F60  59 59 537 of 705 298 25 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  59 59 538 of 705 298 
Christine Beattie Doncaster Athletic Club F55  59 59 542 of 705 298 
Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners F55  59 59 543 of 705 298 25 
Simon Bennett Bowland Fell Runners M55  59 59 544 of 705 298 
Julie Webster Redhill Road Runners F50  59 59 545 of 705 298 
Mark Webster Redhill Road Runners M50  59 59 546 of 705 298 
Jane Harrod Barnsley Harriers F40  59 59 547 of 705 298 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  59 59 551 of 705 298 25 
Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners F35  59 59 552 of 705 298 25 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F  59 59 559 of 705 298 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  59 59 560 of 705 298 11 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55  59 59 561 of 705 298 25 
Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners M45  59 59 562 of 705 298 25 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  59 59 567 of 705 298 
Beverley Dumont Wakefield Triathlon F45  59 59 568 of 705 298 
Harriet Lancaster Pontefract Athletics Club F  59 59 570 of 705 298 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65  59 59 572 of 705 298 
Tracy Grange Team Manvers Triathlon F  59 59 587 of 705 298 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F45  59 59 590 of 705 298 
Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers F45  59 59 591 of 705 298 
Emma Lockwood Tingley Runfit F  59 59 595 of 705 298 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F45  59 59 597 of 705 298 25 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F45  59 59 598 of 705 298 25 
Melanie Owen Ackworth Road Runners F40  59 59 599 of 705 298 
Lisa Payne Ackworth Road Runners F45  59 59 600 of 705 298 
Kathryn Clark Wakefield Triathlon F50  59 59 601 of 705 298 
Jodi Hayward Sweatshop Running Community F35  59 59 605 of 705 298 
Paul Redfearn Sweatshop Running Community M45  59 59 608 of 705 298 
Dawn Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners F45  59 59 613 of 705 298 25 
Megan Gore Wesham Road Runners F  59 59 617 of 705 298 
Vicky Gore Wesham Road Runners F40  59 59 618 of 705 298 
Sarah Whiteman South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  59 59 620 of 705 298 
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders M  59 59 622 of 705 298 
Louise Clapham Ackworth Road Runners F  59 59 625 of 705 298 
Barry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M70  59 59 630 of 705 298 25 
Sarah Gordon British Airways AC F60  59 59 634 of 705 298 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  59 59 636 of 705 298 
Ruth Saville Ackworth Road Runners F50  59 59 638 of 705 298 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70  59 59 640 of 705 298 
Karina Hardy Doncaster Athletic Club F40  59 59 648 of 705 298 
Susan Ann Ackworth Road Runners F45  59 59 652 of 705 298 
Clare Wood Methley Striders F35  59 59 653 of 705 298 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F40  59 59 654 of 705 298 25 
Peter Fox Selby Striders M50  59 59 662 of 705 298 
Emma Harris Horsforth Harriers F35  59 59 664 of 705 298 25 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  59 59 677 of 705 298 25 
Alison Holmes Sweatshop Running Community F45  59 59 683 of 705 298 
Katie Lee Kingstone Runners F  59 59 684 of 705 298 25 
Sheila Ocarroll Kingstone Runners F60  59 59 685 of 705 298 
Keira-marie Jeffs Methley Striders F  59 59 689 of 705 298 
Karen Reilly Ackworth Road Runners F45  59 59 690 of 705 298 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M35  59 59 692 of 705 298 
Pam Kirk Barnsley Harriers F40  59 59 695 of 705 298 
Charlotte Grace Ackworth Road Runners F  59 59 699 of 705 298 
Abbie Dagg Denby Dale Travellers F40  59 59 701 of 705 298 
Hannah Gurdin Unattached F  59 59 703 of 705 298 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40  59 59 704 of 705 298 17 
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F  59 59 705 of 705 298 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8181&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019