View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3418714
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bramley Park Run on the 1st Jan 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Alistair Thornton Macclesfield Harriers AC M  18 59 1 of 309 198 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  19 50 2 of 309 207 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  20 05 3 of 309 210 
Jake Birkby Unattached M  20 06 4 of 309 209 
Jon Holah Pudsey Pacers M55  20 10 5 of 309 211 
Mark Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club M40  20 38 6 of 309 215 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  20 55 7 of 309 218 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M  20 57 8 of 309 219 
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M55  20 58 9 of 309 219 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  21 06 10 of 309 220 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  21 36 11 of 309 226 
Kevin Ritchie Unattached M45  21 41 12 of 309 226 
Paul Barrett Unattached M  21 52 13 of 309 228 
Craig Williams South Cheshire Harriers M  22 03 14 of 309 230 25 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55  22 07 15 of 309 231 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  22 17 17 of 309 233 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M45  22 21 18 of 309 233 
Paul Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  22 29 20 of 309 235 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55  22 30 21 of 309 235 
Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers M50  22 58 22 of 309 240 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  23 00 23 of 309 240 
Liam Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club M  23 04 24 of 309 241 
Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers M45  23 06 26 of 309 241 19 
Steve Searle Queensbury Running Club M  23 27 30 of 309 245 
Poppy Anderson Ilkley Harriers F  23 42 34 of 309 247 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  23 44 35 of 309 248 
Tony Moran Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  24 00 37 of 309 251 
Louise O'Brien Kirkstall Harriers F40  24 05 38 of 309 251 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M35  24 05 39 of 309 251 
Jenny Oldridge Horsforth Harriers F45  24 12 40 of 309 253 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40  24 18 41 of 309 254 
Andy Johnson South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  24 32 42 of 309 256 
Nicky Best Farsley Flyers M45  24 40 45 of 309 258 
Andy Manning Sparkhill Harriers M45  24 49 47 of 309 259 
Steven Boocock Bramley Breezers M50  24 50 48 of 309 259 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M55  25 27 55 of 309 266 
Steph Wilson Pudsey & Bramley F35  25 30 56 of 309 266 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  25 31 57 of 309 266 
Steve Dodsworth Sunderland Strollers M55  25 32 58 of 309 267 
Ruth Moran Horsforth Harriers F  25 33 59 of 309 267 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F50  25 41 61 of 309 268 
Harriet Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club F  25 44 62 of 309 269 
Dave Tait Dark Peak M70  26 01 65 of 309 272 
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M45  26 03 66 of 309 272 
Alison Traynor Horsforth Harriers F  26 07 67 of 309 273 
Andy Davey Fitmums & Friends M50  26 10 68 of 309 273 
Rob Kilner Pudsey Pacers M45  26 13 69 of 309 274 
Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers M55  26 16 70 of 309 274 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  26 37 73 of 309 277 
Mark Bissell Knowsley Harriers AC M  26 40 75 of 309 278 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F  26 44 77 of 309 279 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  26 49 79 of 309 279 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  26 50 80 of 309 280 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  26 59 83 of 309 282 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  27 01 84 of 309 282 
Paul Bunker Halifax Harriers M35  27 03 85 of 309 282 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  27 09 87 of 309 283 
Tim Pitfield Unattached M50  27 18 88 of 309 285 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50  27 18 89 of 309 285 
Robyn Anderson Ilkley Harriers F  27 25 91 of 309 286 
Sophie Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club F  27 27 92 of 309 287 
Pirjo Johnson Barton & District AC F50  27 31 94 of 309 287 
Natalie Tordoff Pudsey Pacers F40  27 39 96 of 309 289 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35  27 44 98 of 309 290 
Chris Kilvington Bramley Breezers M45  27 47 99 of 309 290 
Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers M45  27 50 101 of 309 291 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  27 51 102 of 309 291 
Mark Walker Saltaire Striders M50  27 52 103 of 309 291 
Linda Dodsworth Sunderland Strollers F45  27 58 107 of 309 292 
Emelia Jamieson Pudsey & Bramley F  27 59 108 of 309 292 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  28 02 110 of 309 293 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45  28 08 112 of 309 294 24 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  28 15 114 of 309 295 
Matthew Higgins Bramley Breezers M50  28 19 116 of 309 295 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M55  28 25 117 of 309 297 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35  28 26 118 of 309 297 
Diane Mawer Unattached F55  28 34 120 of 309 298 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F50  28 41 121 of 309 299 
Joshua Norman East Hull Harriers M  28 47 124 of 309 301 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  28 47 125 of 309 301 
Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers F50  28 49 126 of 309 301 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  28 56 128 of 309 302 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M55  29 06 133 of 309 304 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  29 09 136 of 309 304 
Mikey Blackburn Farsley Flyers M50  29 18 140 of 309 306 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  29 20 141 of 309 306 
Kelly Houton Horsforth Harriers F  29 28 143 of 309 308 
Darren Calvert Bramley Breezers M  29 32 144 of 309 308 
Eloise Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  29 38 148 of 309 309 
Daniel McGrath Horsforth Harriers M  29 48 150 of 309 311 
David Sullivan Bramley Breezers M45  29 50 151 of 309 311 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55  29 52 153 of 309 312 
Alan Cessford Bramley Breezers M35  29 54 154 of 309 312 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 56 156 of 309 313 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  29 59 157 of 309 313 
Diane Shaw Kirkstall Harriers F55  30 08 158 of 309 315 
Jacob Thompson Bramley Breezers M  30 11 159 of 309 315 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  30 11 160 of 309 315 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F35  30 12 161 of 309 315 
Tony Goulding East Hull Harriers M65  30 12 162 of 309 315 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45  30 20 164 of 309 317 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F50  30 24 165 of 309 317 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M35  30 24 166 of 309 317 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35  30 34 167 of 309 319 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  30 38 168 of 309 320 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M60  31 01 169 of 309 324 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F40  31 04 170 of 309 324 
John Crosby East Hull Harriers M60  31 10 171 of 309 325 
Tracey Howson Horsforth Harriers F35  31 15 173 of 309 326 
Victoria Benson Pudsey Pacers F  31 28 176 of 309 329 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40  31 59 184 of 309 334 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F50  32 04 185 of 309 335 
Sally Deacon Wesham Road Runners F50  32 09 186 of 309 336 
Nicola Revill Horsforth Harriers F40  32 21 188 of 309 338 
Naakesha Seth Horsforth Harriers F  32 31 190 of 309 339 
Kate Davey Fitmums & Friends F50  32 32 191 of 309 340 
Timothy Gaines Bramley Breezers M  32 45 192 of 309 341 
Louise Williams Otley Athletic Club F40  32 51 193 of 309 343 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35  33 15 199 of 309 347 
Jill Jarvis Bramley Breezers F35  33 16 200 of 309 347 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F40  33 24 204 of 309 349 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M65  33 47 207 of 309 353 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  33 49 208 of 309 353 
Ruth Ritchie Bramley Breezers F45  33 52 209 of 309 353 
Sam Foster Horsforth Harriers M  34 09 211 of 309 357 
Claire Oconnell Farsley Flyers F  34 27 214 of 309 360 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  34 43 216 of 309 362 
Julie Wright Bramley Breezers F45  35 30 220 of 309 370 
Tina Craddock Bramley Breezers F45  35 31 222 of 309 370 
Joanne Brugger Bramley Breezers F45  36 51 230 of 309 384 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  37 15 235 of 309 389 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  37 16 236 of 309 389 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45  37 31 240 of 309 392 
Gemma Martin Chapel Allerton Runners F  37 55 243 of 309 396 
Karen Hood Skipton Athletic Club F35  39 15 250 of 309 410 
Nicola Lally Bramley Breezers F  39 21 252 of 309 410 
Kirstie Wormald Horsforth Harriers F45  39 22 253 of 309 411 
Vicky Johnson Bramley Breezers F35  40 42 259 of 309 424 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F  41 12 263 of 309 430 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  41 32 265 of 309 433 
Leanne Wilson Bramley Breezers F35  42 46 273 of 309 446 
Hazel Crabb Bramley Breezers F60  42 49 274 of 309 447 
Caz Keirs Farsley Flyers F45  43 01 275 of 309 449 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M65  43 58 284 of 309 459 
Judith Armitage Bramley Breezers F55  44 00 285 of 309 459 
Michelle Little Horsforth Harriers F35  44 21 287 of 309 463 
Carole McDermott Bramley Breezers F70  45 20 288 of 309 473 
Vicky Scroggins Oakwell Running Bears F  45 39 289 of 309 477 
Andrea Slater Bramley Breezers F50  47 56 294 of 309 500 
George Daniel Bramley Breezers M  48 20 295 of 309 504 
Sammy Daniel Bramley Breezers F  48 20 296 of 309 504 
Robin McDermott Bramley Breezers M70  49 26 298 of 309 516 
Zoe Carter Winston Runners F  52 29 301 of 309 548 
Karen Clarke Bramley Breezers F50  54 35 304 of 309 569 
Kim Evanson Bramley Breezers F45  54 45 305 of 309 571 
Darren Evanson Bramley Breezers M50  54 46 306 of 309 571 
Paul Hollings Bramley Breezers M  56 33 307 of 309 590 
Stuart Hobson Bramley Breezers M45  56 37 308 of 309 591 
Josh Dixon Bramley Breezers M  56 38 309 of 309 591 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8187&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020